Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Shorty-Trail
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Download complete list
further result to download
Ultra_Trail_Zwischenzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Grigo, Alexander
1.
M
1985
1385
GER
Lauftreff Pfohren
01:07:12 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
Marchal, Nicolas
2.
M
1991
1277
FRA
01:09:17 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
Bisdorff, Claude
3.
M
1980
1294
LUX
01:09:47 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
Hearsey, Tristan
4.
M
1996
1352
LUX
Trilux
01:10:02 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
Stoffel, Leo
5.
M
2001
1328
LUX
01:13:20 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
Stoffel, Poli
6.
M
2005
1330
LUX
CAD
01:13:53 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
Wengler, Marc
7.
M
1993
1379
LUX
01:13:53 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
Eiden, Frank
8.
M
2000
1312
LUX
01:14:42 (00:00:00)
9.
1.
Lorène, Simon
1.
W
1993
1045
FRA
01:16:03 (00:00:00)
10.
9.
Papadacci, Cyril
9.
M
1985
1092
LUX
01:16:17 (00:00:00)
11.
2.
Schortgen, Kim
2.
W
1971
1143
LUX
01:16:17 (00:00:00)
12.
10.
Lehners, Scharel
10.
M
1986
1267
LUX
C.A.E.G.
01:16:17 (00:00:00)
13.
3.
Lapusneanu, Ana-maria
3.
W
1983
1004
ROU
01:16:18 (00:00:00)
14.
4.
Campos, Lilian
4.
W
1983
1039
POR
01:16:18 (00:00:00)
15.
11.
Reisch, Mathias
11.
M
1955
1010
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:16:19 (00:00:00)
16.
5.
Jansi, Mathieu
5.
W
1990
1053
BEL
01:16:19 (00:00:00)
17.
12.
Alves, Julien
12.
M
1986
1335
FRA
01:16:19 (00:00:00)
18.
13.
Lutgen, Jean-Luc
13.
M
1989
1083
LUX
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
19.
6.
Antsyreva, Svetlana
6.
W
1986
1041
RUS
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
20.
14.
De Hon, Pieter
14.
M
1989
1033
NLD
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
21.
7.
Le Lan, Marine
7.
W
1976
1195
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
22.
8.
Romaine, Enders
8.
W
1965
1011
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
23.
9.
Scheer, Maite
9.
W
1995
1323
LUX
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
24.
15.
Torres, David
15.
M
1994
1311
USA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
25.
10.
Lapusneanu, Alexandra
10.
W
2008
1003
ROU
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
26.
16.
SERRALHA, JOSE
16.
M
1962
1247
POR
MONTIJO RUNNERS
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
27.
11.
Simon, Lorène
11.
W
1993
1046
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
28.
12.
Mosnier, Sophie
12.
W
1979
1313
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
29.
17.
Sidoni, Bruno
17.
M
1987
1266
BRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
30.
13.
Monika, Duplantier
13.
W
1969
1334
DEU
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
31.
18.
Samaras, Jonathan
18.
M
1981
1178
BEL
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
32.
14.
Kleij, Annemieke
14.
W
1982
1111
NLD
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
33.
15.
Vermeulen, Laetitia
15.
W
1980
1229
BEL
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
34.
16.
Timmis, Alexandra
16.
W
1975
1015
DEU
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
35.
19.
Brambilla, Alessandro
19.
M
1974
1070
ITA
NSL Stroossen
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
36.
20.
Theron, Maritz
20.
M
1984
1214
ZAF
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
37.
17.
Barros, Alexandra
17.
W
1971
1037
POR
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
38.
21.
Achterbergh, Maarten
21.
M
1987
1050
NLD
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
39.
18.
Lam, Caroline
18.
W
1983
1035
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
40.
19.
Junge, Friederike
19.
W
1981
1193
DEU
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
41.
20.
PUGIN, Odile
20.
W
1963
1234
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
42.
21.
Alexa, Oana
21.
W
1981
1014
ROU
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
43.
22.
ROUABHI, Fehim
22.
M
1988
1279
FRA
01:16:20 (00:00:00)
44.
23.
Bello, Maurizio
23.
M
1993
1063
ITA
HQLAx
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
45.
24.
Brever, Tom
24.
M
1974
1081
LUX
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
46.
22.
Van den bossche, Sandra
22.
W
1971
1071
BEL
yvesport
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
47.
25.
Frenken, Manfred
25.
M
1961
1028
DEU
ASV Köln
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
48.
26.
Pepe, Johnny
26.
M
1991
1150
LUX
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
49.
27.
VAZQUEZ RIVERA, JUAN ANTONIO
27.
M
1974
1204
ESP
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
50.
28.
Von Minden, Chris
28.
M
1948
1062
DEU
Ausdauerschule by bunert
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
51.
29.
Differding, Frnk
29.
M
1996
1118
LUX
01:16:21 (00:00:00)
52.
30.
Rantanen, Mika
30.
M
1984
1361
LUX
01:16:22 (00:00:00)
53.
31.
HERARD, Noah
31.
M
2003
1374
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:16:31 (00:00:00)
54.
32.
Waffenschmidt, Christian
32.
M
1990
1233
DEU
01:17:08 (00:00:00)
55.
33.
Stoffel, Emil
33.
