Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
400.
76.
Stoll, Franziska
6.
W50
1969
2192
CHE
Gehechelt wird später
02:01:15 (02:02:06)
401.
325.
Schlerf, Martin
49.
M45
1972
2925
DEU
Feyen Fighters
02:01:17 (02:01:49)
402.
77.
Hübner, Monika
7.
W50
1965
2006
DEU
Parksauna Trier
02:01:25 (02:01:56)
403.
78.
Verdin-Pol, Rebecca
23.
W20
1994
2484
FRA
02:01:28 (02:02:21)
404.
326.
Palmirotta, Angelo
50.
M45
1974
2158
LUX
02:01:40 (02:02:13)
405.
327.
Buda, Jochen
51.
M45
1970
2620
DEU
Running Metabolites
02:01:56 (02:02:09)
406.
79.
Müller, Sabine
18.
W35
1983
2277
DEU
02:01:56 (02:02:09)
407.
80.
Winterhagen, Annabelle
14.
W30
1989
2924
DEU
02:02:03 (02:02:03)
408.
328.
Wanken, Markus
52.
M35
1980
2437
DEU
02:02:15 (02:03:22)
409.
329.
Bambach, Patrick
43.
M50
1967
2507
DEU
Team getFit
02:02:19 (02:02:52)
410.
330.
Kanitz, Sylvio
41.
M40
1977
2588
DEU
02:02:20 (02:02:52)
411.
81.
Brauer, Katrin
24.
W20
1992
2239
DEU
02:02:29 (02:03:27)
412.
331.
Naji, Heythem
56.
M20
1998
2725
DEU
02:02:32 (02:04:13)
413.
332.
Kalkreuth, Thorsten
42.
M40
1979
2374
DEU
02:02:39 (02:03:49)
414.
333.
Zeimentz, Christoph
44.
M50
1965
2881
DEU
02:02:40 (02:02:56)
415.
334.
Fußmann, Albert
9.
M65
1953
2903
DEU
02:02:46 (02:03:20)
416.
335.
Lang, Claude
21.
M55
1964
2185
LUX
fatbetty.run
02:02:53 (02:03:43)
417.
336.
Klassen, Heinz
11.
M60
1957
2002
DEU
02:02:54 (02:03:42)
418.
337.
Mai, Thomas
22.
M55
1962
2650
DEU
02:02:54 (02:03:42)
419.
338.
König, Christian
45.
M50
1967
2905
DEU
02:02:54 (02:03:40)
420.
339.
Schweisthal, Julian
57.
M20
1991
2446
DEU
02:02:59 (02:03:52)
421.
82.
Stein, Pauline
25.
W20
1997
2056
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:03:01 (02:03:56)
422.
340.
Snow, Mathue
53.
M35
1981
2275
USA
02:03:20 (02:04:01)
423.
341.
Weich, Bernd
23.
M55
1961
2915
DEU
AC Eifel
02:03:28 (02:04:08)
424.
342.
Roos, Matthias
58.
M20
1990
2719
DEU
02:03:30 (02:03:40)
425.
83.
Feyder, Tamara
26.
W20
1991
2310
LUX
02:03:33 (02:04:05)
426.
343.
Milani, Stefano
54.
M35
1984
2307
ITA
02:03:37 (02:04:39)
427.
344.
Alles, Torben
43.
M40
1977
2435
DEU
02:03:41 (02:04:19)
428.
84.
Philippi, Michèle
19.
W35
1980
2550
LUX
Luxfit Running
02:03:50 (02:04:21)
429.
85.
Flatten, Ruth
8.
W50
1966
2496
DEU
LG Germania Freund
02:03:54 (02:04:12)
430.
86.
Crohn, Jacqueline
8.
W40
1979
2559
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
02:04:10 (02:04:27)
431.
345.
Altmeisch, Jeff
49.
M30
1986
2182
LUX
02:04:13 (02:04:13)
432.
87.
Ehrke, Nicole
20.
W35
1980
2069
DEU
02:04:14 (02:04:23)
433.
346.
Billen, Theo
24.
