Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 41. Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2019
10 km Hauptlauf
41. Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2019
Results
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
5 km Jedermannslauf
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U12 (2008/2009)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U10 (2010/2011)
Kinderlauf - 800 m - U8 (2012/2013)
Jugendlauf - 2 km - U14 (2006/2007)
10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
POLICE_M-10km.pdf
POLICE_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
POLICE_W-10km.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
401.
73.
Thein, Anja
11.
W40
1977
512
DEU
00:55:34 (00:56:10)
402.
329.
Werner, Florain
54.
M30
1986
39
DEU
00:55:35 (00:55:47)
403.
74.
Goerens, Claude
12.
W40
1977
340
LUX
00:55:39 (00:56:13)
404.
330.
SZTURMA, Alexandre
75.
M20
1995
1180
L
Ecole de Police
00:55:40 (00:56:34)
405.
75.
Irthum, Louise
20.
W20
1997
161
LUX
00:55:41 (00:55:56)
406.
76.
Schieffer, Simone
3.
W50
1968
446
00:55:41 (00:56:05)
407.
77.
Swietlik, Eva
9.
W45
1973
447
DEU
getFit Trier
00:55:42 (00:56:05)
408.
78.
Leonardy, Hanna
21.
W20
1998
162
LUX
00:55:42 (00:55:56)
409.
79.
Metzdorff, Marie claire
4.
W50
1966
553
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:55:45 (00:56:13)
410.
80.
Weber, Claudine
14.
W35
1982
493
LUX
00:55:52 (00:56:12)
411.
81.
Faria, Natalia
10.
W45
1974
420
POR
00:55:59 (00:56:18)
412.
82.
Houwen, Astrid
19.
W30
1986
494
LUX
00:56:01 (00:56:46)
413.
83.
Curtet, Kernita
11.
W45
1972
577
CHE
00:56:02 (00:56:52)
414.
331.
DE BRUIN, Alain
76.
M20
1994
1152
L
Ecole de Police
00:56:03 (00:56:57)
415.
84.
Laffont, Marie
13.
W40
1975
567
FRA
00:56:04 (00:56:50)
416.
332.
MESSELIN, Loic
48.
M35
1984
1236
F
Gendarmerie nationale
00:56:05 (00:56:31)
417.
85.
Schlick, Nathalie
20.
W30
1986
537
00:56:07 (00:56:35)
418.
86.
SALENTINY, JOELLE
5.
W50
1966
510
LUX
LAFCLUB WALFER HUESEN
00:56:17 (00:56:52)
419.
87.
Guirlinger, Cathy
15.
W35
1982
386
LUX
00:56:22 (00:57:11)
420.
88.
Paulus, Michelle
22.
W20
1991
425
LUX
00:56:23 (00:57:11)
421.
333.
Fernandes, David
55.
M30
1987
422
LUX
00:56:24 (00:57:11)
422.
334.
KAUFFMANN, Tom
77.
M20
1997
1165
L
Ecole de Police
00:56:24 (00:56:37)
423.
335.
Sondag, Pierre-Antoine
56.
M30
1989
471
LUX
00:56:26 (00:56:59)
424.
89.
PROCACCI, Stephanie
23.
W20
1993
1111
L
Armee Luxembourg
00:56:27 (00:56:41)
425.
336.
Glauben, Franz
6.
M60
1955
388
DEU
00:56:28 (00:56:36)
426.
90.
Gentile, Julie
24.
W20
1992
283
LUX
00:56:30 (00:56:49)
427.
337.
Joel, Krack
47.
M45
1972
285
LUX
00:56:35 (00:57:02)
428.
91.
Ley, Catherine
25.
W20
1997
543
LUX
00:56:38 (00:57:24)
429.
338.
Jaas, Lee
8.
M65
1952
215
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:56:39 (00:57:10)
430.
92.
Rota, Fabienne
21.
W30
1986
338
LUX
00:56:41 (00:57:15)
431.
93.
Feyder, Tamara
26.
W20
1991
416
LUX
00:56:41 (00:57:03)
432.
94.
MARQUES, Virginia
27.
