Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
47. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2023
list of participants
47. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2023
list of participants
15 km Sport Holbach Wurzelweglauf
switch Discipline (15 km Sport Holbach Wurzelweglauf)
SWT Kinderlauf (Mädchen) U10-U12
RÖMERSTROM Jugendlauf U14/U16 (Jahrgang 2011-2008)
10 km Wurzelweglauf Berens und Cie AG/Tina Scheuring
5 km Jedermann-Lauf
15 km Sport Holbach Wurzelweglauf
SWT-Kinderlauf (Jungen) U10-U12
SWT Bambini Lauf
SWT Kinderlauf U6/U8
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
15 km Sport Holbach Wurzelweglauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Nemec
Josef
1982
267
Streit-Hoff
Andreas
1982
268
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Saarburg
Müller
Martin
1990
269
Deutschland
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Holbach
Frank
1975
270
Muselbikes
Weber
Dennis
1994
271
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Krause
Annika
2004
272
DEU
Grünbergs
Melanie
1979
273
DEU
LET*S RUN Bremen
Müller
Christine
1989
274
Appelfeller
Thomas
1976
275
Kleeberg
Veit
1972
276
Volvo Construction Equipment
Müller
Daniel
1984
277
Volvo Construction Equipment
Zwick
Esther
1984
278
Strauf
Ramon
1975
279
Losch GLBK
Wagner
Andreas
1973
280
1818 BBH Running Club Luxemburg
Hübner
Monika
1965
281
Parksauna Trier
Reinhold
Michael
1977
282
LT Schweich
Thome
Norbert
1965
283
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Gisela
1969
284
Spiridon Hochwald
Henkel
Antje
1981
285
RUNNING Company Die Laufschule in München
Neubert
Rainer
1965
286
Lauftreff SV Olewig
Zweynert
Michael
1959
287
DEU
Ludwig
Johannes
1984
288
Peter
Birthe
1973
289
HochwaldTrailer
Amberg
Silke
1973
201
Berger
Christian
1970
202
Schäfer
Peter
1962
203
LT TuS Platten
BRIJANI
Besim
1987
204
Press
Sara
2001
205
Juweliere Hans Press
Muno
Jerry
1978
206
LeTeam
Amberg
Bernd
1973
207
DEU
Stemmler
Roll
1965
208
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Schlund
Lotta
1994
209
Kolz
Marius
1989
210
Tri Post Trier
Lefebvre
Henri
1996
211
Reiß
Christoph
1978
212
Warken
Ingo
1980
213
Deutschland
TuS 05 Daun
Gutschi
Joachim
1987
214
Burkhart
Rainer
1964
215
Barten
Hermann
1957
216
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Düro
Cian
2007
217
Jacobi
Daniel
1981
229
360° training.lifestyle.
Pawelke
Bernhard
1962
222
PSV Wengerohr
Peters
Roland
1970
228
CAEG Grevenmacher
König
Stephan
1969
230
LG Langsur
Fickinger
Thomas
1979
233
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Weier
Claudius
1988
218
Knop
Stephan
1979
219
Athletic Perl
Fauska
Dirk
1976
220
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Lex
Markus
1967
221
LT Schweich
Müller
Simon
1972
227
LT Schweich
Christoph
Aschaber
1991
226
FeG Trier
Wagner
Jonas
1996
225
Mountain Goats
Konopatzki
Nina
1992
224
Mountain Goats
Nospes
Peter
1960
223
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Willger
Christoph
1980
232
Pschebizin Coaching
Weicker
Yves
1979
231
Lanternes Rouges