M55
1960
2606
DEU
TC Morscholz
02:04:14 (02:05:19)
434.
88.
MARTON, Dora
8.
W45
1974
2391
HUN
02:04:17 (02:05:04)
435.
89.
Hoffmann, Silvia
9.
W40
1977
2494
BRD
02:04:26 (02:05:09)
436.
90.
Hero, Anja
9.
W45
1971
2467
DEU
02:04:28 (02:05:11)
437.
91.
SCHMITT, NADINE
15.
W30
1988
2513
DEU
02:04:34 (02:04:54)
438.
347.
Rodionov, Petr
55.
M35
1982
2580
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
02:04:36 (02:05:00)
439.
92.
Wehling, Simone
10.
W40
1979
2868
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
02:04:43 (02:05:03)
440.
348.
Gancarz, Grzegorz
52.
M45
1971
2418
POL
Trucht Tarchomin Team
02:04:49 (02:04:49)
441.
93.
Hartert, Murielle
11.
W40
1975
2153
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
02:04:49 (02:05:05)
442.
94.
Fickert, Anna
27.
W20
1993
2743
DEU
02:04:52 (02:05:04)
443.
95.
Urbanek, Margarethe
28.
W20
1991
2148
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
02:04:53 (02:05:47)
444.
96.
Vornholt, Esther
12.
W40
1979
2344
DEU
VLG Eisenbach
02:04:56 (02:05:27)
445.
97.
Lieser, Linda
29.
W20
1990
2057
DEU
02:04:58 (02:05:51)
446.
349.
Brauner, Tilo
50.
M30
1987
2425
DEU
02:05:01 (02:06:39)
447.
350.
Neu, Daniel
51.
M30
1985
2267
DEU
02:05:37 (02:05:54)
448.
98.
Micheld, Beatrice
9.
W50
1966
2532
DEU
02:05:48 (02:06:18)
449.
99.
Porn, Sandra
16.
W30
1987
2354
DEU
MV Euren Runners
02:05:49 (02:06:28)
450.
351.
Gönnheimer, Christoph
44.
M40
1976
2087
DEU
02:05:50 (02:06:37)
451.
352.
Nikolic, Stefan
46.
M50
1966
2213
DEU
02:05:51 (02:06:37)
452.
100.
Thome, Gisela
10.
W50
1969
2511
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:05:53 (02:06:49)
453.
353.
Hoffmann, Markus
45.
M40
1976
2246
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:05:56 (02:06:49)
454.
101.
Neumann, Jackie
30.
W20
1992
2189
DEU
Gehechelt wird später
02:06:34 (02:07:24)
455.
354.
Herrlinger, Jörg
47.
M50
1966
2569
DEU
Jägersburg
02:06:43 (02:07:10)
456.
355.
Wallerath, Jens
53.
M45
1972
2439
DEU
02:06:48 (02:07:32)
457.
102.
Ensch, Birgit
11.
W50
1965
2258
DEU
Trimmelter SV Trier
02:07:05 (02:07:14)
458.
103.
Brech, Gisela
4.
W55
1962
2595
DEU
TG Konz
02:07:07 (02:07:42)
459.
356.
Alzer, Christian
59.
M20
1991
2386
DEU
Sportwale
02:07:13 (02:08:48)
460.
104.
Engelhardt, Julia
31.
W20
1996
2118
DEU
02:07:22 (02:08:24)
461.
357.
Schmitz, Thomas
25.
M55
1963
2049
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:07:35 (02:08:30)
462.
105.
Hoffmann, Monika
5.
W55
1963
2254
DEU
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach
02:07:37 (02:08:27)
463.
106.
Kumbruck, Ann
12.
W50
1968
2102
BEL
02:07:51 (02:08:29)
464.
358.
Steinmetz, Michael
12.
M60
1959
2288
DEU
02:08:29 (02:09:21)
465.
359.
Schwarz, Alexander
56.
M35
1984
2460
DEU
02:08:31 (02:09:02)
466.
360.
Hermes, Uwe
26.
M55
1964
2602
DEU
LT Schweich
02:08:55 (02:09:38)
467.
