Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
JEDERMANNLAUF
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
Results
JEDERMANNLAUF
switch Discipline:
JEDERMANNLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Download complete list
further result to download
Mitternachtslauf_Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: GER
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
18.
17.
Kahl, Thomas
10.
M
676
GER
LG Laacher See
00:14:33
2.
25.
4.
Martiny, Nele
3.
WU18
465
GER
TUS Reil
00:15:22
3.
31.
27.
Happe, Stephan
15.
M
492
GER
LC Wuppertal
00:15:47
4.
32.
5.
Trossen, Miriam
2.
W
466
GER
00:15:52
5.
39.
9.
Scharbatke, Veronika
4.
W
493
GER
LC Wuppertal
00:16:18
6.
46.
12.
Clauß, Mila
6.
WU18
461
GER
TUS Reil
00:16:59
7.
47.
13.
Koch, Larissa
6.
W
463
GER
TUS Reil
00:17:00
8.
49.
36.
Stephan, Manfred
21.
M
472
GER
00:17:02
9.
54.
41.
Flick, Stephan
26.
M
497
GER
00:17:26
10.
56.
14.
Nocke, Sarah
7.
W
499
GER
LT Stoppenberg e.V.
00:17:52
11.
59.
17.
Clemens, Julia
8.
W
660
GER
LT Stoppenberg e.V.
00:17:57
12.
61.
18.
Görner, Brigitte
9.
W
467
GER
SG ZONS
00:18:07
13.
63.
19.
Popp, Valerija
9.
WU18
681
GER
00:18:17
14.
66.
45.
Scharbatke, Kurt
29.
M
494
GER
LC Wuppertal
00:18:32
15.
70.
47.
Hahn, Mario
31.
M
480
GER
00:18:44
16.
71.
48.
Rübsamen, Volker
32.
M
468
GER
00:18:45
17.
72.
24.
Schwaab, Celine
13.
W
464
GER
TUS Reil
00:18:57
18.
76.
26.
Schnitzius, Jacqueline
12.
WU18
469
GER
00:19:18
19.
78.
28.
Pauline, Mayr
13.
WU18
483
GER
00:19:26
20.
79.
51.
Mayr, Jörg
34.
M
484
GER
00:19:28
21.
83.
54.
Müllen, Dieter
36.
M
675
GER
TV Kröv
00:19:58
22.
85.
56.
Mohr, Andreas
38.
M
473
GER
00:20:09
23.
86.
30.
Düll, Sandra
16.
W
470
GER
00:20:10
24.
87.
31.
Hennrichs, Justina
14.
WU18
495
GER
DJK Kelberg
00:20:11
25.
88.
32.
Weisskopf, Verena
17.
W
475
GER
00:20:22
26.
89.
33.
Lebenstedt, Michaela
18.
W
474
GER
00:20:22
27.
96.
38.
Hofstadt, Elke
23.
W
630
GER
SG ZONS
00:21:21
28.
98.
60.
Klinkhammer, Peter
42.
M
481
GER
Tura Lommerstdorf
00:21:33
29.
101.
62.
Pitsch, Hans - josef
44.
M
670
GER
ohne Verein
00:23:34
30.
102.
40.
Schnitzius, Svenja
25.
W
462
GER
TUS Reil
00:24:08
31.
109.
64.
Jacoby, Fynn
45.
M
700
GER
00:27:13
32.
110.
65.
Römer, Tim
46.
M
500
GER
00:27:14