Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
alwitra 10km Lauf
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
301.
244.
Bungert, Patrick
39.
M30
1985
173
DEU
00:52:02 (00:52:26)
302.
245.
Heykes, Frank
24.
M40
1975
305
DEU
Grant Thornton Luxembourg
00:52:02 (00:53:10)
303.
246.
Kohr, Jürgen
24.
M55
1963
249
DEU
Auflauf Trier
00:52:04 (00:52:30)
304.
58.
Büdinger, Silvia
3.
W55
1960
190
DEU
TG Konz
00:52:04 (00:52:50)
305.
247.
Hoffmann, Stefan
29.
M50
1968
985
DEU
LT Heidenburg
00:52:07 (00:52:41)
306.
248.
Schmitt, Michael
40.
M30
1987
51
DEU
00:52:09 (00:52:50)
307.
249.
Vasilev, Rosen
41.
M30
1989
1321
DEU
00:52:11 (00:52:38)
308.
250.
Hansen, Florian
64.
M20
1998
648
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
00:52:11 (00:52:29)
309.
251.
Schwarz, Sebastian
42.
M30
1985
360
DEU
00:52:15 (00:53:16)
310.
252.
Große-Gehling, Rainer
30.
M50
1965
505
DEU
00:52:17 (00:54:01)
311.
59.
Zewe, Hannah
13.
W20
1997
64
DEU
00:52:21 (00:53:33)
312.
253.
Zigrand, Liam
43.
M30
1988
405
LUX
Luxfit Running
00:52:24 (00:52:51)
313.
254.
Hank, Patrick
44.
M30
1987
776
DEU
00:52:26 (00:53:12)
314.
60.
Jakobs, Jennifer
14.
W20
1993
11001
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:52:31 (00:53:35)
315.
255.
Jung, Christof
25.
M55
1962
577
DEU
Kieser Training
00:52:32 (00:52:48)
316.
256.
Genaid, Joel
65.
M20
1990
300
DEU
00:52:39 (00:53:22)
317.
61.
Janßen, Fenja
15.
W20
1996
571
DEU
00:52:40 (00:53:13)
318.
257.
Kutscheid, Christoph
26.
M55
1964
401
DEU
City Sport Trier
00:52:40 (00:53:31)
319.
258.
Ta, Luc Son
29.
M35
1981
1359
DEU
00:52:42 (00:53:48)
320.
259.
Seifried, Michael
31.
M50
1969
148
DEU
Lufthansa Sportverein
00:52:45 (00:53:06)
321.
260.
Schmidt, Michael Bernward
25.
M40
1975
237
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:52:47 (00:53:19)
322.
261.
Steffgen, Marc
26.
M40
1976
1039
DEU
Toronto Raptors
00:52:50 (00:53:09)
323.
62.
Grulms, Lara
16.
W30
1989
212
LUX
00:52:50 (00:53:59)
324.
262.
Kneip, Marius
66.
M20
1996
428
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:52:52 (00:53:59)
325.
63.
Arendt, Caroline
10.
W35
1984
243
LUX
00:52:52 (00:53:22)
326.
263.
Schetter, Ole
67.
M20
1997
327
DEU
Zur blauen Hand
00:52:52 (00:53:37)
327.
264.
Gies, Torsten
27.
M40
1978
948
DEU
00:52:59 (00:54:09)
328.
265.
M'Baidanoum, Christian
68.
M20
1990
719
DEU
CrossFit Trier
00:53:05 (00:53:20)
329.
266.
Kroll, Pascal
45.
M30
1985
361
DEU
Crossfit Trier
00:53:07 (00:53:20)
330.
64.
Dualeh, Amalie
17.
W30
1988
391
DEU
00:53:08 (00:54:23)
331.
267.
Galeazzi, Fabian
30.
M35
1982
753
DEU
00:53:08 (00:53:48)
332.
268.
Schichel, Rainer
9.
M60
1958
567
DEU
00:53:13 (00:53:40)
333.
269.
BEAUDET, BENOIT
46.
