Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
Results
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline:
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Hochschul_Mannschaftswertung_.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_2M_2W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_M.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Year of Birth: 1999
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
57.
54.
Khalife, Mohamed
54.
M
1999
BLH Trier
00:20:25 (00:20:38)
2.
73.
70.
Warner, Jacob
70.
M
1999
Spangdahlem Civil Engineers
00:20:45 (00:21:03)
3.
84.
81.
Sulemann, Musa
81.
M
1999
Cupper Schule
00:20:59 (00:22:08)
4.
171.
161.
Schmid, Leon
161.
M
1999
Team Sport Fleck
00:22:17 (00:22:57)
5.
194.
182.
Sharifi, Sear
182.
M
1999
Europäische Sportakademie
00:22:28 (00:22:43)
6.
270.
251.
Lauer, Tobias
251.
M
1999
Stadtverwaltung Trier
00:23:15 (00:23:24)
7.
365.
335.
Qosi, Ahmad
335.
M
1999
Europäische Sportakademie
00:23:59 (00:24:13)
8.
446.
408.
Ahmadi, Jawad
408.
M
1999
Arnoldy Team
00:24:30 (00:24:31)
9.
510.
463.
Munker, Matthias
463.
M
1999
BORNE Laufteam
00:24:58 (00:26:25)
10.
516.
469.
Kardos, Florian
469.
M
1999
BORNE Laufteam
00:25:00 (00:26:26)
11.
607.
550.
Barbari, Hossin
550.
M
1999
Die Sports-Bartisten
00:25:31 (00:28:02)
12.
716.
636.
Mertes, Alexander
636.
M
1999
Sparkasse Trier
00:26:16 (00:28:04)
13.
784.
691.
Maxheim, Matthias
691.
M
1999
Annen
00:26:39 (00:28:51)
14.
805.
710.
Meyer, Sven
710.
M
1999
GKN Driveline Trier
00:26:49 (00:27:48)
15.
1052.
884.
Heeb, Johannes
884.
M
1999
Natus Teamwork
00:28:29 (00:30:22)
16.
1190.
962.
Könen, Axel
962.
M
1999
GKN Driveline Trier
00:29:36 (00:30:35)
17.
1223.
985.
Urfels, Niklas
985.
M
1999
Team-Milch
00:29:48 (00:31:11)
18.
1324.
1038.
Stadler, Dominik
1038.
M
1999
Arnoldy Team
00:30:27 (00:31:32)
19.
1388.
1075.
Densborn, Christian
1075.
M
1999
GKN Driveline Trier
00:30:52 (00:31:54)
20.
1557.
1162.
Kirchhoff, Marcel
1162.
M
1999
Park Plaza & Plaza Grill
00:32:00 (00:33:09)
21.
1586.
1178.
Clauß, Kevin
1178.
M
1999
Privatschule Eberhard
00:32:16 (00:32:38)
22.
1614.
1190.
Szommer, Christian
1190.
M
1999
BHG Trier
00:32:24 (00:32:23)
23.
1778.
1263.
Schmitt, Timo
1263.
M
1999
PEDAX - Simply strong
00:33:28 (00:34:10)
24.
1790.
1268.
Krist, Jannik
1268.
M
1999
Natus Teamwork
00:33:36 (00:35:26)
25.
1868.
1288.
Folz, Johannes
1288.
M
1999
Natus Teamwork
00:34:22 (00:36:12)
26.
2001.
1328.
Herr, Fabian
1328.
M
1999
Formenbau Wollscheid
00:35:33 (00:36:19)