Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Spang, Maren
1.
WJ U16
2005
6449
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:06:15 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
2.
Piech, Sarah
1.
WJ U14
2006
6344
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:06:16 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
3.
Schwind, Hannah
2.
WJ U14
2007
6184
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:20 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
4.
Sonnenberg, Greta
3.
WJ U14
2007
6183
D
PST Trier
00:06:25 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
5.
Schmidt, Emma Regina
1.
WK U12
2008
6331
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:06:33 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
6.
Mattern, Friederike
2.
WK U12
2008
6384
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:06:54 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
7.
Kaminska, Patrycja
4.
WJ U14
2006
6300
POL
TG Konz
00:06:56 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
8.
Schütz, Leonie Zoe
5.
WJ U14
2007
6432
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:07:00 (00:00:00)
9.
9.
9.
Engel, Giovanna
3.
WK U12
2009
6594
LUX
TG Konz
00:07:02 (00:00:00)
10.
10.
10.
Strohm, Rebecca
6.
WJ U14
2007
6182
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:02 (00:00:00)
11.
11.
11.
Vandenbussche, Julie
4.
WK U12
2009
6320
FRA
TG Konz
00:07:02 (00:00:00)
12.
12.
12.
Pilz, Sara
5.
WK U12
2008
6369
DEU
TG Konz
00:07:06 (00:00:00)
13.
13.
13.
Herring, Sara
7.
WJ U14
2006
6181
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:07 (00:00:00)
14.
14.
14.
Bartlett, Anastasia
8.
WJ U14
2007
6415
DEU
TG Konz
00:07:08 (00:00:00)
15.
15.
15.
Raßkopf, Johanna
6.
WK U12
2008
6198
DEU
HGT
00:07:11 (00:00:00)
16.
16.
16.
Zwicker, Franziska
9.
WJ U14
2006
6319
DEU
00:07:12 (00:00:00)
17.
17.
17.
Stohmann, Hannah
7.
WK U12
2008
6366
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:13 (00:00:00)
18.
18.
18.
Förster, Lilly
1.
WK U10
2011
6447
DEU
00:07:13 (00:00:00)
19.
19.
19.
Vandenbussche, Emie
2.
WK U10
2011
6309
FRA
TG Konz
00:07:16 (00:00:00)
20.
20.
20.
Petry, Camila
3.
WK U10
2010
6370
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:21 (00:00:00)
21.
21.
21.
Hartmann, Lena
4.
WK U10
2011
6333
DEU
00:07:25 (00:00:00)
22.
22.
22.
Zang, Emily
8.
WK U12
2008
6441
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:07:29 (00:00:00)
23.
23.
23.
Bellmann, Jana
9.
WK U12
2009
6368
DEU
00:07:32 (00:00:00)
24.
24.
24.
Stangier, Lydia
10.
WK U12
2009
6324
DEU
Grundschule Trier-Feyen
00:07:36 (00:00:00)
25.
25.
25.
Klasen, Amelie
5.
WK U10
2010
6404
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:07:37 (00:00:00)
26.
26.
26.
Wihl, Lisa
11.
WK U12
2009
6590
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:38 (00:00:00)
27.
27.
27.
Moll, Marlene
12.
WK U12
2008
6508
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:39 (00:00:00)
28.
28.
28.
Rünnenburger, Stella
6.
WK U10
2010
6589
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:44 (00:00:00)
29.
29.
29.
Vieh, Vicky
13.
WK U12
2008
6597
DEU
AMG Trier/Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:46 (00:00:00)
30.
30.
30.
Späth, Helena
7.
WK U10
2010
6433
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:07:54 (00:00:00)
31.
31.
31.
Hein, Mathilda
8.
WK U10
2010
6308
DEU
00:07:55 (00:00:00)
32.
32.
32.
Jüngling, Hanna
10.
WJ U14
2007
6364
DEU
00:07:56 (00:00:00)
33.
33.
33.
Dudek, Tuula
14.
WK U12
2009
6396
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:07:56 (00:00:00)
34.
34.
34.
Stemmann, Freda
9.
WK U10
2010
6591
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:58 (00:00:00)
35.
35.
35.
Wihl, Nele
10.
WK U10
2011
6592
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:58 (00:00:00)
36.
