Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 39. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2022
10km Sylvesterlaf
39. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2022
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
2022_10km Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M40
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M40
304
LUX
00:33:14
2.
21.
20.
Alexander, Frazer
3.
M40
342
LUX
CAB
00:38:45
3.
25.
24.
Julien, Chiesa
4.
M40
137
LUX
00:39:49
4.
43.
42.
Majerus, Georges
7.
M40
350
LUX
00:43:07
5.
46.
45.
Lipperts, Yves
8.
M40
146
LUX
00:43:17
6.
53.
51.
Ney, Mike
10.
M40
123
LUX
Museldickserten
00:44:50
7.
56.
54.
Ricciardelli, Giorgio
11.
M40
318
LUX
00:45:11
8.
63.
60.
Clement, Steve
14.
M40
83
LUX
00:46:05
9.
69.
65.
Buchler, Christian
15.
M40
263
LUX
AS Douanes
00:46:38
10.
73.
68.
Schuman, Max
16.
M40
338
LUX
00:46:44
11.
75.
70.
Captain Tinnitus, Captain Tinnitus
17.
M40
237
LUX
Erdinger Active
00:46:54
12.
77.
72.
Goniva, Florent
18.
M40
254
LUX
Police Luxembourg
00:46:56
13.
78.
73.
Hertges, Jean-Claude
19.
M40
203
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:46:56
14.
85.
78.
Brasseur, Francois
20.
M40
384
LUX
00:47:29
15.
90.
83.
Weber, Pascal
22.
M40
138
LUX
00:48:01
16.
91.
84.
Schmit, Jean-marie
23.
M40
164
LUX
00:48:06
17.
95.
88.
Yves, ENGEL
24.
M40
90
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:48:19
18.
97.
89.
Kettels, Serge
25.
M40
28
LUX
S4 Corse
00:48:29
19.
126.
111.
Meyers, Vincent
27.
M40
151
LUX
00:49:50
20.
137.
119.
Engel, Tom
29.
M40
321
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:50:39
21.
146.
126.
Faltz, Frank
30.
M40
265
LUX
00:51:43
22.
149.
129.
LUCAS, Serge
32.
M40
100
LUX
CA Bieles
00:51:53
23.
153.
133.
Mersch, Charles
33.
M40
41
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:52:10
24.
154.
134.
Welter, Fränk
34.
M40
43
LUX
00:52:11
25.
158.
138.
SCHILTZ, Marc
35.
M40
134
LUX
00:52:41
26.
170.
143.
Kopecky, Tom
38.
M40
79
LUX
/
00:53:28
27.
171.
144.
Hilger, Frank
39.
M40
47
LUX
00:53:45
28.
174.
147.
Reiser, Michael
40.
M40
367
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:53:49
29.
177.
150.
De kroon, Romain
41.
M40
302
LUX
Fc72
00:53:52
30.
178.
151.
De Kroon, Dan
42.
M40
188
LUX
U.S. Rambrouch
00:53:53
31.
191.
163.
HUTMACHER, JOE
43.
M40
70
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
00:55:01
32.
193.
164.
Ries, Antoine
44.
M40
327
LUX
00:55:05
33.
205.
171.
Da mota, Ilidio
47.
M40
361
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:56:09
34.
212.
176.
Becker, Steve
48.
M40
345
LUX
00:56:29
35.
213.
177.
Lehnert, Tom
49.
M40
261
LUX
Gemeng Useldeng
00:56:31
36.
219.
183.
Laurent, Kintzlé
51.
M40
169
LUX
00:56:57
37.
224.
186.
Strasser, Marc
52.
M40
339
LUX
00:57:36
38.
229.
190.
Rasqué, Marc
53.
M40
233
LUX
SC Ell
00:57:49
39.
231.
191.
Brimmeyer, Romain
54.
M40
68
LUX
00:57:50
40.
241.
196.
Morch, Philipw
55.
M40
381
LUX
00:59:18
41.
250.
202.
Bindels, Sven
57.
M40
114
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
01:00:20
42.
253.
204.
Patrick, Versall
58.
M40
191
LUX
01:01:34
43.
266.
210.
SCHAACK, Paul
59.
M40
98
LUX
01:03:37
44.
274.
213.
Schumann, Jacques
60.
M40
323
LUX
01:04:56
45.
277.
216.
Aniset, Luc
61.
M40
154
LUX
01:06:19
46.
297.
224.
Heinz, Joe
63.
M40
94
LUX
AS Douanes
01:12:54