Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2023
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
36. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2023
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Walking 5.000 m
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Fitwi, Samuel
1.
M20
174
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:30:10 (00:30:10)
2.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M30
187
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:31:26 (00:31:26)
3.
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
2.
M30
171
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:34 (00:33:34)
4.
4.
4.
Duppich, Yannik
3.
M30
173
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:34:13 (00:34:13)
5.
5.
5.
Erz, Yannik
2.
M20
162
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:34:14 (00:34:14)
6.
6.
6.
Diederichs, Simon
1.
MU18
5555
DEU
00:37:49 (00:37:50)
7.
7.
7.
Marbut, Robin
4.
M30
138
DEU
00:38:23 (00:38:23)
8.
8.
8.
Maurer, Timo
1.
M50
109
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:39:15 (00:39:16)
9.
9.
9.
Von Wirth, Dominik
5.
M30
153
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:15 (00:39:16)
10.
10.
10.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M60
188
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:49 (00:39:50)
11.
11.
11.
Müller, Michael
1.
M35
108
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:48 (00:40:49)
12.
12.
12.
Otto, Jürgen
2.
M50
5548
DEU
Selbstläufer Altenahr
00:41:20 (00:41:21)
13.
14.
13.
Krämer, Michael
3.
M50
5546
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:41:47 (00:41:48)
14.
15.
14.
Feist, Daniel
2.
M35
5552
DEU
SV Darscheid
00:42:09 (00:42:12)
15.
16.
15.
Willems, Christoph
1.
M45
169
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:42:27 (00:42:28)
16.
17.
16.
Distl, Tobias
3.
M20
137
DEU
00:42:47 (00:42:50)
17.
18.
17.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M55
5550
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:29 (00:43:30)
18.
19.
18.
Rahimi, Abdul Raheb
4.
M20
170
AFG
LG Laache See
00:43:52 (00:43:55)
19.
20.
19.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M60
192
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:43:58 (00:44:01)
20.
21.
20.
Niggemann, Max
6.
M30
167
DEU
00:44:01 (00:44:02)
21.
22.
21.
Simons, Carl Robert
1.
M40
125
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:01 (00:44:03)
22.
23.
22.
Fries, Kevin
5.
M20
119
DEU
SG Kylltal
00:44:05 (00:44:12)
23.
24.
23.
Janas, Sven
2.
M40
151
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:37 (00:44:40)
24.
25.
24.
Krumm, Aron
3.
M40
117
DEU
Lauftreff SV Gerolstein
00:44:53 (00:44:55)
25.
26.
25.
Mettlach, Peter
2.
M55
131
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:44:59 (00:45:01)
26.
27.
26.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M65
132
LUX
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:14 (00:45:16)
27.
30.
27.
Würtz, Andreas
2.
M45
5547
DEU
RSC Untermosel
00:45:34 (00:45:36)
28.
31.
28.
Van Wijngaarden, Ricardo
3.
M45
158
NDL
TG Konz
00:45:46 (00:45:53)
29.
32.
29.
Kiemen, Andreas
4.
M45
5549
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:46:04 (00:46:06)
30.
33.
30.
Gehlen, Thomas
3.
M35
5554
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:05 (00:46:08)
31.
34.
31.
Schmitt, Frank
3.
M55
127
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:08 (00:46:14)
32.
35.
32.
Heinzen, Frank
5.
M45
178
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:32 (00:46:37)
33.
36.
33.
Abt, Christoph
4.
M35
157
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:45 (00:46:51)
34.
37.
34.
Krämer, Dietmar
4.
M40
163
DEU
HSC GAMLEN Running Team
00:46:47 (00:46:50)
35.
38.
35.
Wagner, Matthias
4.
M55
184
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:46:51 (00:46:57)
36.
39.
36.
Frank, Hans-Leo
5.
M55
181
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:46:59 (00:47:04)
37.
40.
37.
Köstler-Schaub, Arne
5.
M35
107
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:47:12 (00:47:15)
38.
42.
38.
Braun, Wolfram
6.
M55
101
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:26 (00:47:30)
39.
43.
39.
Kremer, Ferdinand
1.
M70
5551
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:27 (00:47:31)
40.
44.
