Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2023
Walking 5.000 m
36. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2023
Results
Walking 5.000 m
switch Discipline:
Walking 5.000 m
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Walking 5.000 m
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Ballmann, Christian
M
297
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:17 (00:54:27)
2.
Bartlett, Anastasia
W
270
DEU
TG Konz
00:57:09 (00:57:21)
3.
Bormann, Kerstin
W
300
DEU
00:39:26 (00:39:33)
4.
Diewald, Ralf
M
299
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:44:49 (00:44:58)
5.
Drückes, Birgit
W
5028
DEU
00:39:56 (00:40:03)
6.
Drückes, Sylvia
W
295
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:39:57 (00:40:03)
7.
Gebauer, Carl
M
290
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:53:46 (00:53:58)
8.
Hansen, Harald
M
292
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:42:04 (00:42:15)
9.
Hatz, Willi
M
289
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:09 (00:54:22)
10.
Herms, Oliver
M
288
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:37:28 (00:37:39)
11.
Hucke, Karina
W
287
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:03:52 (01:04:02)
12.
Humble, Beatrix
W
293
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:04:59 (01:05:09)
13.
Jacob, Natalie
W
291
DEU
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
00:38:10 (00:38:23)
14.
Jardin, Anja
W
286
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:04:53 (01:05:08)
15.
Kammers, Paul
M
285
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:57:39 (00:57:51)
16.
Keul, Rolf
M
296
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:42:05 (00:42:16)
17.
Kretzschmar, Maik
M
284
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:35:08 (00:35:16)
18.
Lennig, Florian
M
283
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:45:51 (00:46:00)
19.
Mares, Werner
M
294
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:18 (00:54:27)
20.
Peters, Dieter
M
298
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:15 (00:54:25)
21.
Schlegel, Jürgen Meinrad Otto
M
1134
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:49:59 (00:50:12)
22.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
W
5025
DEU
00:44:08 (00:44:17)
23.
Wagner, Christel
W
5529
DEU
sebstläufer altenahr
00:50:00 (00:50:09)
24.
Wahlster, Erika
W
282
DEU
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:04:14 (01:04:29)
25.
Waldorf, Elisabeth
W
267
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:50:02 (00:50:11)