Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
37. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2024
list of participants
37. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2024
list of participants
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
switch Discipline (1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12)
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Walking 5.000 m
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Körin
Sophie
2013
1222
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich/PST Trier
Schädlich
Franziska
2013
1201
DEU
Höfer
Conor
2014
1202
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Fomin
Melia
2013
1217
DEU
Gottschall
Mats
2014
1203
DEU
JSG Kylltal E-Jugend
Himmes
Finn
2013
1219
DEU
Boelter
Jona
2014
1220
DEU
Treitges
Merle
2014
1204
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Gusev
Yulja
2013
1205
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Schmitz
Florian
2013
1206
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Ham
Damian
2014
1207
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Zilligen
Benjamin
2014
1208
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Gröhsges
Ida
2014
1209
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Faber
Sophie
2014
1210
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Janz
Leonardo
2014
1211
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Dürselen
Nora
2014
1212
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Krämer
Lea
2013
1213
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Neuendorf
Mia
2014
1214
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Tscheter
Rik
2013
1215
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Reinarz
Sophia
2013
1216
DEU
SV Gerolstein Handball E-Jugend
Kirschbaum
Emma
2014
1218
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
Schaar
Lucia
2014
1221
DEU
DJK Kelberg
Bernardy
Merle
2014
1229
DEU
Gröhsges
Thea
2013
1228
DEU
Team Blumen Gröhsges
Schneider
Maja
2014
1226
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
Bartsch
Larissa
2014
1230
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
Stanek
Pia
2014
1231
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Weber
Julian
2015
1551
DEU
JSG Kylltal