M30
1986
382
FRA
A.J. MONETEAU
00:53:16 (00:53:28)
334.
270.
Gonzalez, Marc
28.
M40
1977
456
ESP
00:53:22 (00:55:01)
335.
271.
Lendvai, Christian
20.
M45
1974
275
DEU
00:53:29 (00:53:51)
336.
65.
Eid, Marisa
16.
W20
1992
1330
DEU
00:53:31 (00:54:36)
337.
66.
Kaufmann, Manuela
11.
W35
1981
515
DEU
00:53:32 (00:53:49)
338.
67.
Langwasser, Birte
17.
W20
1997
979
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
00:53:32 (00:54:05)
339.
68.
Brandl, Anita
18.
W30
1985
383
DEU
Team active-Bernkastel
00:53:32 (00:53:40)
340.
272.
Stieling, Stefan
47.
M30
1987
386
DEU
Team active-Bernkastel
00:53:33 (00:53:41)
341.
273.
Lane, Thomas
31.
M35
1983
27
DEU
00:53:33 (00:55:02)
342.
274.
Stefan, Stefan
32.
M50
1969
436
DEU
00:53:34 (00:53:41)
343.
275.
Görgen, Simon
32.
M35
1982
725
DEU
00:53:35 (00:54:48)
344.
69.
Strupp, Nicole
19.
W30
1989
153
DEU
00:53:35 (00:53:40)
345.
70.
Kuhn, Sarah
18.
W20
1991
78
DEU
00:53:37 (00:53:40)
346.
71.
Michels, Julia
19.
W20
1990
1383
DEU
00:53:42 (00:54:30)
347.
276.
Freymuth, Jürgen
1.
M70
1949
564
DEU
IAC Düren
00:53:45 (00:55:13)
348.
277.
Runge, Michael
10.
M60
1958
46
DEU
FAMous
00:53:46 (00:55:12)
349.
278.
Schieben, Daniel
29.
M40
1979
664
DEU
Feuerwehr Trier
00:53:48 (00:54:19)
350.
72.
Scholtes, Nora
12.
W35
1984
256
LUX
00:53:52 (00:54:02)
351.
279.
Huster, Simon
48.
M30
1985
981
DEU
Studis Hochschule Trier
00:53:56 (00:54:44)
352.
280.
Muthers, Uwe
33.
M50
1965
615
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:53:56 (00:54:26)
353.
73.
Merges, Claudia
6.
W40
1976
130
DEU
00:53:59 (00:54:04)
354.
74.
Grifka, Kerstin
13.
W35
1984
99
DEU
00:54:00 (00:54:07)
355.
75.
Bohn, Wendy
14.
W35
1984
702
DEU
SWT
00:54:00 (00:54:07)
356.
76.
Bömmels, Sabrina
15.
W35
1984
369
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:54:00 (00:54:31)
357.
77.
Radermacher, Silvia
7.
W40
1978
326
DEU
City Sport Trier
00:54:01 (00:54:49)
358.
281.
Slavinskas, Ugnius
33.
M35
1982
1358
LTU
00:54:01 (00:54:12)
359.
78.
Ter Haseborg, Lea
20.
W30
1989
254
DEU
00:54:01 (00:54:48)
360.
79.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W70
1945
503
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:54:02 (00:54:14)
361.
80.
Eiffert, Milagros
20.
W20
1995
712
ESP
00:54:02 (00:54:40)
362.
282.
Kordel, Markus
21.
M45
1973
938
DEU
00:54:04 (00:55:40)
363.
81.
Kordel, Barbara
16.
W35
1981
960
DEU
00:54:04 (00:55:40)
364.
82.
Zimmer, Jeanny
8.
W40
1977
2013
LUX
CEB Lauftreff
00:54:05 (00:54:23)
365.
83.
Brand, Regina
3.
W50
1967
106
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
00:54:06 (00:54:59)
366.
283.
Etzel, Jürgen
27.
M55
1960
11069
DEU
00:54:06 (00:54:36)
367.
84.
Dahlem, Claudia
4.
W55
1964
470
DEU
Dienstagslatscher Trier
00:54:15 (00:54:30)
368.