107.
Kanzler, Kristina
17.
W30
1986
2456
DEU
LT Schweich
02:08:56 (02:09:38)
468.
361.
Grundheber, Heinz
27.
M55
1962
2600
DEU
LT Schweich
02:08:57 (02:09:38)
469.
108.
Adams, Petra
13.
W40
1977
2478
DEU
LT Schweich
02:08:58 (02:09:38)
470.
362.
Finnemann, Markus
57.
M35
1983
2090
DEU
02:09:00 (02:09:35)
471.
363.
Müller, Gregor
46.
M40
1976
2021
DEU
02:09:02 (02:09:20)
472.
364.
Mielke, Christian
48.
M50
1968
2108
DEU
Hol Mich Mit!
02:09:13 (02:10:10)
473.
365.
Kehl, Andreas
47.
M40
1976
2921
DEU
02:09:37 (02:10:14)
474.
366.
Pötz, Lennart
60.
M20
1995
2255
DEU
02:09:38 (02:10:40)
475.
367.
Schobba, Frank
28.
M55
1961
2030
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
02:09:38 (02:09:44)
476.
368.
Stein, Edgar
49.
M50
1965
2055
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:09:49 (02:10:44)
477.
369.
Kreber, Michael
29.
M55
1964
2884
DEU
02:09:57 (02:10:56)
478.
370.
Baron, Philipp
61.
M20
1994
2094
DEU
02:10:07 (02:11:01)
479.
371.
Dr. Labonté, Thomas
48.
M40
1977
2356
DEU
02:10:07 (02:10:58)
480.
109.
Hepp, Simone
32.
W20
1998
2382
DEU
VfL Trier 1912
02:10:09 (02:10:33)
481.
110.
Klusmann, Tanja
10.
W45
1972
2085
DEU
TuS Heimweiler
02:10:21 (02:10:41)
482.
111.
Wynands, Lena
33.
W20
1998
2071
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:10:27 (02:11:23)
483.
372.
Wynands, Wolfgang
50.
M50
1965
2054
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:10:27 (02:11:23)
484.
112.
Fröhling, Christine
21.
W35
1982
2479
DEU
02:10:34 (02:11:11)
485.
373.
Hermann, Daniel
58.
M35
1983
2121
DEU
02:10:43 (02:11:27)
486.
113.
Grundhöfer, Pia
22.
W35
1982
2122
DEU
02:10:44 (02:11:27)
487.
374.
MOREL, CHRISTIAN
10.
M65
1952
2406
FRA
A.J. MONETEAU
02:10:50 (02:11:12)
488.
114.
Holzerland, Antje
34.
W20
1992
2575
DEU
02:10:52 (02:11:29)
489.
115.
Gonner, Stéphanie
35.
W20
1991
2317
LUX
02:11:11 (02:11:11)
490.
375.
Dederichs, Rainer
51.
M50
1967
2738
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:11:17 (02:12:07)
491.
116.
Tripp, Julie
23.
W35
1982
2047
GBR
02:11:24 (02:13:03)
492.
117.
Mann, Irmgard
1.
W65
1950
2400
DEU
TV Bitburg
02:11:35 (02:11:59)
493.
118.
Kilian, Luisa
36.
W20
1995
2440
DEU
02:11:36 (02:11:54)
494.
119.
MULLER, Annette
13.
W50
1965
2106
LUX
02:11:46 (02:12:34)
495.
376.
SCHMID, Richard
52.
M50
1965
2319
DEU
fatbetty.run
02:12:06 (02:12:54)
496.
120.
Zäuner, Carmen
14.
W40
1978
2745
DEU
02:12:11 (02:12:52)
497.
121.
Jäcker, Ina
24.
W35
1982
2704
DEU
02:12:14 (02:12:24)
498.
122.
Szefler, Marzena
11.
W45
1973
2284
POL
02:12:23 (02:12:47)
499.
377.
Ramaj, Vilson
49.
M40
1976
2037
DEU
Kowera Wingertsflitzer
02:12:30 (02:12:45)