Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35rd Triathlon International Echternach - dimanche
list of participants
35rd Triathlon International Echternach - dimanche
list of participants
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
switch Discipline (FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans))
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
FOYER TEAM TRIATHLON FAMILLES et INTER-ENTERPRISES
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
FOYER SPRINT TRIATHLON (>15 ans)
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Pech
Gianna
21
LUX
Adamski
Dominik
22
POL
Schotter
Jerome
23
LUX
Sébastien
Vallejo
104
FRA
TTT
Engel
Robert
118
LUX
trilux
Tselentis
Konstantinos
24
GRC
Trilux
Rossini
Valentina
25
ITA
Trilux
Krier
Benoit
12
LUX
Zenner
Martine
26
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Gauthier
Christophe
27
BEL
TNTB (Tri Nuts Team Bastogne)
Antinori
Jeannot
4
LUX
CA Bieles
Koch
Yves
11
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Hicks
Kristy
28
USA
Perrini
Francesco
29
ITA
CAEG Grevenmacher
Treviño
Enrique
30
ESP
Lieners
Rene
14
LUX
CAB
Erniquin
Thierry
100
BEL
Hau
Claude
31
LUX
X3M Mersch
Schroeder
Daniel
103
LUX
ONeal
James
32
USA
Emin
Charlotte
33
FRA
Grandmaire
Laure
34
FRA
Beyler
Laura
35
FIN
Team Trainingsbalance.de
Ecker
Samantha
36
LUX
Trilux
Mullan
Aidan
37
IRI
Fehr
Duc
8
LUX
CAB
Dragan
Horatiu
38
LUX
Bastian
Erica
39
USA
X3M Mersch
Lepionka
Stephane
40
FRA
Trilux
Bossi
Frank
41
LUX
Duboc
Pauline
42
FRA
Trilux
Franck
Gilles
43
LUX
Franck
Chantal
44
LUX
Franck
Elissa
45
LUX
Weydert
Marcel
128
LUX
Santa Cruz Runners
De laboulaye
Eric
132
FRA
Gorges
Oliver
46
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Vandamme
Daniel
47
BEL
ANACONDAS-HIBOUX A GB
Julien
Mareschal
48
BEL
Reiser
Michael
123
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Lieners
Yannick
1
LUX
C.A.Bieles
DRIES
SABINE
49
BEL
BHARADWAJ
ANISH
50
LUX
HAVE
Claude
9
LUX
Trilux
Berghe
Pascal
51
BEL
Sidoti
Pierpaolo
52
ITA
Trilux
Chloé
Tinant
53
BEL
TNTB
Benjamin
Doyen
54
BEL
TNTB
Emese
Csiki
101
ROU
Gillen
Pit
55
LUX
Trilux
Salentiny
Marc
56
LUX
Trilux
LICHTFUS
MAXIME
57
BEL
Marotte
Justin
58
BEL
Riehl
Mara
108
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Lexis
Patrick
114
LUX
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
Joe
Kurt
17
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Heymans
Bob
59
LUX
Molter
Roland
15
LUX
Trilux
Kolakovic
Noah
60
LUX
Criscione
EMANUELE
6
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Milz
Annika
61
DEU
Tri Power Rhein Sieg
Jeffery
Amelia
98
GBR
Bram
Lisbeth
107
LUX
Maurer
Michael
102
FRA
trityc
CAVALLARO
Ottavio
105
FRA
VTCA Falck
Van Hove
Therese
62
LUX
Hays
Vincent
63
FRA
Trilux
Bruncher
Alexandre
122
FRA
TRITYC
Valeri Cobo
Xavier
64
ESP
Knarov
Nicolas
65
LUX
Knarov
Nicolas
66
LUX
Girst
Joe
121
LUX
Triathlon Dreiborn
Géraldine
LOTTERIE
67
FRA
trityc
Cavallaro
Ottavio
120
FRA
VTCA Falck
MARRONE
MARCO
68
ITA
Doerfel
Patrick
69
LUX
TriTeam oeko-haus.lu
Grasmuck
Philippe
70
FRA
VTCA Falck
Rößler
Marius
71
DEU
Stoffel
Christina
72
DEU
Juchem
Loic
119
LUX
Thierry
Witz
73
FRA
VTCA Falck
Jungen
Alain
10
LUX
PONTES
Matheus
97
LUX
Trilux
Uwineza
Hanani
74
RWA
Team Rubavu
Krier
Tom
110
LUX
Klein
Jo
75
LUX
TC Maart
Kaiser
Tom
76
LUX
Trilux
Baccus
Jean-Pierre
111
BEL
Evelyne
Wagner
7
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
SORGE
GIUSEPPE
77
ITA
Trilux
Thomas
Sebastien
117
BEL
Camps
Marine
78
FRA
Trilux
Wagner
Patrick
79
LUX
Reckinger
Daniel
80
LUX
Judo Club Beaufort
Carlos
Sergio
99
LUX
Milz
Dieter
81
DEU
BF Köln
König
Jennifer
82
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Sassel
Romain
83
LUX
Scheer
Pascal
16
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Eicher
Sonja
84
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck