Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
AFEWERKI GHEDE, Kibrom
1.
M
2001
5693
ERI
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
00:18:40 (00:18:40)
2.
2.
2.
Hering, Jakob
2.
M
2000
4714
DEU
PST Trier
00:18:40 (00:18:01)
3.
3.
3.
Westermann, Jonas
3.
M
1998
4484
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:18:51 (00:18:51)
4.
4.
4.
Hein, Johannes
4.
M
2000
4713
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:07 (00:18:37)
5.
5.
5.
Nimaan-Abib, Abdi
5.
M
1990
4710
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:14 (00:18:32)
6.
6.
6.
Wirtz, Abraham
6.
M
2000
4715
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:28 (00:18:48)
7.
7.
7.
Meyer, Lucas
7.
M
1998
5987
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:19:52 (00:18:57)
8.
8.
8.
Hensel, Philipp
8.
M
1988
5986
DEU
LG Langsur
00:20:13 (00:20:12)
9.
9.
9.
Dahl, Marcel
9.
M
1996
5819
DEU
00:22:41 (00:22:42)
10.
10.
10.
Kimmlinger, Peter
10.
M
1981
5964
DEU
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:22:51 (00:22:52)
11.
11.
11.
Moog, Fritz.
11.
M
1994
5825
DEU
00:22:51 (00:24:32)
12.
13.
12.
Werhan, Dominik
12.
M
1993
4712
DEU
PST Trier
00:23:23 (00:22:59)
13.
15.
13.
Grämmel, Sebastian
13.
M
2006
5672
DEU
00:23:30 (00:23:56)
14.
17.
14.
Nerling, Elias
14.
M
2007
5817
DEU
Team getFit Schreinerei Carste
00:23:51 (00:23:56)
15.
18.
15.
Becker, Jens
15.
M
2001
5630
DEU
FSG Trier
00:23:53 (00:23:55)
16.
20.
16.
Düro, Liam
16.
M
2003
5995
DEU
00:23:57 (00:23:57)
17.
21.
17.
Hubertz, Hannes
17.
M
2004
4711
DEU
PST Trier
00:24:08 (00:23:47)
18.
22.
18.
Scheiring, David
18.
M
2004
5733
DEU
00:24:12 (00:24:07)
19.
23.
19.
Vogel, Carsten
19.
M
1982
5818
DEU
Team getFit Schreinerei Carste
00:24:13 (00:24:19)
20.
26.
20.
Walter, Rainer
20.
M
1968
5644
DEU
00:24:24 (00:24:33)
21.
27.
21.
Dettmann, Felix
21.
M
2004
5975
DEU
LGM Leiwen
00:24:27 (00:25:09)
22.
28.
22.
Stoklosa, Damian
22.
M
1979
5968
DEU
FC Trier
00:24:36 (00:24:39)
23.
29.
23.
Reh, Paul
23.
M
2007
5969
DEU
FC Trier
00:24:36 (00:24:39)
24.
30.
24.
Welker, David
24.
M
2000
4751
DEU
GKN Driveline Trier
00:24:39 (00:25:26)
25.
31.
25.
Troudi, Ameur
25.
M
1971
5516
DEU
00:25:05 (00:25:10)
26.
32.
26.
Walter, Johannes
26.
M
2006
5645
DEU
00:25:08 (00:25:17)
27.
33.
27.
Hoffmann, Michael
27.
M
1984
5971
DEU
00:25:17 (00:25:52)
28.
35.
28.
Dietzen, Ben
28.
M
2006
5742
DEU
SV Trier-Irsch
00:26:02 (00:26:07)
29.
36.
29.
Baur, Philipp
29.
M
2006
5688
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:26:15 (00:26:58)
30.
37.
30.
Gruber, Bob
30.
M
1989
5719
LUX
00:26:28 (00:27:19)
31.
38.
31.
Tilt, Andreas
31.
M
1984
5717
DEU
00:26:29 (00:26:51)
32.
39.
32.
Arend, Marc
32.
M
1977
5686
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:26:40 (00:26:44)
33.
40.
33.
Goergen, Tim
33.
M
2007
5679
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:26:40 (00:26:40)
34.
41.
34.
Wengel, Daniel
34.
M
1977
5598
DEU
Simon's Plaza
00:26:41 (00:26:45)
35.
42.
35.
Bronx, Sam
35.
M
1960
5993
LUX
PudelFreunde Filsch
00:27:36 (00:28:02)
36.
43.
36.
Düro, Cian
36.
M
2007
5994
DEU
00:27:36 (00:27:46)
37.
44.
37.
BALAT, Emrah
37.
M
2002
5695
TUR
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
00:27:45 (00:27:47)
38.
47.
38.
Koch, Michael
38.
M
2006
5678
DEU
Club Loisir Nordique Luxembour
00:28:09 (00:28:13)
39.
48.
39.
Hoffmann, Uwe
39.
M
1974
5680
DEU
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier
00:28:11 (00:29:09)
40.
51.
40.
Ziewers, Christian
40.
M
1969
5637
DEU
00:28:16 (00:28:35)
41.
52.
41.
Saar, Christoph
41.
M
1985
5806
DEU
1985
00:28:29 (00:29:18)
42.
53.
42.
Knodt, Frank
42.
M
1976
5548
DEU
00:28:37 (00:28:56)
43.
55.
43.
Birkholz, Mathias
43.
M
1982
5543
DEU
00:28:48 (00:29:23)
44.
56.
44.
Grammatikou, Luis
44.
M
2004
5685
DEU
00:28:48 (00:29:44)
45.
57.
45.
Hain, Harald
45.
M
1952
5529
DEU
TV Eibelshausen
00:28:50 (00:29:52)
46.
60.
46.
Bollinger, Luis
46.
M
1993
5524
DEU
00:29:03 (00:29:33)
47.
62.
47.
Marx, Maximilian
47.
M
2006
5557
DEU
00:29:10 (00:29:19)
48.
64.
48.
Werhan, Jannik
48.
M
2006
5552
DEU
00:29:11 (00:29:20)
49.
65.
49.
Schaack, David
49.
M
1973
5756
LUX
00:29:12 (00:29:50)
50.
69.
50.
Bolling, Marc
50.
M
1996
5753
DEU
00:29:30 (00:30:03)
51.
70.
51.
Lasch, Etienne
51.
M
1983
5718
DEU
00:29:39 (00:30:35)
52.
75.
52.
Milde, Julius
52.
M
1997
5745
DEU
00:30:50 (00:30:57)
53.
79.
53.
Fey, Alexander
53.
M
1980
5546
DEU
00:31:01 (00:31:50)
54.
80.
54.
Bahr, Marius
54.
M
1992
5547
DEU
00:31:04 (00:31:52)
55.
85.
55.
Raspels, Benedikt
55.
M
1992
5664
DEU
00:31:15 (00:31:22)
56.
87.
56.
Adomenas, Vilius
56.
M
1990
5632
LTU
00:31:23 (00:31:36)
57.
88.
57.
Ludwig, Johannes
57.
M
1984
5690
DEU
00:31:25 (00:32:29)
58.
89.
58.
Gniffke, Sebastian
58.
M
1997
5662
DEU
00:31:27 (00:32:11)
59.
92.
59.
Bartholome, Maximilian
59.
M
1989
5965
DEU
00:31:42 (00:32:11)
60.
93.
60.
Bührer, Frederic
60.
M
1991
5666
DEU
00:31:51 (00:32:15)
61.
94.
61.
Lars, Radtke
61.
M
1968
5979
DEU
00:31:51 (00:33:21)
62.
95.
62.
Müller, Michael
62.
M
1962
5624
DEU
00:31:55 (00:33:22)
63.
97.
63.
Clemens, Patrick
63.
M
1983
5696
DEU
00:32:08 (00:32:48)
64.
99.
64.
Thiex, Ralf
64.
M
1974
4485
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:32:10 (00:33:12)
65.
101.
65.
Springel, Marcin
65.
M
1983
5757
POL
00:32:12 (00:32:37)
66.
102.
66.
Sold, Georges
66.
M
1992
5976
LUX
00:32:13 (00:33:12)
67.
104.
67.
Kohl, Gereon
67.