W20
1990
1169
L
Ecole de Police
00:56:42 (00:57:36)
433.
339.
LUDWIG, Kim
57.
M30
1987
1168
L
Ecole de Police
00:56:43 (00:57:37)
434.
95.
Fis, Nancy
28.
W20
1990
295
LUX
00:56:44 (00:57:30)
435.
340.
Steffen, Patrick
48.
M45
1974
490
LUX
Jos-Company
00:56:46 (00:57:10)
436.
96.
Bingen, Michelle
29.
W20
1991
156
LUX
00:56:49 (00:57:09)
437.
97.
Ribeiro, Sandra
22.
W30
1985
521
POR
Giorgetti
00:56:49 (00:56:55)
438.
98.
Wolter, Edmee
1.
W55
1963
557
LUX
LAAFTREFF Leideleng
00:56:50 (00:57:29)
439.
341.
Schottes, Dieter
1.
M75
1940
382
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
00:56:53 (00:57:19)
440.
342.
Seil, Ben
78.
M20
1992
253
LUX
00:56:55 (00:57:19)
441.
99.
Mertes, Stephanie
6.
W50
1968
293
DEU
THQ Health & Fitness
00:56:55 (00:57:38)
442.
100.
Hens, Leoni
30.
W20
1994
197
DEU
00:57:01 (00:57:31)
443.
343.
Quadu, Sandro
24.
M50
1966
335
ITA
00:57:05 (00:57:49)
444.
344.
Derrmann, Raymond
9.
M65
1954
355
LUX
Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:57:05 (00:57:36)
445.
101.
Challe, Yvette
7.
W50
1969
100
LUX
00:57:10 (00:57:40)
446.
102.
Challe, Genevieve
12.
W45
1973
101
BEL
00:57:11 (00:57:41)
447.
345.
KOENER, Jean-Jacques
79.
M20
1994
1127
L
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:57:17 (00:58:00)
448.
346.
De Kroon, Johannes
25.
M50
1967
217
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:20 (00:58:03)
449.
347.
Kerschenbauer, Thomas
4.
MU20
2001
556
AUT
00:57:20 (00:58:01)
450.
348.
CHEN, Teng
80.
M20
1992
1148
L
Ecole de Police
00:57:24 (00:57:37)
451.
103.
Montreuil, Sophie
13.
W45
1974
40
LUX
00:57:25 (00:58:00)
452.
104.
Heck, Gina
31.
W20
1995
196
LUX
00:57:28 (00:58:16)
453.
105.
Frank, Nadine
14.
W40
1975
478
LUX
00:57:30 (00:58:20)
454.
106.
Kerschenbauer-Reiter, Monika
2.
W55
1960
555
AUT
00:57:30 (00:58:10)
455.
349.
KOENER, Daniel
7.
M60
1957
1126
L
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:57:34 (00:58:00)
456.
107.
BACKES, Anne
16.
W35
1983
1213
L
CFL
00:57:36 (00:58:12)
457.
350.
ADELBERT, Benoit
81.
M20
1995
1144
L
Ecole de Police
00:57:37 (00:58:31)
458.
108.
VALENTINY, Nathalie
17.
W35
1980
1140
L
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:57:42 (00:58:01)
459.
109.
Hilger, Marianne
8.
W50
1969
448
LUX
00:57:50 (00:58:33)
460.
110.
Marques, Michele
15.
W40
1977
531
LUX
00:57:50 (00:58:23)
461.
111.
Christiane, Geisler
16.
W40
1977
220
LUX
00:57:50 (00:58:07)
462.
351.
Wiroth, Christophe
26.
M50
1968
449
LUX
00:57:50 (00:58:33)
463.
112.
Vlad, Ruxandra
18.
W35
1984
394
FRA
00:57:51 (00:58:41)
464.
113.
Theis, Eliane
17.
W40
1977
80
LUX
00:57:52 (00:58:25)
465.
352.
Pedro, Mota Lisboa
8.
M60
1958
218
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:55 (00:58:06)
466.
353.
Junker, Christophe
49.
M45
1973
505
LUX
00:57:59 (00:58:44)
467.
