Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
6.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M30
1986
2419
LUX
01:19:14 (01:19:15)
2.
10.
10.
Schmit, Claude
4.
M35
1983
2369
LUX
Team Snooze
01:20:24 (01:20:26)
3.
12.
12.
Mei, Laurent
3.
M30
1987
2082
LUX
01:21:36 (01:21:38)
4.
14.
14.
Muller, Jacques
4.
M30
1986
2151
LUX
CSL
01:23:16 (01:23:19)
5.
15.
1.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
1987
2524
LUX
Team Citabel
01:23:24 (01:23:27)
6.
18.
16.
Morch, Filip
3.
M40
1979
2628
LUX
01:24:30 (01:24:32)
7.
31.
5.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
1.
W35
1984
2516
LUX
Team Citabel
01:30:14 (01:30:16)
8.
39.
34.
Lang, Alec
8.
M20
1994
2247
LUX
01:31:10 (01:31:59)
9.
55.
48.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
12.
M35
1983
2238
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:33:03 (01:33:07)
10.
56.
49.
RAFFAELLI, Stéphane
13.
M35
1983
2398
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:33:09 (01:33:17)
11.
61.
54.
Fortunato, José
3.
M50
1969
2357
LUX
01:33:34 (01:33:39)
12.
70.
62.
Goergen, Marc
20.
M35
1980
2506
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:34:58 (01:35:11)
13.
74.
64.
Kauten, Paul
13.
M30
1988
2244
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
01:35:38 (01:35:45)
14.
78.
11.
Whitehouse, Elisa
3.
W30
1987
2226
LUX
Trilux
01:36:35 (01:36:42)
15.
87.
12.
Hayen, Chantal
2.
W35
1984
2633
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:37:39 (01:37:49)
16.
91.
78.
Muller, Max
16.
M30
1989
2342
LUX
01:38:07 (01:38:18)
17.
92.
79.
Kelly, Sean
10.
M40
1977
2351
LUX
01:38:12 (01:38:18)
18.
94.
81.
Madeira, Tiago
11.
M40
1976
2377
LUX
01:38:39 (01:40:09)
19.
95.
82.
Criscione, Emanuele
18.
M30
1988
2372
LUX
01:38:39 (01:38:41)
20.
103.
90.
Lopes Ferreira, David
20.
M30
1985
2591
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:39:25 (01:39:39)
21.
120.
106.
Hoffmann, Ronny
23.
M30
1989
2489
LUX
01:41:04 (01:41:25)
22.
122.
107.
Granieri, Pascal
12.
M45
1972
2311
LUX
01:41:07 (01:41:17)
23.
123.
108.
ALAIN, AGOSTINI
13.
M45
1970
2077
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:41:11 (01:41:23)
24.
136.
120.
Reuter, Laurent
26.
M35
1980
2312
LUX
01:42:28 (01:42:36)
25.
141.
18.
Schwartz, Nadine
4.
W30
1986
2401
LUX
01:42:53 (01:43:05)
26.
146.
127.
HIRTT, JACQUES
27.
M35
1983
2402
LUX
01:43:08 (01:43:20)
27.
147.
128.
Kremer, Alain
28.
M35
1980
2521
LUX
01:43:12 (01:43:25)
28.
149.
20.
Devaquet, Lynn
4.
W35
1981
2097
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:43:27 (01:43:37)
29.
150.
130.
Wagener, Marc
15.
M40
1978
2296
LUX
01:43:30 (01:43:34)
30.
152.
132.
Meyers, Joé
21.
M20
1995
2441
LUX
01:43:36 (01:44:06)
31.
161.
21.
Thies, Tania
5.
W30
1988
2923
LUX
01:44:35 (01:45:17)
32.
167.
146.
Aleksandar, Ristovski
29.
M30
1985
2331
LUX
01:45:03 (01:45:29)
33.
170.
148.
Rodrigues, J.Carlos
20.
M45
1971
2455
LUX
01:45:18 (01:45:50)
34.
173.
151.
Loos, Didier
21.
M45
1971
2004
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:45:42 (01:46:24)
35.
178.
154.
Kartheiser, Romain
30.
M35
1984
2396
LUX
01:46:00 (01:46:39)
36.
182.
157.
Gilson, Jean-Marie
4.
M60
1958
2139
LUX
01:46:12 (01:46:30)
37.
193.
167.
Rodrigues, Eric
31.
M20
1995
2302
LUX
01:47:02 (01:47:51)
38.
201.
172.
Patrik, Rollinger
19.
M50
1967
2482
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:47:33 (01:47:49)
39.
207.
177.
Elias, Greiner
24.
M45
1970
2433
LUX
Trilux
01:47:53 (01:48:26)
40.
221.
33.
Dockendorf, Michèle
7.
W35
1982
11093
LUX
01:48:47 (01:49:01)
41.
227.
34.
Steland, Sonja
8.
W35
1984
2522
LUX
01:49:02 (01:49:12)
42.
237.
202.
Steinbach, Christophe
37.
M20
1993
2241
LUX
01:49:37 (01:50:26)
43.
260.
222.
Schmitt, Kevin
38.
