Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
35. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
240.
202.
Reding, Pierre
33.
M50
LUX
00:53:28 (00:53:13)
202.
241.
203.
Lang, Claude
34.
M50
LUX
fatbetty.run
00:53:33 (00:53:10)
203.
242.
204.
WOODHAM, Richard
35.
M50
LUX
00:53:34 (00:53:20)
204.
243.
205.
BREGER, Max
45.
M30
LUX
00:53:36 (00:53:23)
205.
244.
206.
PAULY, Bill
43.
MHK
LUX
00:53:36 (00:53:19)
206.
246.
208.
FLEMING, David
57.
M40
LUX
00:53:44 (00:53:40)
207.
247.
209.
PEIXOTO, Patrick
46.
M30
LUX
00:53:52 (00:53:31)
208.
248.
210.
LATERZA, Vito
58.
M40
LUX
00:53:53 (00:53:38)
209.
251.
213.
ZIAI, Sohrab
60.
M40
LUX
00:54:13 (00:54:00)
210.
252.
214.
Lehnert, Tom
61.
M40
LUX
Gemeng Useldeng
00:54:17 (00:53:46)
211.
253.
39.
Welter, Martine
14.
W30
LUX
00:54:20 (00:53:56)
212.
254.
215.
Mersch, Christian
62.
M40
LUX
./.
00:54:25 (00:54:11)
213.
255.
216.
Muller, Damien
45.
MHK
LUX
00:54:30 (00:54:04)
214.
257.
218.
Haas, Steve
48.
M30
LUX
00:54:39 (00:54:18)
215.
258.
219.
STEICHEN, Jos
13.
M60
LUX
00:54:43 (00:54:30)
216.
259.
220.
BERENS, Andre
36.
M50
LUX
FCB
00:54:54 (00:54:48)
217.
260.
221.
FERREIRA, Remi
46.
MHK
LUX
00:55:11 (00:55:01)
218.
261.
40.
Jung, Anne
15.
W30
LUX
00:55:15 (00:54:57)
219.
262.
41.
FILBIG, Danielle
6.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:55:17 (00:55:07)
220.
263.
222.
Spithoven, Hary
14.
M60
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:18 (00:55:00)
221.
264.
223.
Kirchen, Mil
37.
M50
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:18 (00:54:58)
222.
265.
42.
THILL, Maryse
5.
W43
LUX
00:55:19 (00:55:02)
223.
266.
43.
Muller, Annette
6.
W50
LUX
00:55:19 (00:54:58)
224.
267.
44.
DREES, Emma
1.
WJU
LUX
00:55:22 (00:55:13)
225.
268.
224.
AZEVEDO, Jose
63.
M40
LUX
CAPHG
00:55:27 (00:55:06)
226.
269.
225.
BRAQUET, Pierre
38.
M50
LUX
00:55:30 (00:55:08)
227.
270.
45.
WEIS, Mariette
7.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
228.
271.
46.
Kohl, Margot
8.
W50
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:15)
229.
273.
226.
FOXIUS, Mathis
47.
MHK
LUX
00:55:34 (00:55:07)
230.
274.
48.
LORENT, Manuela
17.
W30
LUX
00:55:35 (00:55:27)
231.
275.
227.
HUBERTY, Marcel
2.
M70
LUX
00:55:40 (00:55:21)
232.
276.
49.
EICHER, Sonja
12.
W40
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:55:55 (00:55:26)
233.
277.
50.
KREMER MULLER, Gabrielle
13.
W40
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:57 (00:55:39)
234.
279.
229.
Esp en, Pascal
40.
M50
LUX
00:56:28 (00:56:11)
235.
280.
230.
DE KROON, Johannes
41.
M50
LUX
CELTIC
00:56:31 (00:56:13)
236.
282.
232.
KEVIN, Schneider
48.
MHK
LUX
00:56:35 (00:56:25)
237.
283.
233.
SIETZEN, Gil
49.
MHK
LUX
00:56:44 (00:56:33)
238.
284.
234.
Malget, Tom
49.
M30
LUX
.
00:56:45 (00:56:20)
239.
285.
51.
Schammel, Claire
18.
W30
LUX
00:56:49 (00:56:20)
240.
286.
235.
PAWLIKOWSKI, Andy
50.
M30
LUX
RTL Runners
00:56:49 (00:56:20)
241.
287.
52.
Busack, Sally
19.
W30
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:03 (00:56:46)
242.
288.
236.
KAYL, Thierry
50.
MHK
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:43)
243.
289.
53.
Even claudine, Claudine
1.
W60
LUX
00:57:04 (00:56:42)
244.
290.
237.
Reisch, Chris
51.
M30
LUX
00:57:07 (00:56:49)
245.
291.
238.
WERSANT, Alain
52.
M30
LUX
PEINTURE J-P Wersant&fils
00:57:07 (00:56:49)
246.
292.
54.
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse
9.
W50
LUX
00:57:16 (00:56:48)
247.
293.
55.
Steffen-.majerus, Alice
10.
W50
LUX
Laftreff Sell
00:57:18 (00:57:07)
248.
295.
56.
WAGNER, Laure
7.
WHK
LUX
00:57:20 (00:57:03)
249.
296.
57.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
20.
W30
LUX
00:57:26 (00:57:12)
250.
298.
58.
KREMER, Julie
2.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running (Le Pigeonnier)
00:57:29 (00:57:10)
251.
299.
59.
