Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2017
list of participants
42. Internationaler Wurzelweglauf 2017
list of participants
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
switch Discipline (MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km)
RÖMERSTROM Kinderlauf (Mädchen) U08-U12 (Jahrgang 2011-2006)
RÖMERSTROM Jugendlauf U14/U16 (Jahrgang 2004-2001)
VOLVO Wurzelweglauf 10 km
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
SAMOK-Lauf
RÖMERSTROM-Kinderlauf (Jungen) U08-U12 (Jahrgang 2011-2006)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
MÖBEL-MARTIN-Jedermann-Lauf 5 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Feld
Stefanie
1983
702
DEU
Keßler
Ivonne
1975
703
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Schaller
Wolfgang
1963
704
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Prosch
Miriam
1976
705
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Falk
Christian
1983
708
DEU
bbk baucenter
Folz
Andreas
1971
709
DEU
bbk baucenter
Maes
Rene
1978
710
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Nikolay
Lars
1977
711
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Fahl
Pascal
1983
712
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Herber
David
1986
713
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Becker
Thorsten
1976
714
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Plewig
Daniel
1988
715
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Rajagopalan
Prasanth
1991
716
DEU
Elatec Power Distribution
Sostges
Aljoscha
1990
717
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Wirz
Katharina
1995
718
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Weber
Lukas
1992
719
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Müller
Louis
1991
720
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Geller
Frank
1973
721
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Schmidt
Marcel
1981
722
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Schu
Till
1990
723
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Scherdt
Sonja
1990
724
DEU
DRK KV Trier-Saarburg
Verdam
André
1973
725
DEU
VOLVO
Schmitt
Michael
1964
726
DEU
VOLVO
Kesseler
Ralph
1967
727
DEU
VOLVO
Meyeres
Katharina
2003
736
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Sauerwein
Harald
1962
737
DEU
Sauerwein
Pia
2004
738
DEU
TG Konz
Schäfer
Franziska
1987
739
DEU
Hower
Horst
1960
740
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Hower
Claudia
1965
741
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Engel
Wolfgang
1973
742
DEU
DJK Wissmannsdorf
Thees
Nicole
1973
775
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Thein
Frank
1967
743
DEU
Thein
Stefanie
1972
744
DEU
LT Schweich
Decker
Sam
2002
745
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Bühler
Judith
1994
746
DEU
VOLVO
Weil
Paul
1996
747
DEU
VOLVO
Baltes
Michael
1992
748
DEU
VOLVO
Hering
Jakob
2000
749
DEU
PST Trier
Udelhoven
Karin
1973
750
DEU
PST Trier
Gäb
Annika
1982
751
DEU
PST Trier
Reuter
Mona
1989
752
DEU
PST Trier
Strupp
Andreas
1961
753
DEU
TG Konz
Thein
Emma
2004
754
DEU
AMG Trier
Bruckmann
Thomas
1967
755
DEU
TG Konz
Simon
Alfons
1957
756
DEU
LF TV Hermeskeil
Giesenkirchen
Winfried
1954
757
DEU
MCV Oberkail
Saar
Christoph
1985
758
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Telle
Manuel
1982
833
DEU
Meyer
Anna
2000
759
DEU
TG Konz
Thul
Tobias
1999
760
DEU
TG Konz
Lauer
Marius
1999
761
DEU
TG Konz
Strupp
Aaron
1999
762
DEU
TG Konz
Laubenstein
Cameron
1999
763
DEU
TG Konz
Kletke
Henrik
1998
764
DEU
TG Konz
Remlinger
Moritz
1998
765
DEU
TG Konz
Meyer
Lukas
1998
766
DEU
TG Konz
Bierbrauer
Rebecca
2004
767
DEU
Silvesterlauf/Tri-Post Trier
Apel
Michael
1972
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Koller
Edgar
1952
778
DEU
DJK Hasborn
Koller
Janis
1994
839
DEU
VOLVO
Jonas
Lambert
1993
838
DEU
Jutta
Weber
1976
776
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
Schmitt
Matthias
1969
773
DEU
IHK Trier
Weinacht
Emily
1975
777
DEU
Adams
Simon
1988
831
DEU
IHK Trier
Apel
Michael
1972
774
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Manhart
Hagen
2004
832
DEU
TG Konz
Kalkstein
Caroline
1995
837
DEU
TG Konz
Weber
Peter
1997
779
DEU
TG Konz
Hower
Horst
1960
841
DEU
TuS Platten
Hower
Claudia
1965
840
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Platten
Neises
Reinhard
1960
772
DEU
IHK Trier