Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Year of Birth: 2010
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
20.
20.
Petry, Camila
3.
WK U10
2010
6370
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:21 (00:00:00)
2.
25.
25.
Klasen, Amelie
5.
WK U10
2010
6404
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:07:37 (00:00:00)
3.
28.
28.
Rünnenburger, Stella
6.
WK U10
2010
6589
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:44 (00:00:00)
4.
30.
30.
Späth, Helena
7.
WK U10
2010
6433
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:07:54 (00:00:00)
5.
31.
31.
Hein, Mathilda
8.
WK U10
2010
6308
DEU
00:07:55 (00:00:00)
6.
34.
34.
Stemmann, Freda
9.
WK U10
2010
6591
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:07:58 (00:00:00)
7.
36.
36.
Neumann, Nina
11.
WK U10
2010
6339
DEU
FSV Tarforst
00:07:58 (00:00:00)
8.
40.
40.
Weiland, Saskia
13.
WK U10
2010
6388
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:04 (00:00:00)
9.
41.
41.
Wagner, Greta
14.
WK U10
2010
6586
DEU
00:08:05 (00:00:00)
10.
46.
46.
Herrig, Anne
15.
WK U10
2010
6316
DEU
PST Trier
00:08:10 (00:00:00)
11.
52.
52.
Finkelgruen, Madeleine
17.
WK U10
2010
6326
DEU
00:08:18 (00:00:00)
12.
64.
64.
Bartlett, Avelina
22.
WK U10
2010
6417
DEU
TG Konz
00:08:41 (00:00:00)
13.
68.
68.
Föhr, Jule
24.
WK U10
2010
6379
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:53 (00:00:00)
14.
70.
70.
Jansen, Marlene
25.
WK U10
2010
6381
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:08:54 (00:00:00)
15.
71.
71.
Peters, Maya
26.
WK U10
2010
6302
DEU
00:08:56 (00:00:00)
16.
79.
79.
Haßdenteufel, Ida
27.
WK U10
2010
6402
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:19 (00:00:00)
17.
80.
80.
Wozny, Lina
28.
WK U10
2010
6412
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:19 (00:00:00)
18.
81.
81.
Baur, Ann-Kathrin
29.
WK U10
2010
6392
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:21 (00:00:00)
19.
82.
82.
Schmidt, Mia
30.
WK U10
2010
6365
DEU
00:09:24 (00:00:00)
20.
84.
84.
Borgmann, Amelie
31.
WK U10
2010
6599
DEU
00:09:26 (00:00:00)
21.
87.
87.
Sittmann, Leni
34.
WK U10
2010
6442
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:28 (00:00:00)
22.
88.
88.
Zuo, Yinuo
35.
WK U10
2010
6414
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:09:31 (00:00:00)
23.
95.
95.
Zillien, Helena
38.
WK U10
2010
6445
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:37 (00:00:00)
24.
106.
106.
Michels, Eva
41.
WK U10
2010
6376
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
00:09:59 (00:00:00)
25.
111.
111.
Engelhardt, Eva
42.
WK U10
2010
6378
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:10:11 (00:00:00)
26.
126.
126.
Welter, Fabienne
47.
WK U10
2010
6507
DEU
00:10:37 (00:00:00)
27.
130.
130.
Lozano Bonstein, Letitzia
48.
WK U10
2010
6389
DEU
alwitra GmbH & Co.
00:10:43 (00:00:00)
28.
133.
133.
Müller, Romy
50.
WK U10
2010
6338
DEU
00:10:56 (00:00:00)
29.
137.
137.
Sonnenberg, Alexandra
52.
WK U10
2010
6318
DEU
00:11:13 (00:00:00)
30.
138.
138.
Fellerich, Mia
53.
WK U10
2010
6397
DEU
Kindersport FSV-Tarforst
00:11:16 (00:00:00)
31.
139.
139.
Von Renz, Ina
54.
WK U10
2010
6317
DEU
Grundschule Feyen
00:11:17 (00:00:00)