Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M20
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Müller, Martin
1.
M20
1990
2894
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:15:12 (01:15:12)
2.
9.
9.
Loskill, Patrick
2.
M20
1997
1357
DEU
SV Bekond
01:20:15 (01:20:15)
3.
11.
11.
Gebremeskel, Robel
3.
M20
1993
2655
DEU
FC Deutsche Post
01:21:31 (01:21:33)
4.
21.
18.
Reuland, Tim
5.
M20
1994
2608
DEU
01:26:45 (01:26:48)
5.
33.
28.
Elsen, Patrick
6.
M20
1990
2022
DEU
01:30:42 (01:30:52)
6.
53.
46.
Adams, Matthias
10.
M20
1990
2649
DEU
LT Schweich
01:32:59 (01:33:18)
7.
82.
71.
Schuh, Peter
11.
M20
1998
2560
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:36:58 (01:37:02)
8.
85.
74.
Luther, Jens
12.
M20
1991
2281
DEU
Lauftreff Mosberg-Richweiler I
01:37:04 (01:37:16)
9.
104.
91.
Mike, Jeffrey
13.
M20
1991
2363
DEU
Interhyp Geschäftsstelle Trier
01:39:31 (01:39:57)
10.
107.
93.
Niggemann, Max
14.
M20
1990
2622
DEU
01:39:44 (01:40:05)
11.
109.
95.
Stuhldreier, Torben
15.
M20
1991
2203
DEU
01:39:50 (01:40:02)
12.
112.
98.
Kiefer, Christian
16.
M20
1997
2397
DEU
LAZ Saarbrücken
01:40:12 (01:41:53)
13.
114.
100.
Schütz, Benedikt
17.
M20
1993
2544
DEU
EDEKA
01:40:20 (01:40:43)
14.
125.
110.
Fischborn, Lukas
18.
M20
1998
2128
DEU
Rennschnecken Siefersheim
01:41:22 (01:41:36)
15.
131.
115.
Fußmann, Dario
19.
M20
1990
2904
DEU
01:42:10 (01:42:38)
16.
154.
134.
Kloss, Sven
22.
M20
1991
2442
DEU
01:43:43 (01:44:14)
17.
158.
138.
Schulz, Steffen
23.
M20
1990
2601
DEU
01:44:13 (01:44:13)
18.
162.
141.
Eis, Sven
24.
M20
1995
2221
DEU
01:44:35 (01:44:59)
19.
165.
144.
Zeimantz, Sebastian
25.
M20
1992
2604
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:44:55 (01:45:15)
20.
176.
152.
Dreyer, Lukas
27.
M20
1998
2219
DEU
01:45:56 (01:46:06)
21.
183.
158.
Ensch, Lucas
28.
M20
1997
2257
DEU
01:46:21 (01:46:32)
22.
186.
161.
Reichert, David
29.
M20
1995
2576
DEU
01:46:26 (01:46:26)
23.
189.
164.
Flesch, Tim
30.
M20
1991
2187
DEU
01:46:36 (01:46:43)
24.
205.
175.
Zilligen, Thomas
32.
M20
1999
2163
DEU
01:47:50 (01:47:57)
25.
211.
180.
Raber, Bo
34.
M20
1990
2066
DEU
SF Dörrenbach
01:48:13 (01:48:18)
26.
213.
182.
Wagner, Jonas
35.
M20
1996
2598
DEU
Lauftreff Wasserliesch
01:48:25 (01:49:02)
27.
223.
190.
Stelker, Philipp
36.
M20
1992
2461
DEU
01:48:50 (01:49:04)
28.
270.
230.
Becker, Pascal
39.
M20
1997
2417
DEU
01:51:54 (01:52:12)
29.
294.
249.
Mangold, Julian
41.
M20
1996
2491
DEU
01:53:24 (01:53:44)
30.
302.
256.
Ugla, Stephan
42.
M20
1991
2902
DEU
01:54:16 (01:54:20)
31.
304.
257.
Zimmer, Philipp
43.
M20
1994
2237
DEU
01:54:16 (01:54:21)
32.
308.
261.
Scherf, Matthias
44.
M20
1994
2563
DEU
01:54:38 (01:55:36)
33.
323.
272.
Olk, Björn
45.
M20
1990
2132
DEU
SV Longkamp
01:55:44 (01:56:28)
34.
329.
277.
Lenzen, Mario
46.
M20
1997
2162
DEU
01:56:12 (01:56:19)
35.
338.
284.
Holzhausen, Thomas
47.
M20
1995
2605
DEU
Käptn Balu und seine tollkühne
01:56:49 (01:57:45)
36.
350.
290.
Lux, Dominik
48.
M20
1991
2908
DEU
01:57:43 (01:57:56)
37.
371.
306.
Omayrat, Tarek
49.
M20
1990
2256
DEU
01:58:58 (01:59:08)
38.
374.
308.
Königstedt, Henri
50.
M20
1996
2046
DEU
Universität Trier
01:59:15 (02:00:25)
39.
381.
313.
Nachtwey, Paul
51.
M20
1999
2392
DEU
01:59:55 (02:00:43)
40.
387.
316.
Hochdörffer, Tim
53.
M20
1991
2645
DEU
Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger
02:00:21 (02:01:56)
41.
389.
318.
Ströher, Thorsten
54.
M20
1992
2755
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
02:00:30 (02:01:31)
42.
397.
322.
Horsch, Eike Christian
55.
M20
1994
2129
DEU
02:00:59 (02:01:14)
43.
412.
331.
Naji, Heythem
56.
M20
1998
2725
DEU
02:02:32 (02:04:13)
44.
420.
339.
Schweisthal, Julian
57.
M20
1991
2446
DEU
02:02:59 (02:03:52)
45.
424.
342.
Roos, Matthias
58.
M20
1990
2719
DEU
02:03:30 (02:03:40)
46.
459.
356.
Alzer, Christian
59.
M20
1991
2386
DEU
Sportwale
02:07:13 (02:08:48)
47.
474.
366.
Pötz, Lennart
60.
M20
1995
2255
DEU
02:09:38 (02:10:40)
48.
478.
370.
Baron, Philipp
61.
M20
1994
2094
DEU
02:10:07 (02:11:01)
49.
506.
382.
Horst, Daniel
63.
M20
1997
2721
DEU
SV Bekond
02:13:43 (02:14:13)
50.
539.
397.
Longen, Marvin
64.
M20
1998
2383
DEU
02:20:31 (02:20:59)
51.
563.
409.
Weidenbruch, Benedikt
65.
M20
1995
2390
DEU
Sportwale
02:25:04 (02:26:42)
52.
589.
423.
Disandt, Patrick
66.
M20
1998
2434
DEU
02:33:00 (02:33:00)
53.
600.
428.
Schmitt, Leon
69.
M20
1995
2922
DEU
02:44:45 (02:45:18)