SCHLOESSER, Nora
8.
WHK
LUX
00:57:30 (00:57:05)
252.
300.
241.
GLODÉ, Jeannot
64.
M40
LUX
00:57:31 (00:57:03)
253.
301.
60.
GENGLER, Martine
11.
W50
LUX
00:57:33 (00:57:01)
254.
302.
242.
KASEL, Bob
45.
M50
LUX
SC Ell
00:57:40 (00:57:22)
255.
303.
243.
Mander, Joe
51.
MHK
LUX
00:57:41 (00:57:14)
256.
304.
61.
Nosbusch, Julie
9.
WHK
LUX
00:57:52 (00:57:40)
257.
305.
62.
KREMER, Pauline
3.
WJU
LUX
FDC Running/ Le Pigeonnier
00:57:52 (00:57:52)
258.
306.
244.
MISS, Cyril
52.
MHK
LUX
00:57:56 (00:57:39)
259.
307.
63.
Roemer, Mireille
14.
W40
LUX
00:58:11 (00:58:05)
260.
308.
64.
HEYMES, Caroline
10.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
00:58:16 (00:58:06)
261.
309.
245.
NICKELS, Dominique
46.
M50
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:58:20 (00:57:50)
262.
310.
65.
WENGLER, Viviane
12.
W50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:23 (00:57:55)
263.
311.
66.
Wagner, Claudine
11.
WHK
LUX
00:58:23 (00:58:23)
264.
313.
247.
Poir, Ken
53.
M30
LUX
00:58:24 (00:58:08)
265.
314.
248.
Mota Lisboa, Pedro
15.
M60
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:58:29 (00:58:26)
266.
315.
249.
MULLER, Jeannot
47.
M50
LUX
RTL Runners Team
00:58:33 (00:58:11)
267.
318.
250.
Delage, Gilles
65.
M40
LUX
00:58:48 (00:58:25)
268.
319.
251.
Zoller, Gerard
48.
M50
LUX
Team Robin
00:58:52 (00:58:21)
269.
320.
252.
PLETSCHETTE, Änder
8.
M43
LUX
00:58:58 (00:58:51)
270.
321.
253.
Wintersdorff, Bob
9.
M43
LUX
00:59:20 (00:59:13)
271.
322.
69.
Kraus, Lena
4.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:21)
272.
323.
70.
Spaus, Aileen
5.
WJU
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:22)
273.
324.
71.
RAIMONDO, Lucia
17.
W40
LUX
00:59:54 (00:59:54)
274.
325.
254.
SCHWEITZER, Andy
54.
M30
LUX
01:00:09 (00:59:44)
275.
328.
257.
Winandy, Claude
66.
M40
LUX
01:00:42 (01:00:13)
276.
329.
258.
Weydert, Marcel
16.
M60
LUX
luxembourg
01:00:43 (01:00:41)
277.
330.
259.
FLAMMANG, Gust
4.
M70
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzeburg
01:01:06 (01:00:47)
278.
331.
72.
Berkes, Anna
12.
WHK
LUX
01:01:26 (01:01:07)
279.
334.
75.
ALFF, Layla
15.
WHK
LUX
01:01:57 (01:01:25)
280.
335.
260.
Jodocy, Jods
17.
M60
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:01:59 (01:01:37)
281.
336.
76.
JAEGER, Giulia
21.
W30
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:02:13 (01:02:07)
282.
337.
77.
KAYL, Michele
16.
WHK
LUX
01:02:19 (01:01:58)
283.
338.
261.
Felgen, Jemp
49.
M50
LUX
01:02:20 (01:01:49)
284.
340.
262.
Muller, Guy
50.
M50
LUX
01:02:55 (01:02:27)
285.
341.
263.
Engel, Tom
55.
M30
LUX
01:03:09 (01:02:45)
286.
342.
79.
BORMANN, Justina
22.
W30
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
01:03:09 (01:03:04)
287.
343.
80.
LEONI, Carole
23.
W30
LUX
01:03:54 (01:03:26)
288.
344.
264.
KOOB, Michel
5.
M70
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:03:59 (01:03:49)
289.
345.
265.
Braquet, Paul
56.
M30
LUX
01:04:03 (01:03:33)
290.
346.
266.
Muller, Thomas
57.
M30
LUX
01:04:03 (01:03:33)
291.
347.
267.
ROGER, Sam
55.
MHK
LUX
01:04:24 (01:03:58)
292.
348.
268.
LENTZ, Jean
6.
M70
LUX
NL
01:04:27 (01:04:04)
293.
349.
269.
Cano, Cameron
56.
MHK
LUX
01:04:28 (01:04:03)
294.
350.
81.
HEYMES, Sophie
17.
WHK
LUX
CDJ Foulscht, Hueschtert An Ei
01:04:59 (01:04:48)
295.
351.
270.
STOLTZ, John
51.
M50
LUX
01:05:11 (01:04:48)
296.
353.
83.
FRANTZ, Conny
7.
W43
LUX
01:05:51 (01:05:22)
297.
354.
271.
Jans, Marc
52.
M50
LUX
01:05:53 (01:05:25)
298.
355.
272.
SCHARTZ, Alain
67.
M40
LUX
01:05:56 (01:05:28)
299.
356.
273.
MEIS, Joachim
68.
M40
LUX
01:06:13 (01:06:05)
300.
357.
274.
Reuter, Jean pierre
53.
M50
LUX
prive
01:06:36 (01:06:23)