Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
Results
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
switch Discipline:
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Download complete list
further result to download
Mitternachtslauf_Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M20
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Jeandrée, Julien
1.
M20
725
DEU
Running Experts
00:28:13
2.
3.
3.
Schu, Sammy
2.
M20
761
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:29:31
3.
11.
10.
Kull, Max
3.
M20
608
DEU
TU Kaiserslautern
00:35:29
4.
22.
19.
Fischer, Nils
4.
M20
706
GER
00:37:41
5.
23.
20.
Dieterich, René
5.
M20
530
DEU
TUS Sohren
00:37:54
6.
30.
26.
Tondera, Lorenz
6.
M20
763
DEU
00:38:39
7.
32.
28.
Rahimi, Abdul Raheb
7.
M20
639
AFG
LG Laacher See
00:39:20
8.
33.
29.
Aasani, Amir
8.
M20
637
AFG
Auto Service Krämer
00:39:27
9.
34.
30.
McGarr, Tim
9.
M20
533
USA
00:39:27
10.
38.
33.
Dieterich, André
10.
M20
532
DEU
TUS Sohren
00:40:15
11.
40.
35.
Räder, André
11.
M20
510
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:40:30
12.
42.
37.
Ehses, Dominik
12.
M20
701
GER
Fusegi Kröv
00:40:44
13.
51.
42.
Corell, Vincenzo
13.
M20
511
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:41:32
14.
54.
45.
Baker, Nathan
14.
M20
652
USA
The Go Hards
00:41:43
15.
56.
47.
Brautlecht, Max
15.
M20
616
DEU
Springiersbacher-Hof
00:41:55
16.
61.
52.
Beck, Jonas
16.
M20
653
DEU
00:42:27
17.
65.
56.
Schienmann, Christian
17.
M20
562
DEU
00:42:46
18.
75.
63.
Beck, Joris
18.
M20
722
DEU
00:43:54
19.
86.
71.
Schetter, Lukas
19.
M20
607
DEU
TU Kaiserslautern
00:44:25
20.
92.
74.
Ludwig, Finn
20.
M20
764
GER
00:45:11
21.
130.
98.
Mazvydas, Arnauskas
21.
M20
702
GER
Fit & Fun Traben-Trarbach
00:49:04
22.
133.
101.
Becker, Mathias
22.
M20
754
DEU
00:49:32
23.
147.
108.
Fritzen, Oliver
23.
M20
714
GER
ohne Verein
00:50:43
24.
155.
114.
Krishan, König
24.
M20
665
GER
00:51:28
25.
180.
124.
Born, Phillipp
25.
M20
512
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:55:06
26.
183.
126.
Dziugas, Arnauskas
26.
M20
704
GER
00:55:33
27.
218.
140.
Poertner, Damiano
27.
M20
632
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:04:15
28.
222.
143.
Kiefer, Leon
28.
M20
666
GER
TV Kröv
01:05:40
29.
223.
144.
Jacoby, Fynn
29.
M20
777
GER
01:05:41