284.
Cartus, Meik
34.
M35
1980
453
DEU
Feyen Fighters
00:54:16 (00:54:56)
369.
285.
Le, Duc
49.
M30
1988
769
VNM
LIS / Sanne
00:54:16 (00:54:52)
370.
286.
Steins, Michael
35.
M35
1983
1343
DEU
00:54:18 (00:55:52)
371.
287.
Engel, Jakob
69.
M20
1998
1343
DEU
00:54:18 (00:55:52)
372.
85.
Schintgen, Lynn
17.
W35
1980
62
LUX
00:54:18 (00:54:59)
373.
288.
Taylor, Terry
3.
M65
1954
523
USA
00:54:20 (00:55:46)
374.
289.
Diederich, Marc
30.
M40
1976
716
LUX
00:54:20 (00:54:45)
375.
290.
Jahn, Markus
22.
M45
1972
1328
DEU
00:54:21 (00:54:39)
376.
86.
Feld, Stefanie
5.
W55
1962
1351
DEU
Kumasi Metro Stars
00:54:21 (00:54:31)
377.
87.
Schichtel, Carolin
21.
W20
1997
210
DEU
00:54:22 (00:55:14)
378.
291.
Scholtes, Michael
11.
M60
1957
1319
DEU
Team Hospizlauf
00:54:23 (00:54:48)
379.
292.
Mezger, Rudolf
12.
M60
1955
682
DEU
Lauftreff Wasserliesch
00:54:23 (00:55:38)
380.
293.
HUBERTY, Mike
28.
M55
1961
561
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
00:54:25 (00:54:55)
381.
294.
Oberbillig, Martin
29.
M55
1962
699
DEU
SWT
00:54:27 (00:56:15)
382.
295.
But, Eduard
50.
M30
1986
400
DEU
00:54:28 (00:55:53)
383.
296.
Herrmann, David
70.
M20
1997
715
DEU
00:54:34 (00:55:33)
384.
88.
Stöckel, Karen
9.
W40
1976
2635
DEU
00:54:34 (00:54:57)
385.
297.
Leiendecker, Fabio
71.
M20
1997
448
DEU
Universität Trier
00:54:36 (00:55:05)
386.
298.
Christian, BESCH
36.
M35
1980
441
LUX
00:54:38 (00:55:15)
387.
299.
Mischel, Matthias
51.
M30
1986
921
DEU
00:54:39 (00:55:29)
388.
300.
Berg, Andreas
37.
M35
1983
424
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:54:41 (00:55:29)
389.
301.
Trommer, Martin klaus
34.
M50
1969
1341
DEU
Windhund gg. Schweinehund
00:54:41 (00:55:38)
390.
302.
Wilhelm, Daniel
38.
M35
1982
281
DEU
MV Euren Runners
00:54:42 (00:55:01)
391.
303.
Blasius, Henry
6.
MJ U16
2004
490
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:44 (00:55:18)
392.
304.
Vetter, Martin
23.
M45
1971
196
DEU
LC 80 Pforzheim
00:54:48 (00:55:26)
393.
305.
Herrmann, Bernd
35.
M50
1966
11029
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
00:54:58 (00:55:53)
394.
89.
Dörr, Patricia
22.
W20
1994
728
DEU
PST Trier
00:55:00 (00:55:59)
395.
306.
Winter, Michael
72.
M20
1990
92
DEU
00:55:00 (00:55:15)
396.
307.
Bill, Dieter
30.
M55
1962
694
DEU
SWT
00:55:01 (00:56:51)
397.
308.
Kessler, Ralph
36.
M50
1968
1306
DEU
LG Staubwolke Jülich
00:55:02 (00:55:23)
398.
309.
Muno, Klaus
13.
M60
1956
940
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:55:02 (00:55:38)
399.
90.
Adebayo, Ruka
21.
W30
1985
556
DEU
00:55:09 (00:55:09)
400.
310.
Jeutter, Stefan
24.
M45
1973
801
DEU
SV Sehlem
00:55:12 (00:56:30)