M
2003
1329
LUX
CAD
01:17:21 (00:00:00)
56.
34.
Gand, Loïc
34.
M
1988
1317
FRA
01:21:03 (00:00:00)
57.
35.
Schrömges, Manfred
35.
M
1967
1213
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:21:22 (00:00:00)
58.
36.
LARTILLOT, Brice
36.
M
1979
1338
FRA
01:22:19 (00:00:00)
59.
37.
QUARANTE, GIANNI
37.
M
1987
1347
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
01:23:42 (00:00:00)
60.
38.
SAUBER, Tom
38.
M
1985
1223
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:24:09 (00:00:00)
61.
39.
LANNERS, NICK
39.
M
2004
1269
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:24:38 (00:00:00)
62.
40.
Kremser, Emmanuel
40.
M
1974
1024
FRA
Tri club Vosges du Nord
01:24:48 (00:00:00)
63.
23.
Plancq, Laurence
23.
W
1975
1245
BEL
01:25:09 (00:00:00)
64.
41.
Marck, Peter
41.
M
1985
1147
LUX
01:25:36 (00:00:00)
65.
24.
Van De Voorde, Isabel
24.
W
1977
1324
BEL
01:26:13 (00:00:00)
66.
42.
Kugener, Tom
42.
M
1974
1333
LUX
01:26:19 (00:00:00)
67.
43.
Schmitt, Cdric
43.
M
1980
1265
FRA
Run en joie
01:26:20 (00:00:00)
68.
25.
Pavy, Camille
25.
W
1992
1272
FRA
01:26:23 (00:00:00)
69.
44.
HERARD, Stephane
44.
M
1968
1373
FRA
01:26:24 (00:00:00)
70.
45.
Wysokinski, Jan
45.
M
1983
1354
POL
01:27:02 (00:00:00)
71.
46.
Hoeser, Jos
46.
M
1955
1232
LUX
01:28:29 (00:00:00)
72.
47.
Txema, Odriozola
47.
M
1977
1173
ESP
01:28:44 (00:00:00)
73.
26.
Dockendorf, Michle
26.
W
1982
1194
LUX
01:29:06 (00:00:00)
74.
48.
Nilles, Christian
48.
M
1970
1302
LUX
01:29:22 (00:00:00)
75.
27.
Dazy-Bossicard, Anne
27.
W
1972
1190
BEL
01:29:22 (00:00:00)
76.
49.
Zahlen, Pit
49.
M
1993
1160
LUX
01:30:14 (00:00:00)
77.
28.
Hulshof, Rianne
28.
W
1989
1340
NLD
01:31:05 (00:00:00)
78.
50.
Nolte, Sascha
50.
M
1982
1158
DEU
01:31:06 (00:00:00)
79.
51.
Van Leeuwen, Tim
51.
M
1988
1341
NLD
01:31:06 (00:00:00)
80.
52.
Haag, Max
52.
M
1986
1079
LUX
01:31:24 (00:00:00)
81.
53.
LACROIX, ARNAUD
53.
M
1977
1303
FRA
01:31:29 (00:00:00)
82.
54.
Molitor, Olivier
54.
M
1972
1387
LUX
01:31:41 (00:00:00)
83.
55.
Laniez, Antoine
55.
M
1980
1085
FRA
01:31:42 (00:00:00)
84.
56.
Federico, Alfonsi
56.
M
1976
1319
ITA
Lagos dei Marsi
01:31:47 (00:00:00)
85.
57.
Ullrich, KLAUS
57.
M
1963
1310
SCH
01:32:30 (00:00:00)
86.
58.
MESTE, Renaud
58.
M
1984
1048
FRA
01:32:40 (00:00:00)
87.
59.
BIALEK, PRZEMYSLAW
59.
M
1969
1348
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
01:33:56 (00:00:00)
88.
60.
Paramio, Paco
60.
M
1965
1189
ESP
01:33:57 (00:00:00)
89.
61.
Schroeder, Daniel
61.
M
1964
1306
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:34:03 (00:00:00)
90.
62.
PORTOLANI, YANNICK
62.
M
1974
1036
FRA
01:34:05 (00:00:00)
91.
63.
Christophe, Arbrun
63.
M
1972
1300
FRA
01:34:29 (00:00:00)
92.
29.
Morang, Romy
29.
W
1983
1141
LUX
01:34:31 (00:00:00)
93.
64.
PANIER, ERIC
64.
M
1967
1078
FRA
01:34:37 (00:00:00)
94.
65.
Wolff, Lucien
65.
M
1950
1321
LUX
01:35:21 (00:00:00)
95.
66.
CELLE, JORDANE
66.
M
1989
1349
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
01:36:11 (00:00:00)
96.
67.
Fernandez Matute, Gorka
67.
M
1977
1262
SPA
01:36:11 (00:00:00)
97.
68.
Dabekaussen, Dion
68.
M
1976
1291
NLD
01:37:48 (00:00:00)
98.
69.
Berland, Olivier
69.
M
1975
1177
FRA
01:37:50 (00:00:00)
99.
30.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
30.
W
1977
1215
LUX
Velo Wal
01:37:58 (00:00:00)
100.
70.
Gasparini, Marco
70.
M
1984
1314
ITA
01:39:06 (00:00:00)