Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2018
list of participants
5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2018
list of participants
5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline (5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier)
5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Hochschulwertung 5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Boesen
Julia
1995
468
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Mühlen
Sophia
1995
469
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Vo Le
Vivi
1993
470
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Steins
Michael
1983
471
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Kunz
Daniel
1987
472
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Philipp
Sylvie
1966
473
LUX
Coplaning Runners
Huwer-Lay
Yvonne
1980
474
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Hunz
Patrick
1991
475
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Hillen
Ewald
1963
476
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Ober
Günter
1959
477
DEU
Coplaning Runners
Angel
Jonas
2000
1307
DEU
Kreisverwaltung Trier-Saarburg
Minnebeck
Jens
1982
1833
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Baydan
Ahmet
1973
1498
DEU
moccamedia AG
Grauberger
Alena
1981
1499
DEU
moccamedia AG
Schenk
Alexander
1981
1500
DEU
moccamedia AG
Madert
Andreas
1982
1501
DEU
moccamedia AG
Keller
Anja
1974
1502
DEU
moccamedia AG
Urbat
Anna
1989
1503
DEU
moccamedia AG
Wallrich
Carolin
1990
1504
DEU
moccamedia AG
Müller-Kolb
Daniela
1980
1505
DEU
moccamedia AG
Dimmig
David
1984
1506
DEU
moccamedia AG
Jakobs
David
1982
1507
DEU
moccamedia AG
Schumacher
Dennis
1992
1508
DEU
moccamedia AG
Kamrad-Schaack
Klaudia
1976
1509
DEU
moccamedia AG
Kirsch
Forian
1989
1510
DEU
moccamedia AG
Rauber
Frederic
1992
1511
DEU
moccamedia AG
Lang
Gunter
1971
1512
DEU
moccamedia AG
Jost
Helena
1984
1513
DEU
moccamedia AG
Hoffmann
Janine
1985
1514
DEU
moccamedia AG
Jess
Jennifer
1991
1515
DEU
moccamedia AG
Stahl
Juliana
1994
1516
DEU
moccamedia AG
Schiffer
Kai
1997
1517
DEU
moccamedia AG
Weinand
Kim
1976
1518
DEU
moccamedia AG
Fink
Lucas
1994
1519
DEU
moccamedia AG
Trierweiler
Manuela
1985
1520
DEU
moccamedia AG
Görres
Marc
1984
1521
DEU
moccamedia AG
Faßbender
Michael
1990
1522
DEU
moccamedia AG
Jost
Michael
1994
1523
DEU
moccamedia AG
Schmitz
Michèle
1989
1524
DEU
moccamedia AG
Schmalz
Nadine
1989
1525
DEU
moccamedia AG
Becker
Patrick
1972
1526
DEU
moccamedia AG
Trierweiler
Ralf
1988
1527
DEU
moccamedia AG
Hepp
René
1993
1528
DEU
moccamedia AG
Buchholz
Robert
1986
1529
DEU
moccamedia AG
Safar-Weber
Sahar
1988
1530
DEU
moccamedia AG
Thumm
Sandra
1991
1531
DEU
moccamedia AG
Wirth
Stephan
1970
1532
DEU
moccamedia AG
Kaempffer
Tatiane
1993
1533
DEU
moccamedia AG
Leker
Wiebke
1977
1534
DEU
moccamedia AG
Lyashuk
Hanna
1984
1535
DEU
moccamedia AG
Jostock
Frank
1993
1834
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Pint
Erhard
1964
1835
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Marxen
Detlef
1957
1836
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Brülls
Christian
1976
1837
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Ludwig
Timo
1994
1838
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Reichert
Jürgen
1985
1839
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Balser
Sven
1995
1840
DEU
Steil Kranarbeiten GmbH & Co. KG
Ries
Wolfgang
1970
834
DEU
Göbel & Ries Partnerschaft StBG
Göbel
Carsten
1964
835
DEU
Göbel & Ries Partnerschaft StBG
Zwick
Marina
1965
836
DEU
Göbel & Ries Partnerschaft StBG
Bender
Irina
1977
837
DEU
Göbel & Ries Partnerschaft StBG
Böhme
Volker
1969
452
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Baltes
Tatjana
1989
453
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Schulz
Lukas
1996
454
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Bier
Vincent
1999
455
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Schäfer
Martina
1967
456
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Marx
Anne
1990
457
DEU
Commerzbank Trier
Adam
Norbert
1958
1463
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Bamberg
Alexander
1983
1464
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Bühringer
Thomas
1967
1465
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Halbe
Marion
1969
1466
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Marx
Daniela
1961
1467
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Schwan
Thilo
1965
1468
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Schmitt
Roger
1966
1469
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Stolz
Edgar
1971
1470
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Hargarten
Bastian
1979
1471
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Jungblut
Manfred
1958
1472
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Weides
Kerstin
1970
1473
DEU
MM Graphia Trier GmbH
Kirsch
Laura
1995
630
DEU
EURESA Consulting GmbH
Arens
Dieter
1968
1318
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Machhaus
Deanna
1986
1319
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Erschens
Helmut
1967
1320
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Heck
Tina
1986
1321
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Klein
Helga
1960
1322
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Schabio
Uli
1961
1323
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Speder
Thorsten
1985
1324
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Steffes
Petra
1962
1325
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Stockhaus
Andy
1977
1326
DEU
Landesamt für Soziales, Jugend und Versorgung
Clemens
Marc
1995
1662
DEU
PEDAX GmbH
Richter
Matthias
1995
1663
DEU
PEDAX GmbH
Görge
Samuel
1999
1664
DEU
PEDAX GmbH
Deutsch
Nadine
1993
659
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Unterrainer
Judith
1994
660
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Braun
Sabrina
1991
661
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Theisges
Stefanie
1993
662
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Vellen
Ruth
1975
663
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Schwickerath
Luisa
1995
664
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Pietzsch
Nele
1995
665
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Michels
Dorothea
1990
666
DEU
Finanzamt Trier
Klein
Laura
1993
667
DEU
Finanzamt Trier