Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2017
Results
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline:
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Hochschulwertung 4. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Hochschul_Mannschaftswertung_.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_2M_2W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_W.pdf
Mannschaftswertung_M.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1998
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
324.
299.
Zaums, Phillip
299.
M
1998
Team-Milch
00:23:43 (00:25:12)
2.
360.
330.
Endres, Matthias
330.
M
1998
ttt-it AG
00:23:57 (00:24:57)
3.
450.
412.
Schmidt, Dominik
412.
M
1998
alta4 AG
00:24:30 (00:24:50)
4.
497.
452.
Cottez, Kevin
452.
M
1998
Natus Teamwork
00:24:51 (00:26:40)
5.
799.
705.
Emini, Nderim
705.
M
1998
Arnoldy Team
00:26:45 (00:27:51)
6.
830.
729.
Eiden, Stefan
729.
M
1998
Natus Teamwork
00:26:59 (00:28:51)
7.
1036.
871.
Reuter, Julian
871.
M
1998
GKN Driveline Trier
00:28:23 (00:29:26)
8.
1071.
895.
Tremmel, Lucien
895.
M
1998
GKN Driveline Trier
00:28:38 (00:29:37)
9.
1135.
204.
Grün, Linda
204.
W
1998
Backes Elite
00:29:10 (00:29:15)
10.
1186.
960.
Schäfer, Sven
960.
M
1998
Natus Teamwork
00:29:34 (00:31:24)
11.
1401.
319.
Bläser, Joelyn
319.
W
1998
Landesforsten Rheinland-Pfalz
00:30:54 (00:31:55)
12.
1563.
396.
Remmy, Nadine
396.
W
1998
AVEGA
00:32:03 (00:34:14)
13.
1630.
1197.
Schu, Raphael
1197.
M
1998
GKN Driveline Trier
00:32:33 (00:33:32)
14.
1763.
1259.
Berger, Christopher
1259.
M
1998
GKN Driveline Trier
00:33:23 (00:34:30)
15.
1888.
1294.
Mainusch, Thomas
1294.
M
1998
BKT- Laufend in Bewegung
00:34:30 (00:36:07)
16.
1894.
598.
Eidner, Ina
598.
W
1998
ZAR Trier
00:34:32 (00:35:10)
17.
2015.
1333.
Kirchartz, Pascal
1333.
M
1998
Feuerwehr Olewig
00:35:37 (00:38:02)
18.
2089.
1376.
Wolf, Niklas
1376.
M
1998
Natus Teamwork
00:36:17 (00:38:08)
19.
2110.
724.
Weber, Sarah
724.
W
1998
Augenklinik Petrisberg
00:36:30 (00:37:32)
20.
2116.
1390.
Kaufmann, Kevin
1390.
M
1998
GKN Driveline Trier
00:36:37 (00:37:36)
21.
2306.
849.
Straubel, Marie
849.
W
1998
Rheinisches Landesmuseum Trier
00:39:32 (00:39:50)
22.
2329.
863.
Hoff, Mascha
863.
W
1998
Wedekind
00:40:09 (00:41:49)
23.
2367.
890.
Reichart, Leonie
890.
W
1998
BKT- Laufend in Bewegung
00:41:24 (00:42:39)
24.
2422.
934.
Steinbach, Melissa
934.
W
1998
Team Güntzer-Brandstätter
00:43:24 (00:44:41)
25.
2456.
958.
Habib, Zeinab
958.
W
1998
Team Mohr
00:45:45 (00:48:06)