36.
36.
Neumann, Nina
11.
WK U10
2010
6339
DEU
FSV Tarforst
00:07:58 (00:00:00)
37.
37.
37.
Koch, Katharina
15.
WK U12
2008
6347
DEU
Club Loisir Nordique Luxembour
00:08:00 (00:00:00)
38.
38.
38.
Piech, Leah
12.
WK U10
2010
6343
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:08:00 (00:00:00)
39.
39.
39.
Lindbloom, Marie
11.
WJ U14
2007
6585
DEU
00:08:03 (00:00:00)
40.
40.
40.
Weiland, Saskia
13.
WK U10
2010
6388
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:04 (00:00:00)
41.
41.
41.
Wagner, Greta
14.
WK U10
2010
6586
DEU
00:08:05 (00:00:00)
42.
42.
42.
Degen, Nora
16.
WK U12
2009
6359
DEU
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:06 (00:00:00)
43.
43.
43.
Liebl, Leonie
12.
WJ U14
2006
6383
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:08 (00:00:00)
44.
44.
44.
Burghardt, Josefine
13.
WJ U14
2007
6323
DEU
Bischöfliches Angela-Merici-Gy
00:08:09 (00:00:00)
45.
45.
45.
Strohm, Florian
17.
WK U12
2009
6179
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:09 (00:00:00)
46.
46.
46.
Herrig, Anne
15.
WK U10
2010
6316
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:10 (00:00:00)
47.
47.
47.
Jüngling, Marie
18.
WK U12
2009
6363
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:12 (00:00:00)
48.
48.
48.
Kusch, Caroline
2.
WJ U16
2005
6353
DEU
TG Trier 1880 e.V.
00:08:13 (00:00:00)
49.
49.
49.
Lange, Malin
16.
WK U10
2011
6405
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:08:14 (00:00:00)
50.
50.
50.
Sartoris, Sophie
14.
WJ U14
2007
6385
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:16 (00:00:00)
51.
51.
51.
Malcev, Felicity
19.
WK U12
2008
6170
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:08:17 (00:00:00)
52.
52.
52.
Finkelgruen, Madeleine
17.
WK U10
2010
6326
DEU
00:08:18 (00:00:00)
53.
53.
53.
Meyrahn, Carla
20.
WK U12
2009
6407
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:08:20 (00:00:00)
54.
54.
54.
Schwind, Elisabeth
18.
WK U10
2010
6180
D
PST Trier
00:08:20 (00:00:00)
55.
55.
55.
Degen, Louisa
19.
WK U10
2011
6360
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:24 (00:00:00)
56.
56.
56.
Zillien, Paula
21.
WK U12
2008
6452
DEU
00:08:25 (00:00:00)
57.
57.
57.
Weber, Anna
15.
WJ U14
2007
6387
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:26 (00:00:00)
58.
58.
58.
Raithel, Mila
20.
WK U10
2011
6431
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:26 (00:00:00)
59.
59.
59.
Wittevrongel, Jeanne
22.
WK U12
2009
6037
FRA
00:08:27 (00:00:00)
60.
60.
60.
Horn, Lena
16.
WJ U14
2006
6311
DEU
Team TV
00:08:34 (00:00:00)
61.
61.
61.
Fellerich, Annika
17.
WJ U14
2007
6398
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:08:39 (00:00:00)
62.
62.
62.
Schüller, Lara
18.
WJ U14
2007
6416
DEU
00:08:39 (00:00:00)
63.
63.
63.
Dimova, Kalina
21.
WK U10
2011
6427
BUL
00:08:40 (00:00:00)
64.
64.
64.
Bartlett, Avelina
22.
WK U10
2010
6417
DEU
TG Konz
00:08:41 (00:00:00)
65.
65.
65.
Pfeffer, Nele
23.
WK U10
2011
6595
DEU
00:08:41 (00:00:00)
66.
66.
66.
Schnitzius, Eleni
23.
WK U12
2009
6509
DEU
00:08:45 (00:00:00)
67.
67.
67.
Jahnke, Joelina
24.
WK U12
2009
6428
DEU
00:08:53 (00:00:00)
68.
68.
68.
Föhr, Jule
24.