114.
Schwarz, Catherine
32.
W20
1992
536
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:57:59 (00:58:09)
468.
115.
Kelley, Lisa
33.
W20
1997
294
DEU
THQ Health & Fitness
00:58:01 (00:58:43)
469.
354.
Christian, Quintus
49.
M35
1981
153
LUX
00:58:03 (00:59:01)
470.
116.
Jaeger, Jessica
19.
W35
1984
154
LUX
00:58:03 (00:59:01)
471.
117.
THILL, Yvette
20.
W35
1982
362
LUX
FAT BETTY RUN
00:58:03 (00:58:26)
472.
118.
Lisa, Frieden
34.
W20
1991
582
DEU
TUS Nittel
00:58:08 (00:58:52)
473.
355.
Glodt, Laurent
50.
M35
1980
455
LUX
00:58:08 (00:58:43)
474.
119.
Kettenhofen, Malou
21.
W35
1984
452
LUX
00:58:14 (00:59:01)
475.
356.
Stoltz, Tom
82.
M20
1995
491
LUX
00:58:19 (00:59:08)
476.
357.
Silva, Eduardo
27.
M50
1967
439
BRA
Ferrero
00:58:20 (00:58:55)
477.
358.
Flammang, Gust
2.
M75
1942
549
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:20 (00:58:52)
478.
120.
Lieth, Tanja
14.
W45
1970
19
DEU
00:58:27 (00:58:40)
479.
359.
Hein, Patrick
50.
M45
1972
81
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:58:27 (00:59:00)
480.
360.
Ramalho, Wieslaw
51.
M45
1971
85
LUX
FC Kopstal 33
00:58:30 (00:59:24)
481.
361.
Barbelen, Jeff
51.
M35
1981
498
LUX
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:58:35 (00:59:05)
482.
362.
Emiliani, Luis
53.
M40
1976
588
ITA
SES
00:58:42 (00:59:41)
483.
121.
Ebsen, Stefanie
35.
W20
1994
568
LUX
00:58:45 (00:59:33)
484.
363.
Engel, Wolfgang
52.
M45
1973
559
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
00:58:46 (00:59:35)
485.
122.
Fryklund, Annika
9.
W50
1968
548
LUX
Spiridon 08/nsl
00:58:47 (00:59:31)
486.
123.
DRAUTH, Carry
36.
W20
1995
1153
L
Ecole de Police
00:59:01 (00:59:54)
487.
364.
Delleré, Michel
52.
M35
1984
597
LUX
FC Jeunesse Biwer
00:59:06 (00:59:56)
488.
124.
Wengler, Viviane
3.
W55
1962
24
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:10 (01:00:10)
489.
365.
Chow wing, Chris
83.
M20
1990
96
LUX
00:59:11 (01:00:07)
490.
366.
Wengler, Guy
3.
M75
1943
25
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:13 (01:00:11)
491.
125.
Egilsdottir, Thorunn
18.
W40
1975
411
LUX
00:59:14 (00:59:47)
492.
126.
Picco, Paxi
22.
W35
1981
93
LUX
00:59:18 (01:00:11)
493.
367.
Johanns, Roland
17.
M55
1961
291
BEL
00:59:34 (00:59:56)
494.
368.
Mathgen, Christophe
53.
M45
1970
576
LUX
00:59:36 (01:00:15)
495.
369.
Scholtes, Marcel
9.
M60
1957
16
LUX
00:59:38 (01:00:31)
496.
370.
Becker, Nico
28.
M50
1968
532
LUX
Galerie Moderne Grevenmacher
00:59:40 (01:00:32)
497.
371.
Andre, Marc
18.
M55
1964
66
LUX
Spuerkeess
01:00:08 (01:01:11)
498.
127.
Blettner, Angelika
2.
W65
1954
323
DEU
LT Untermosel
01:00:08 (01:00:35)
499.
128.
Da silva, Cathy
10.
W50
1969
460
LUX
01:00:13 (01:00:58)
500.
129.
Ley, Alexandra
37.
W20
1990
542
LUX
01:00:15 (01:01:01)