40.
Marx, Manfred
3.
M60
144
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:47:28 (00:47:34)
41.
45.
41.
Tran, Cuong
6.
M35
5544
DEU
ASC Gamlen
00:47:51 (00:47:56)
42.
47.
42.
Puth, Georg
5.
M40
164
DEU
Selbstläufer Altenahr
00:48:08 (00:48:09)
43.
49.
43.
Bauer, Edgar
2.
M65
190
DEU
Sv 1920 Wintrich
00:48:45 (00:48:50)
44.
51.
44.
Meyers, Herbert
7.
M55
176
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:49:15 (00:49:20)
45.
52.
45.
Mauren, Ludwig
8.
M55
165
DEU
DJK Kelberg
00:49:19 (00:49:24)
46.
56.
46.
Reiser, Jürgen
4.
M60
183
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:49:50 (00:49:57)
47.
57.
47.
Notermans, Eric
9.
M55
5560
HOL
--
00:50:19 (00:50:27)
48.
59.
48.
Wagner, Erwin
3.
M65
135
DEU
Selbstläufer Altenahr
00:50:43 (00:50:47)
49.
60.
49.
Schlichenmaier, Martin
6.
M40
5553
DEU
00:50:48 (00:50:50)
50.
61.
50.
Erdmann, Ulli
7.
M40
122
DEU
00:50:52 (00:50:56)
51.
64.
51.
Michels, Heinz
1.
M75
120
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:11 (00:53:17)
52.
65.
52.
Endres, Stefan
10.
M55
189
DEU
Wittlich
00:53:24 (00:53:31)
53.
67.
53.
Eul, Christopher
7.
M35
5003
DEU
Boxclub Vulkaneifel
00:53:51 (00:53:57)
54.
68.
54.
Schäfer, Peter
5.
M60
126
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:54:06 (00:54:07)
55.
70.
55.
Apel, Michael
4.
M50
5540
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:54:54 (00:55:00)
56.
71.
56.
Weber, Viktor
6.
M20
123
DEU
Volksbank Eifel eG
00:55:24 (00:55:31)
57.
72.
57.
Freymuth, Jürgen
2.
M70
134
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:56:12 (00:56:22)
58.
73.
58.
Barten, Hermann
4.
M65
191
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:56:16 (00:56:20)
59.
74.
59.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M70
114
DEU
LT1978
00:56:20 (00:56:30)
60.
75.
60.
Gross, Thomas
8.
M35
150
DEU
00:56:47 (00:56:50)
61.
76.
61.
Engels, Uwe
5.
M65
159
DEU
Laufschule Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:57:48 (00:57:53)
62.
77.
62.
Dawen, Aloys
4.
M70
139
DEU
FC Prüm
00:57:49 (00:57:57)
63.
81.
63.
Hammann, Theo
6.
M65
136
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:59:19 (00:59:31)
64.
83.
64.
Engel, Wolfgang
5.
M50
148
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
01:00:10 (01:00:17)
65.
85.
65.
Blum, Reinhold
2.
M75
124
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
01:01:02 (01:01:09)
66.
86.
66.
Körin, Andreas
6.
M45
112
DEU
SV Ehrang
01:02:11 (01:02:19)
67.
90.
67.
Steil, Thomas
6.
M60
168
DEU
LG Langsur
01:05:09 (01:05:18)
68.
92.
68.
Mootz, Werner
1.
M80
147
DEU
LTF Köllertal
01:05:12 (01:05:22)
69.
93.
69.
Wesche, Roland
7.
M65
5559
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:07:29 (01:07:39)
70.
94.
70.
Wirges, Heinz
5.
M70
140
DEU
01:07:34 (01:07:47)
71.
95.
71.
Jahnz, Klaus
6.
M70
146
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:09:03 (01:09:18)
72.
96.
72.
Hamannt, Karl-Heinz
8.
M65
113
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:14:41 (01:14:46)
73.
97.
73.
Berger, Gunter
2.
M80
111
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:17:58 (01:18:17)
74.
98.
74.
Thiex, Albert
7.
M70
5545
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:20:17 (01:20:23)
75.
99.
75.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
3.
M80
133
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:20:26 (01:20:30)