Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
JEDERMANNLAUF
36. Mitternachtslauf 2022 Kröv
Results
JEDERMANNLAUF
switch Discipline:
JEDERMANNLAUF
Lauf der Jüngsten Jungen
Lauf der Jüngsten Mädchen
Lauf der Schülerklassen
JEDERMANNLAUF
MITTERNACHTSLAUF
Download complete list
further result to download
Mitternachtslauf_Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
23.
3.
Goeres, Lena
1.
W
406
DEU
Ruderverein Zell
00:15:18
2.
32.
5.
Trossen, Miriam
2.
W
466
GER
00:15:52
3.
35.
6.
Clauß, Silvia
3.
W
445
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:16:14
4.
39.
9.
Scharbatke, Veronika
4.
W
493
GER
LC Wuppertal
00:16:18
5.
42.
11.
Petry, Alice
5.
W
496
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:16:25
6.
47.
13.
Koch, Larissa
6.
W
463
GER
TUS Reil
00:17:00
7.
56.
14.
Nocke, Sarah
7.
W
499
GER
LT Stoppenberg e.V.
00:17:52
8.
59.
17.
Clemens, Julia
8.
W
660
GER
LT Stoppenberg e.V.
00:17:57
9.
61.
18.
Görner, Brigitte
9.
W
467
GER
SG ZONS
00:18:07
10.
65.
21.
Auler, Katja
10.
W
450
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:18:20
11.
67.
22.
Popp, Natalja
11.
W
667
DEU
00:18:33
12.
68.
23.
Popp, Tatjana
12.
W
668
DEU
00:18:33
13.
72.
24.
Schwaab, Celine
13.
W
464
GER
TUS Reil
00:18:57
14.
77.
27.
Yang, Jingjing
14.
W
655
CHN
Karate Traben-Trarbach
00:19:23
15.
82.
29.
Welz, Birgit
15.
W
433
DEU
Laufmasche Köln
00:19:46
16.
86.
30.
Düll, Sandra
16.
W
470
GER
00:20:10
17.
88.
32.
Weisskopf, Verena
17.
W
475
GER
00:20:22
18.
89.
33.
Lebenstedt, Michaela
18.
W
474
GER
00:20:22
19.
90.
34.
Gärtner, Edith
19.
W
428
DEU
TV Bad Bergzabern
00:20:43
20.
91.
35.
Plein, Denise
20.
W
414
DEU
VVR-Bank eG, 54516 Wittlich
00:20:43
21.
94.
36.
Dorka, Martina
21.
W
431
DEU
Laufmasche Köln
00:21:05
22.
95.
37.
Ehses, Sandra
22.
W
453
DEU
00:21:06
23.
96.
38.
Hofstadt, Elke
23.
W
630
GER
SG ZONS
00:21:21
24.
100.
39.
Waldorf, Elisabeth
24.
W
425
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:23:19
25.
102.
40.
Schnitzius, Svenja
25.
W
462
GER
TUS Reil
00:24:08
26.
103.
41.
Gehlen, Susanne
26.
W
421
DEU
Das Walldrandrudel
00:24:13
27.
104.
42.
Rühlemann, Christiane
27.
W
422
DEU
Das Walldrandrudel
00:24:15
28.
105.
43.
Leiss, Sandra
28.
W
443
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:25:07
29.
112.
46.
Müller, Lena
29.
W
452
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:31:06