Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35rd Triathlon International Echternach - dimanche
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
35rd Triathlon International Echternach - dimanche
Results
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
switch Discipline:
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
FOYER TEAM TRIATHLON FAMILLES et INTER-ENTERPRISES
Download complete list
further result to download
Championat.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_9_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Tria_Gesamt_8_A.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M30
1
LUX
C.A.Bieles
01:00:09
2.
2.
Krombach, Chris
1.
M45
112
LUX
01:02:05
3.
3.
Bruncher, Alexandre
1.
M40
122
FRA
TRITYC
01:04:01
4.
4.
Sébastien, Vallejo
2.
M30
104
FRA
TTT
01:05:02
5.
5.
PONTES, Matheus
1.
M18
97
LUX
Trilux
01:05:34
6.
6.
Joe, Kurt
3.
M30
17
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:06:32
7.
7.
Koch, Yves
1.
M35
11
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:07:07
8.
8.
Maurer, Michael
2.
M35
102
FRA
trityc
01:08:02
9.
9.
Mathay, Dylan
2.
M18
2
LUX
01:08:17
10.
10.
Sidoti, Pierpaolo
4.
M30
52
ITA
Trilux
01:08:24
11.
11.
Lalume, Christian
1.
M50
13
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:08:25
12.
12.
Schilling, Gérard
2.
M40
124
LUX
01:08:29
13.
13.
Scheer, Pascal
3.
M40
16
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:09:57
14.
14.
Krier, Benoit
3.
M35
12
LUX
01:11:24
15.
15.
Lieners, Rene
1.
M60
14
LUX
CAB
01:11:49
16.
16.
Gillen, Pit
1.
M25
55
LUX
Trilux
01:11:52
17.
17.
HAVE, Claude
2.
M50
9
LUX
Trilux
01:12:18
18.
1.
Walter, Delphine
1.
W45
113
FRA
TRITYC
01:12:34
19.
18.
Molz, Mario
2.
M45
127
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
01:12:39
20.
19.
Fehr, Duc
4.
M35
8
LUX
CAB
01:12:45
21.
20.
LICHTFUS, MAXIME
2.
M25
57
BEL
01:13:12
22.
21.
Julien, Mareschal
5.
M35
48
BEL
01:13:53
23.
22.
Lucas, Xavier
3.
M45
116
LUX
Trilux
01:13:55
24.
2.
Milz, Annika
1.
W18
61
DEU
Tri Power Rhein Sieg
01:14:02
25.
23.
Jungen, Alain
4.
M40
10
LUX
01:14:12
26.
24.
Krier, Tom
3.
M25
110
LUX
01:15:18
27.
3.
Duboc, Pauline
1.
W25
42
FRA
Trilux
01:15:29
28.
25.
Benjamin, Doyen
4.
M25
54
BEL
TNTB
01:15:39
29.
26.
Lexis, Patrick
4.
M45
114
LUX
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
01:15:46
30.
27.
Wagner, Patrick
3.
M50
79
LUX
01:15:55
31.
28.
Hau, Claude
4.
M50
31
LUX
X3M Mersch
01:15:57
32.
29.
Heymans, Bob
5.
M25
59
LUX
01:16:07
33.
4.
Uwineza, Hanani
2.
W25
74
RWA
Team Rubavu
01:16:10
34.
30.
Klein, Jo
6.
M25
75
LUX
TC Maart
01:16:27
35.
31.
Reckinger, Daniel
7.
M25
80
LUX
Judo Club Beaufort
01:16:27
36.
32.
Kaiser, Tom
6.
M35
76
LUX
Trilux
01:16:35
37.
33.
Milz, Dieter
1.
M55
81
DEU
BF Köln
01:16:46
38.
34.
Marotte, Justin
8.
M25
58
BEL
01:16:51
39.
35.
Thierry, Witz
5.
M45
73
FRA
VTCA Falck
01:16:58
40.
36.
Grasmuck, Philippe
5.
M50
70
FRA
VTCA Falck
01:16:58
41.
37.
Reiser, Michael
5.
M40
123
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:17:36
42.
38.
Coimbra vaz, Flavio
9.
M25
129
LUX
Barico
01:17:38
43.
39.
Sassel, Romain
6.
M50
83
LUX
01:17:44
44.
40.
Feit, Michael
7.
M50
115
LUX
01:18:11
45.
5.
König, Jennifer
1.
W40
82
DEU
Tri Post Trier
01:18:26
46.
41.
Da Mota, Ilidio
6.
M40
89
LUX
TNT Bastogne
01:19:27
47.
42.
Schroeder, Daniel
8.
M50
103
LUX
01:19:29
48.
43.
Lepionka, Stephane
7.
M40
40
FRA
Trilux
01:20:03
49.
