Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
23.
20.
Zimmermann, Achim
1.
M50
1969
2653
DEU
FC Deutsche Post
01:27:32 (01:27:36)
2.
54.
47.
Görres, Andreas
2.
M50
1966
2758
DEU
Team getFit
01:33:03 (01:33:17)
3.
61.
54.
Fortunato, José
3.
M50
1969
2357
LUX
01:33:34 (01:33:39)
4.
66.
58.
Heucher, Markus stefan
4.
M50
1966
2859
DEU
01:34:09 (01:34:39)
5.
79.
68.
Grünen, Joachim
5.
M50
1967
3100
DEU
LT Schweich
01:36:48 (01:37:03)
6.
86.
75.
Heuser, Frank
6.
M50
1968
2152
DEU
ASV Gherdeina Runners
01:37:37 (01:38:01)
7.
96.
83.
Thome, Norbert
7.
M50
1965
2510
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:38:49 (01:39:07)
8.
97.
84.
Andreas, Werner
8.
M50
1968
2740
DEU
Polizei Trier
01:38:50 (01:38:59)
9.
101.
88.
Roos, Jürgen
9.
M50
1965
2294
DEU
LT Schweich
01:39:17 (01:39:34)
10.
110.
96.
Bell, Rüdiger
10.
M50
1969
11035
DEU
Feuerwehr Merzig
01:40:04 (01:40:11)
11.
111.
97.
Mangrich, Jürgen
11.
M50
1968
2093
DEU
LT Schweich
01:40:09 (01:40:21)
12.
119.
105.
Kirst, Andreas
12.
M50
1968
2509
DEU
01:41:03 (01:41:09)
13.
128.
112.
Dörrenbächer, Peter
13.
M50
1967
2488
DEU
01:41:51 (01:42:07)
14.
133.
117.
Wagner, Matthias
14.
M50
1966
2476
DEU
innogy Team 2019
01:42:12 (01:42:34)
15.
148.
129.
Greifenberg, Michael
15.
M50
1965
2540
DEU
01:43:20 (01:43:47)
16.
163.
142.
Repplinger, Guido
16.
M50
1967
2913
DEU
01:44:48 (01:45:13)
17.
172.
150.
Fischborn, Holger
17.
M50
1967
2127
DEU
Rennschnecken Siefersheim
01:45:33 (01:45:33)
18.
177.
153.
BRIESCH, DIETER
18.
M50
1968
2518
DEU
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
01:45:57 (01:46:21)
19.
201.
172.
Patrik, Rollinger
19.
M50
1967
2482
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:47:33 (01:47:49)
20.
224.
191.
Kössling, Manfred
20.
M50
1969
2530
DEU
LT Schweich
01:48:50 (01:49:13)
21.
232.
197.
Heinz, Klaus
21.
M50
1967
2517
DE
01:49:14 (01:49:32)
22.
243.
206.
Rückert, Jens
22.
M50
1966
2309
DEU
Arnstadt
01:50:06 (01:50:26)
23.
249.
212.
Steuer, Carlo
23.
M50
1967
2901
DEU
01:50:44 (01:51:15)
24.
252.
215.
Engler, Christian
24.
M50
1967
2867
D
TV Hermeskeil
01:50:47 (01:51:02)
25.
253.
216.
Kramp, Marcus
25.
M50
1965
2744
DEU
LT Schweich
01:50:50 (01:51:11)
26.
263.
225.
Hakimi, Habib
26.
M50
1968
2421
DEU
01:51:25 (01:51:54)
27.
280.
238.
Mölter, Friedrich
27.
M50
1965
2858
DEU
01:52:14 (01:52:52)
28.
284.
242.
Henze, Thomas
28.
M50
1965
2589
DEU
01:52:42 (01:53:15)
29.
288.
245.
Fischer, Bernd
29.
M50
1967
2432
DEU
01:52:56 (01:53:19)
30.
289.
246.
Theis, Hermann
30.
M50
1966
2125
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:53:04 (01:53:42)
31.
292.
247.
Ruiz, Christophe
31.
M50
1968
2325
FRA
01:53:18 (01:53:24)
32.
299.
254.
Heib, Jürgen
32.
M50
1965
2562
DEU
01:53:57 (01:54:19)
33.
311.
262.
Hahne, Andi
33.
M50
1969
2371
DEU
01:54:46 (01:55:05)
34.
317.
267.
Luijten, Filip
34.
M50
1968
2101
BEL
01:55:24 (01:56:06)
35.
332.
279.
Lutz, Jörg
35.
M50
1966
2613
DEU
SWT
01:56:26 (01:57:34)
36.
336.
282.
Nickel, Frank
36.
M50
1968
2375
DEU
LT Schweich
01:56:41 (01:57:02)
37.
360.
299.
Ackerknecht, Ralf
37.
M50
1966
2373
DEU
01:58:12 (01:58:33)
38.
367.
304.
Gianni, Adrian
38.
M50
1969
2596
LUX
CFL Mobility
01:58:45 (01:59:45)
39.
375.
309.
Haas, Jürgen
39.
M50
1965
2199
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:59:22 (02:00:11)
40.
383.
314.
Theis, Christoph
40.
M50
1969
2304
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:00:11 (02:01:00)
41.
393.
319.
Hasenhüttl, Franz
41.
M50
1965
2183
AUT
02:00:32 (02:00:53)
42.
398.
323.
Kramp, Alexander
42.
M50
1966
2380
DEU
02:01:03 (02:01:22)
43.
409.
329.
Bambach, Patrick
43.
M50
1967
2507
DEU
Team getFit
02:02:19 (02:02:52)
44.
414.
333.
Zeimentz, Christoph
44.
M50
1965
2881
DEU
02:02:40 (02:02:56)
45.
419.
338.
König, Christian
45.
M50
1967
2905
DEU
02:02:54 (02:03:40)
46.
451.
352.
Nikolic, Stefan
46.
M50
1966
2213
DEU
02:05:51 (02:06:37)
47.
455.
354.
Herrlinger, Jörg
47.
M50
1966
2569
DEU
Jägersburg
02:06:43 (02:07:10)
48.
472.
364.
Mielke, Christian
48.
M50
1968
2108
DEU
Hol Mich Mit!
02:09:13 (02:10:10)
49.
476.
368.
Stein, Edgar
49.
M50
1965
2055
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:09:49 (02:10:44)
50.
483.
372.
Wynands, Wolfgang
50.
M50
1965
2054
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
02:10:27 (02:11:23)
51.
490.
375.
Dederichs, Rainer
51.
M50
1967
2738
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:11:17 (02:12:07)
52.
495.
376.
SCHMID, Richard
52.
M50
1965
2319
DEU
fatbetty.run
02:12:06 (02:12:54)
53.
522.
387.
Schermann, Thomas
53.
M50
1966
2367
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:17:03 (02:17:31)
54.
530.
392.
Schmitt, Matthias
54.
M50
1965
2313
DEU
02:18:49 (02:19:04)
55.
531.
393.
Gillmann, Klaus
55.
M50
1969
2735
DEU
Team Laufcampus
02:18:58 (02:19:21)
56.
538.
396.
Metzler, Stephan
56.
M50
1966
2472
DEU
innogy Team 2019
02:20:21 (02:20:55)
57.
542.
398.
Lakhoune, Mamadou
57.
M50
1966
2198
LUX
02:21:07 (02:21:52)
58.
543.
399.
Herrmann, Andreas
58.
M50
1966
2154
DEU
02:21:14 (02:21:49)
59.
551.
404.
Gerasch, Frank
59.
M50
1967
2899
DEU
02:22:58 (02:23:55)
60.
558.
406.
Silva, Eduardo
60.
M50
1967
2111
BRA
02:24:06 (02:24:59)
61.
566.
412.
Suck, Andreas
61.
M50
1969
2753
DEU
02:25:49 (02:26:42)
62.
579.
417.
Welfens, Norbert
62.
M50
1966
2477
DEU
innogy Team 2019
02:30:50 (02:31:42)
63.
594.
426.
Schaldach, Frank
63.
M50
1966
2211
DEU
STR
02:39:08 (02:39:42)
64.
604.
430.
Monestes, Didier
64.
M50
1969
2146
FRA
02:46:07 (02:47:04)
65.
612.
433.
König, Thomas
65.
M50
1966
2553
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
03:08:06 (03:09:07)