M20
1991
2340
LUX
01:51:14 (01:51:41)
44.
269.
229.
Majerus, Benoit
36.
M40
1975
2918
LUX
01:51:50 (01:51:58)
45.
283.
241.
Ludovicy, Léon
35.
M45
1972
2502
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:52:36 (01:53:27)
46.
290.
44.
Brausch, Jackie
2.
W50
1966
2520
LUX
01:53:14 (01:53:54)
47.
291.
45.
Kops, Carole
4.
W45
1974
2113
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
01:53:14 (01:53:53)
48.
296.
251.
Braojos, Daniel
37.
M45
1974
2184
LUX
01:53:30 (01:54:22)
49.
298.
253.
Deimel, Helmut
12.
M55
1964
2885
LUX
01:53:43 (01:53:59)
50.
318.
268.
Bemtgen, Paul
38.
M30
1989
2578
LUX
01:55:27 (01:55:46)
51.
325.
274.
Vasseur, Gilles
39.
M30
1988
2320
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
01:55:49 (01:56:27)
52.
344.
287.
Meyers, Marc
41.
M45
1974
2554
LUX
Trilux
01:57:27 (01:57:40)
53.
347.
59.
Dentzer, Anne-marie
15.
W35
1984
2003
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:57:41 (01:58:04)
54.
348.
60.
Dentzer, Marie-anne
16.
W35
1984
2159
LUX
01:57:42 (01:58:03)
55.
367.
304.
Gianni, Adrian
38.
M50
1969
2596
LUX
CFL Mobility
01:58:45 (01:59:45)
56.
368.
305.
Wies, Romain
45.
M45
1972
2228
LUX
Luxairgroup
01:58:45 (01:59:21)
57.
372.
66.
Ecker, Samantha
19.
W20
1992
2166
LUX
Trilux
01:59:03 (01:59:49)
58.
377.
310.
Flies, Thierry
40.
M40
1976
2251
LUX
01:59:38 (02:00:29)
59.
384.
315.
Bouraoui, Sami
52.
M20
1997
2315
LUX
02:00:13 (02:00:28)
60.
390.
72.
Lehnen, Jill
12.
W30
1985
2191
LUX
02:00:32 (02:00:49)
61.
394.
75.
Valciukaite, Deimante
13.
W30
1989
2525
LUX
Arendt & Medernach SA
02:00:37 (02:00:56)
62.
399.
324.
Verma, Rahul
48.
M30
1986
2197
LUX
02:01:10 (02:01:40)
63.
404.
326.
Palmirotta, Angelo
50.
M45
1974
2158
LUX
02:01:40 (02:02:13)
64.
416.
335.
Lang, Claude
21.
M55
1964
2185
LUX
fatbetty.run
02:02:53 (02:03:43)
65.
425.
83.
Feyder, Tamara
26.
W20
1991
2310
LUX
02:03:33 (02:04:05)
66.
428.
84.
Philippi, Michèle
19.
W35
1980
2550
LUX
Luxfit Running
02:03:50 (02:04:21)
67.
431.
345.
Altmeisch, Jeff
49.
M30
1986
2182
LUX
02:04:13 (02:04:13)
68.
441.
93.
Hartert, Murielle
11.
W40
1975
2153
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
02:04:49 (02:05:05)
69.
489.
115.
Gonner, Stéphanie
35.
W20
1991
2317
LUX
02:11:11 (02:11:11)
70.
494.
119.
MULLER, Annette
13.
W50
1965
2106
LUX
02:11:46 (02:12:34)
71.
500.
123.
Peschiaroli, Dorina
6.
W55
1962
2624
LUX
02:12:36 (02:13:29)
72.
508.
126.
Jakobek, Joanna
18.
W30
1988
2592
LUX
02:14:01 (02:14:24)
73.
517.
133.
ROTA, Fabienne
19.
W30
1986
2438
LUX
FDC Running
02:15:56 (02:16:07)
74.
528.
391.
Derrmann, Thierry
56.
M30
1987
2225
LUX
Talkwalker
02:18:35 (02:19:46)
75.
534.
141.
Kayl, Michèle
45.
W20
1995
2141
LUX
02:19:38 (02:20:28)
76.
541.
144.
Theisen, Tessy
28.
W35
1982
2301
LUX
02:21:07 (02:21:51)
77.
542.
398.
Lakhoune, Mamadou
57.
M50
1966
2198
LUX
02:21:07 (02:21:52)
78.
564.
410.
Yves, Mentz
60.
M35
1980
2872
LUX
FatBetty.Run
02:25:40 (02:26:26)
79.
575.
415.
Schneider, Mike
62.
M35
1984
2098
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
02:29:45 (02:29:58)
80.
578.
162.
Heinen, Stephanie
30.
W35
1982
2273
LUX
02:30:49 (02:31:25)
81.
590.
424.
Zeimes, Fabrice
67.
M20
1997
2346
LUX
02:34:14 (02:34:26)
82.
593.
425.
Tom, Wagner
68.
M20
1996
2330
LUX
02:36:12 (02:37:18)
83.
610.
178.
Von Bonkewitz, Tatjana
24.
W50
1966
2492
LUX
02:58:46 (02:59:34)