M
1955
4479
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:32:34 (00:33:36)
68.
107.
68.
Müller, Carsten
68.
M
1977
5521
DEU
00:32:44 (00:33:40)
69.
109.
69.
Wick, Fritz
69.
M
1949
5539
DEU
NiersRunners Wachtendonk
00:32:49 (00:33:38)
70.
110.
70.
Wagner, Mario
70.
M
1977
5820
DEU
00:32:56 (00:33:44)
71.
121.
71.
Lugo, Beppo
71.
M
1979
5573
USA
MTV Bad Kreuznach
00:33:47 (00:33:50)
72.
134.
72.
Borgmann, Michael
72.
M
1977
5998
DEU
00:34:00 (00:34:26)
73.
136.
73.
Jung, Lorenzo
73.
M
1996
5506
DEU
00:34:29 (00:35:18)
74.
137.
74.
Rondinella, Thomas
74.
M
1975
5746
DEU
00:34:30 (00:35:06)
75.
139.
75.
Peters, Peter
75.
M
1970
5737
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:34:36 (00:35:13)
76.
141.
76.
Keil, Roland
76.
M
1988
5748
DEU
00:34:38 (00:35:12)
77.
145.
77.
Lieser, Lars
77.
M
1973
5804
DEU
00:35:06 (00:35:53)
78.
151.
78.
Schäfer, Steffen
78.
M
1966
5581
DEU
Team Curly
00:35:16 (00:35:30)
79.
154.
79.
Gora, Albert
79.
M
1999
5738
DEU
00:35:33 (00:35:58)
80.
155.
80.
Bredtmann, Andreas
80.
M
1968
5590
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
00:35:33 (00:36:44)
81.
156.
81.
Zingen, Raphael
81.
M
1992
5966
DEU
00:35:33 (00:35:59)
82.
159.
82.
Grammatikou, Konstantinos
82.
M
1966
5684
DEU
00:35:50 (00:36:46)
83.
164.
83.
Dreßler, Michael
83.
M
1969
5974
DEU
00:36:00 (00:37:19)
84.
170.
84.
Heckmann, Peter
84.
M
1970
5740
DEU
00:36:25 (00:37:51)
85.
173.
85.
Lehn, Christian
85.
M
1964
5591
DEU
00:36:31 (00:37:58)
86.
177.
86.
Panser, Mario
86.
M
1992
5575
DEU
00:36:48 (00:37:32)
87.
178.
87.
Löwenstein, Lars
87.
M
1995
5617
DEU
00:36:49 (00:37:36)
88.
182.
88.
Will, Michael
88.
M
1957
5607
DEU
00:37:00 (00:38:03)
89.
185.
89.
Hartmann, Lukas
89.
M
2003
5595
DEU
00:37:18 (00:38:37)
90.
186.
90.
Eil, Fabian
90.
M
2002
5519
DEU
00:37:20 (00:38:28)
91.
187.
91.
Eil, John
91.
M
1978
5520
DEU
Geckos Running Club Seoul
00:37:21 (00:38:28)
92.
192.
92.
Posingies, Rainer
92.
M
1978
5558
DEU
00:37:44 (00:39:00)
93.
197.
93.
Dinkel, Markus
93.
M
1978
5811
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
00:38:11 (00:39:41)
94.
198.
94.
Hertz, Karl-Heinz
94.
M
1970
5810
DEU
Tus Kenn Lauftreff
00:38:12 (00:39:41)
95.
200.
95.
Haberkorn, Jack
95.
M
1957
5608
DEU
00:38:30 (00:40:08)
96.
204.
96.
Nau, Michael
96.
M
1965
5972
DEU
00:39:20 (00:40:04)
97.
207.
97.
Neumann, Patrick
97.
M
1981
5669
DEU
00:40:09 (00:40:42)
98.
214.
98.
Derrmann, Tom
98.
M
1980
5621
LUX
00:40:23 (00:41:46)
99.
217.
99.
Adolph, Frank
99.
M
1944
5655
DEU
PST Trier
00:40:30 (00:42:10)
100.
221.
100.
Bartel, Timo
100.
M
1983
5970
DEU
Konzer Sprung
00:40:56 (00:40:57)