Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
Results
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
switch Discipline:
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Hochschul_Mannschaftswertung_.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_2M_2W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_M.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1999
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Matthias, Bleser
5.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:18:56 (00:18:57)
2.
8.
8.
Zirbes, Jonas
8.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:19:52 (00:19:55)
3.
14.
14.
Junges, Jan
14.
M
1999
Privatschule Eberhard
00:20:45 (00:21:00)
4.
17.
16.
Bier, Vincent
16.
M
1999
BBS Wirtschaft
00:21:08 (00:21:14)
5.
23.
22.
Rabatin, Maximilian
22.
M
1999
FWG Schüler
00:21:33 (00:23:11)
6.
26.
25.
Danielyan, Lion
25.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:21:40 (00:21:43)
7.
33.
32.
Werel, Kai
32.
M
1999
FWG Schüler
00:22:15 (00:22:36)
8.
45.
41.
Gorges, Philipp
41.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:23:30 (00:23:34)
9.
47.
43.
Permesang, Metteo
43.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:23:34 (00:23:38)
10.
71.
11.
Mangerich, Sophie
11.
W
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:25:56 (00:26:07)
11.
80.
67.
Trautmann, Nico-Torben
66.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:26:29 (00:26:31)
12.
83.
69.
Herrmann, Konrad
68.
M
1999
FWG Schüler
00:26:45 (00:28:47)
13.
89.
75.
Hartert, Jason
74.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:27:38 (00:27:43)
14.
103.
83.
Klemens, Philipp
82.
M
1999
FWG Schüler
00:28:33 (00:30:35)
15.
104.
21.
Rosch, Jennifer
21.
W
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:28:37 (00:28:40)
16.
110.
87.
Kläs, Christoph
86.
M
1999
Privatschule Eberhard
00:29:05 (00:29:23)
17.
113.
25.
Wagener, Maike
25.
W
1999
FWG Schüler
00:29:10 (00:30:51)
18.
114.
89.
Steinbach, Nico
88.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:29:24 (00:29:27)
19.
117.
90.
Nels, Christian
89.
M
1999
Privatschule Eberhard
00:29:49 (00:30:05)
20.
131.
94.
Becker, Tim
93.
M
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:31:03 (00:31:09)
21.
149.
49.
Ghasempoor, Mandana
49.
W
1999
Team Waldorfschule
00:33:20 (00:34:29)
22.
150.
101.
Daniel, Marcel
100.
M
1999
Privatschule Eberhard
00:33:21 (00:33:38)
23.
159.
55.
von Fricken, Anna Lea
55.
W
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:35:24 (00:35:27)
24.
167.
61.
Scheuer, Sinja
61.
W
1999
Balthasar-Neumann-Technikum Trier
00:40:48 (00:40:59)