Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 37. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2023
Volksfreund Jugendlauf Mädchen
37. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2023
Results
Volksfreund Jugendlauf Mädchen
switch Discipline:
Volksfreund Jugendlauf Mädchen
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Volksfreund Jugendlauf Jungen
Volksfreund Jugendlauf Mädchen
Herres Immobilien Publikumslauf 5,4 km
SWT Firmenlauf
RTL Radio Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf-Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 2016
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
45.
45.
Schneekloth, Nele
9.
WU10
2016
6569
GER
00:08:06 (00:08:12)
2.
62.
62.
Berg, Frieda
15.
WU10
2016
6573
GER
LG Langsur
00:08:41 (00:08:43)
3.
77.
77.
Jarr, Leonie
24.
WU10
2016
6513
GER
Tri Post Trier
00:09:02 (00:09:06)
4.
84.
84.
Wirtz, Adele
27.
WU10
2016
6656
GER
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:09 (00:09:14)
5.
93.
93.
Thonet, Lena
31.
WU10
2016
6572
GER
Trimmelter SV
00:09:15 (00:09:20)
6.
96.
96.
Lerch, Lily Victoria
34.
WU10
2016
6546
GER
Hafen Trier
00:09:24 (00:09:34)
7.
97.
97.
Hartenberger, Mara
35.
WU10
2016
6563
GER
00:09:25 (00:09:34)
8.
105.
105.
Hübner, Maren
41.
WU10
2016
6507
GER
FSV Tarforst
00:09:30 (00:09:39)
9.
116.
116.
Bruder, Lisa
48.
WU10
2016
6576
GER
00:09:50 (00:09:53)
10.
117.
117.
Dörfler, Merle
49.
WU10
2016
6649
GER
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:54 (00:09:58)
11.
120.
120.
Fuchs, Lotta
51.
WU10
2016
6521
GER
Tri Post Kids
00:09:57 (00:10:01)
12.
121.
121.
Theis, Luisa
52.
WU10
2016
6526
GER
FSV Tarforst
00:10:04 (00:10:08)
13.
125.
125.
Corinth, Nora
55.
WU10
2016
6655
GER
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:11 (00:10:18)
14.
133.
133.
Begemann, Frieda
60.
WU10
2016
6515
GER
FSV Tarforst
00:10:29 (00:10:38)
15.
134.
134.
Wirtz, Helene
61.
WU10
2016
6657
GER
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:31 (00:10:36)
16.
135.
135.
Weisenstein, Carlotta
62.
WU10
2016
6634
GER
00:10:31 (00:10:36)
17.
139.
139.
Klein, Mathilda
64.
WU10
2016
6523
GER
00:10:52 (00:11:00)
18.
140.
140.
Berg, Laura
65.
WU10
2016
6504
GER
00:10:56 (00:11:05)
19.
142.
142.
Jacobs, Thea
67.
WU10
2016
6620
GER
00:10:58 (00:11:05)
20.
149.
149.
Follmann, Maja
73.
WU10
2016
6512
GER
00:11:23 (00:11:29)
21.
154.
154.
Mertes, Lena
77.
WU10
2016
6628
GER
00:11:28 (00:11:33)
22.
156.
156.
Chen, Emily
79.
WU10
2016
6506
GER
00:11:54 (00:11:55)