WK U10
2010
6379
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:53 (00:00:00)
69.
69.
69.
Schuh, Zoe
25.
WK U12
2008
6358
DEU
00:08:54 (00:00:00)
70.
70.
70.
Jansen, Marlene
25.
WK U10
2010
6381
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:54 (00:00:00)
71.
71.
71.
Peters, Maya
26.
WK U10
2010
6302
DEU
00:08:56 (00:00:00)
72.
72.
72.
Keppeln, Marie Louisa
19.
WJ U14
2007
6373
DEU
MaKe you feel good
00:08:57 (00:00:00)
73.
73.
73.
Keppeln, Rosalie
26.
WK U12
2009
6374
DEU
MaKe you feel good
00:08:58 (00:00:00)
74.
74.
74.
Schneider, Jana
1.
WK U8
2012
6336
DEU
00:09:02 (00:00:00)
75.
75.
75.
Emmanuel, Chiara
20.
WJ U14
2006
6588
DEU
00:09:07 (00:00:00)
76.
76.
76.
Idris, Diana
21.
WJ U14
2007
6505
ERI
00:09:14 (00:00:00)
77.
77.
77.
Morgen, Felicitas
2.
WK U8
2012
6325
DEU
00:09:15 (00:00:00)
78.
78.
78.
Niedereichholz, Charlotte
27.
WK U12
2009
6408
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:17 (00:00:00)
79.
79.
79.
Haßdenteufel, Ida
27.
WK U10
2010
6402
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:19 (00:00:00)
80.
80.
80.
Wozny, Lina
28.
WK U10
2010
6412
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:19 (00:00:00)
81.
81.
81.
Baur, Ann-Kathrin
29.
WK U10
2010
6392
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:21 (00:00:00)
82.
82.
82.
Schmidt, Mia
30.
WK U10
2010
6365
DEU
00:09:24 (00:00:00)
83.
83.
83.
Puch, Helena
28.
WK U12
2009
6356
DEU
00:09:25 (00:00:00)
84.
84.
84.
Borgmann, Amelie
31.
WK U10
2010
6599
DEU
00:09:26 (00:00:00)
85.
85.
85.
Weber, Mina Marlen
32.
WK U10
2011
6337
DEU
Egbert Grundschule Trier
00:09:26 (00:00:00)
86.
86.
86.
Ebeling, Fritzi
33.
WK U10
2011
6596
DEU
TG Konz
00:09:27 (00:00:00)
87.
87.
87.
Sittmann, Leni
34.
WK U10
2010
6442
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:28 (00:00:00)
88.
88.
88.
Zuo, Yinuo
35.
WK U10
2010
6414
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:31 (00:00:00)
89.
89.
89.
Himmes, Klara
36.
WK U10
2011
6423
DEU
00:09:31 (00:00:00)
90.
90.
90.
Merten, Eva
3.
WK U8
2012
6444
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:32 (00:00:00)
91.
91.
91.
Werlein, Mia
4.
WK U8
2012
6321
DEU
Grundschule Trier-Feyen
00:09:32 (00:00:00)
92.
92.
92.
Karl, Valentine
37.
WK U10
2010
6426
FRA
00:09:35 (00:00:00)
93.
93.
93.
Burghardt, Carla
29.
WK U12
2009
6322
DEU
Grundschule Pfalzel
00:09:35 (00:00:00)
94.
94.
94.
Friedrich, Tilly
22.
WJ U14
2007
6345
DEU
00:09:36 (00:00:00)
95.
95.
95.
Zillien, Helena
38.
WK U10
2010
6445
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:37 (00:00:00)
96.
96.
96.
Hoffmann, Emma
39.
WK U10
2011
6351
DEU
00:09:38 (00:00:00)
97.
97.
97.
Khalat Albakri, Gazala
30.
WK U12
2009
6382
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:09:39 (00:00:00)
98.
98.
98.
Shammo, Juliana
31.
WK U12
2009
6386
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:09:40 (00:00:00)
99.
99.
99.
Wahsner, Maja
5.
WK U8
2012
6352
DEU
00:09:41 (00:00:00)
100.
100.
100.
Wagner, Lara
32.
WK U12
2009
6315
DEU
00:09:41 (00:00:00)