44.
Perrini, Francesco
9.
M50
29
ITA
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:20:09
50.
45.
Hays, Vincent
10.
M50
63
FRA
Trilux
01:20:22
51.
46.
Vieira, Miller
7.
M35
92
BRA
01:20:42
52.
47.
Gauthier, Christophe
8.
M40
27
BEL
TNTB (Tri Nuts Team Bastogne)
01:20:49
53.
48.
Criscione, EMANUELE
5.
M30
6
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:21:25
54.
6.
Ecker, Samantha
3.
W25
36
LUX
Trilux
01:21:34
55.
49.
Dragan, Horatiu
9.
M40
38
LUX
01:21:38
56.
7.
Bram, Lisbeth
1.
W30
107
LUX
01:21:53
57.
50.
Schotter, Jerome
6.
M45
23
LUX
01:22:01
58.
8.
Van Hove, Therese
2.
W30
62
LUX
01:22:13
59.
51.
De laboulaye, Eric
10.
M25
132
FRA
01:22:45
60.
52.
Girst, Joe
11.
M25
121
LUX
Triathlon Dreiborn
01:23:11
61.
53.
Tselentis, Konstantinos
6.
M30
24
GRC
Trilux
01:24:03
62.
9.
Riehl, Mara
1.
WYO-A
108
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:24:17
63.
54.
Rößler, Marius
12.
M25
71
DEU
01:24:22
64.
55.
Vandamme, Daniel
10.
M40
47
BEL
ANACONDAS-HIBOUX A GB
01:24:27
65.
56.
Mossay, Jérôme
13.
M25
91
BEL
01:24:32
66.
57.
Stepniewski, Maciej
11.
M40
86
POL
01:24:33
67.
10.
Evelyne, Wagner
1.
W50
7
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:24:41
68.
11.
Géraldine, LOTTERIE
3.
W30
67
FRA
trityc
01:24:54
69.
12.
Chloé, Tinant
4.
W25
53
BEL
TNTB
01:26:04
70.
58.
Bossi, Frank
7.
M45
41
LUX
01:26:19
71.
59.
Franck, Gilles
2.
M55
43
LUX
01:26:19
72.
60.
Perol, Remy
7.
M30
93
FRA
01:26:20
73.
13.
Zenner, Martine
2.
W50
26
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:27:26
73.
60.
Gorges, Oliver
3.
M18
46
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:27:56
74.
14.
Jeffery, Amelia
4.
W30
98
GBR
01:27:28
76.
15.
Laffont, Marie
2.
W40
125
FRA
01:28:14
77.
62.
Molter, Roland
8.
M45
15
LUX
Trilux
01:28:25
78.
16.
Eicher, Sonja
2.
W45
84
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:29:13
79.
63.
OLAIZOLA, CLEMENT
14.
M25
90
FRA
01:29:14
80.
17.
Rossini, Valentina
5.
W30
25
ITA
Trilux
01:30:00
81.
64.
Juchem, Loic
3.
M18
119
LUX
01:30:01
82.
18.
Camps, Marine
6.
W30
78
FRA
Trilux
01:30:04
83.
65.
Knaroff, Nicolas
9.
M45
88
FRA
01:30:10
84.
66.
Baccus, Jean-Pierre
12.
M40
111
BEL
01:30:33
85.
19.
Stoffel, Christina
2.
W18
72
DEU
01:30:35
86.
20.
Beyler, Laura
3.
W45
35
FIN
Team Trainingsbalance.de
01:30:49
87.
67.
Antinori, Jeannot
2.
M60
4
LUX
CA Bieles
01:31:13
88.
68.
Thomas, Sebastien
8.
M35
117
BEL
01:31:19
89.
69.
Engel, Robert
3.
M60
118
LUX
trilux
01:31:37
90.
70.
Cavallaro, Ottavio
4.
M60
120
FRA
VTCA Falck
01:33:47
91.
21.
Laurent, Margaux
7.
W30
95
FRA
01:35:49
92.
22.
Weiss, Anne Sophie
1.
W35
94
FRA
01:35:50
93.
23.
Franck, Elissa
3.
W18
45
LUX
01:36:52
94.
24.
Franck, Chantal
4.
W45
44
LUX
01:36:52
95.
71.
Carlos, Sergio
13.
M40
99
LUX
01:38:16
96.
72.
ONeal, James
11.
M50
32
USA
01:41:25
97.
73.
Consbruck, Charel
5.
M60
126
LUX
01:42:09
98.
25.
Emin, Charlotte
8.
W30
33
FRA
01:45:56
99.
26.
Molinaro, Charunee
2.
W35
85
THA
01:50:13
100.
27.
Pech, Gianna
3.
W35
21
LUX
01:50:14