Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2017
list of participants
42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2017
list of participants
SAMOK-Lauf
switch Discipline (SAMOK-Lauf)
RÖMERSTROM Kinderlauf (Mädchen) U08-U12 (Jahrgang 2011-2006)
RÖMERSTROM Jugendlauf U14/U16 (Jahrgang 2004-2001)
VOLVO Wurzelweglauf 10 km
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
SAMOK-Lauf
RÖMERSTROM-Kinderlauf (Jungen) U08-U12 (Jahrgang 2011-2006)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
SAMOK-Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zweynert
Michael
1959
190
DEU
Zweynert
Conrad
1984
236
DEU
Mutsch
Gerd
1963
101
DEU
TG Konz
Hübner
Monika
1965
102
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Dr. Pfeiffer
Peter
1954
103
DEU
Braun
Wolfram
1965
104
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Marion
1963
105
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Petry
Jennifer
1989
106
DEU
Kops
Carole
1974
107
LUX
Outdoorbones
Stach
Harald
1953
108
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Reuter
Uli
1981
109
DEU
In Bewegung mit Peter und Jo
Kremer
Ferdinand
1950
110
DEU
LT Schweich
Mindermann
Frank
1978
111
DEU
Dindelli
Luca
1979
112
ITA
Peters
Rudi
1965
113
DEU
TG Konz
Meyer
Anika
1984
114
DEU
In Bewegung mit Peter und Jo
Jaas
Lee
1952
115
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Baltes
Tatjana
1989
116
DEU
TSG maxdorf
Hammann
Theo
1954
117
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Marco
Filbig
1965
118
LUX
LT Hesper
Stawska
Anna
1979
119
POL
Wkurw_team
Harpes
Tania
1975
120
LUX
C A E G
Resch
Klaus
1956
121
DEU
bbk baucenter
Patrick
Rollinger
1967
122
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Röhrig
Rebecca
1987
123
DEU
Maas
Yannik
1993
124
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Düro
Michael
1969
125
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Morgen
Alexander
1978
126
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Schmitt
Frank
1967
127
DEU
Der TV bewegt !
Stark
Heiner
1969
128
DEU
Der TV bewegt !
Turpel
Marc
1972
129
LUX
Scholtes
Markus
1972
130
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Braumann
Oskar
1968
131
GER
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
Neubert
Rainer
1965
132
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
Speck
Sascha
1978
133
LUX
Altenkirch
Manuel
1979
134
DEU
Merten
Kai
1979
135
DEU
Wagner
Laura
1993
136
DEU
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Reuland
Arsene
1965
137
LUX
Muno
Jerry
1978
138
LUX
Hayen
Chantal
1984
139
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Pelzer
Marco
1967
140
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Thome
Norbert
1965
141
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Gisela
1969
142
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Müller
Simon
1972
198
DEU
getFit Trier
Hilker
Andre
1964
143
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Müller
Martin Lars
1974
144
DEU
Mossal
Erich
1970
145
DEU
LT Schweich
Regur
Cameron
1977
146
USA
Bermes
Beatrix
1955
147
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Fuchs
Michael
1967
148
DEU
TG-Konz
Strauf
Ramon
1975
149
DEU
Losch 48
Theis
Hermann
1966
150
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Dietz
Christian
1978
151
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Michels
Heinz
1948
152
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
König
Daniel
1974
153
DEU
Reis
Klaus-Günter
1952
154
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Barten
Hermann
1957
155
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Kramp
Marcus
1965
156
DEU
LT Schweich
Daniels
Thomas
1965
157
DEU
Konder
Wolfgang
1961
158
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Hingsammer
Martin
1969
159
AUT
LSG Saarlouis
Ulbrich
Thomas
1969
160
DEU
LT Schweich
Wagner
Matthias
1966
161
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
Löwe
Marie-Kathrin
1970
162
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Delgado
Christophe
1976
163
FRA
Trityc Yutz
Marso
Marie
1966
202
DEU
Schmit
Marc
1955
164
LUX
Reinhold
Michael
1977
187
DEU
LT Schweich
Kasper
Lars
1988
165
DEU
Lauftreff FC Mettendorf
Paulus
Walter
1961
166
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Feuerstacke
Petra
1968
167
DEU
TG Konz
Kiemen
Andreas
1976
168
DEU
DJK - Irrel
Kern
Alexander
1980
169
DEU
Weber
Andreas
1975
170
DEU
Thelen
Edgar
1970
197
DEU
SV Pellingen
Simmonds
Lucinda
1995
171
GRO
SV Olewig
MUNO
DAVE
1980
172
LUX
Gerard
Reinhold
1958
173
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Eberth
Maike
1991
174
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Hammann
Theo
1954
237
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Hilmes
Birthe
1973
175
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Dören
Marc
1979
176
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
Dümeland
Sandra
1978
177
LUX
Sports pour Tous
Markus
Lex
1967
178
DEU
LT Schweich
Andrade
Rui
1982
179
POR
Ramdedovic
Armin
1985
180
LUX
Nospes
Peter
1960
181
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Streit
Stefan
1964
182
DEU
LT Schweich
Lex
Sandra
1974
183
DEU
LT Schweich
Sleight
Lee
1973
235
DEU
RV Mannebike 20zehn
Emmer
Jörg
1963
232
DEU
Mettlach
Peter
1964
188
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Schmitt
Michael
1977
184
DEU
Görres
Andreas
1966
200
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Rommelfanger
Marcel
1976
186
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig
Kleinert
Ute
1960
192
DEU
TG Konz
Ehrmann
Thomas
1953
191
DEU
TG Konz
Engel
Hans-Willi
1954
195
DEU
LG Langsur
Ewen
Oliver
1983
189
DEU
PST Trier