Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schwind, Lukas
1.
MJ U16
2004
6412
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:07 (00:06:08)
2.
2.
2.
Bourdoum, Ayoub
1.
MK U12
2007
6118
DEU
00:06:22 (00:06:22)
3.
3.
3.
Bothur, Pirmin
1.
MJ U14
2005
6310
DE
FC Wittlingen
00:06:22 (00:06:25)
4.
4.
4.
Christensen, Jonathan
2.
MK U12
2007
6237
DK
00:06:27 (00:06:32)
5.
5.
5.
Mattern, Sebastian
2.
MJ U14
2006
6304
00:06:28 (00:06:31)
6.
6.
6.
Wallenborn, Simon
3.
MJ U14
2006
6354
DE
PST
00:06:28 (00:06:30)
7.
7.
7.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
MK U10
2009
6406
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:06:28 (00:06:28)
8.
8.
8.
Hertel, Lukas
3.
MK U12
2007
6350
DE
PST
00:06:31 (00:06:34)
9.
9.
9.
Steinhauer, Benedikt
4.
MK U12
2008
6338
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:06:32 (00:06:40)
10.
10.
10.
Rolland, Mateo
4.
MJ U14
2006
6277
DE
00:06:32 (00:06:39)
11.
11.
11.
Wagner, Niko
5.
MK U12
2007
6215
00:06:32 (00:06:39)
12.
12.
12.
Steines, Lukas
6.
MK U12
2007
6265
DE
SV Eintracht Trier
00:06:33 (00:06:38)
13.
13.
13.
Drexler, Jonas
2.
MK U10
2009
6217
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:06:34 (00:06:34)
14.
14.
14.
Marx, David
2.
MJ U16
2004
6238
DE
00:06:37 (00:06:37)
15.
15.
15.
Hoffmann, Nico
7.
MK U12
2008
6317
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:06:37 (00:06:45)
16.
16.
16.
Rizk, Khalid
5.
MJ U14
2005
6122
DEU
00:06:40 (00:06:41)
17.
17.
17.
Rambusch, Jan Ole
8.
MK U12
2007
6289
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:06:40 (00:06:42)
18.
18.
18.
Drexler, Fabian
3.
MK U10
2009
6216
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:06:40 (00:06:41)
19.
19.
19.
Flesch, Finn
6.
MJ U14
2005
6119
DE
LT Schweich
00:06:47 (00:06:49)
20.
20.
20.
Diederichs, Björn
7.
MJ U14
2006
6247
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:06:48 (00:06:50)
21.
21.
21.
Düro, Cian
9.
MK U12
2008
6300
PST
00:06:48 (00:06:48)
22.
22.
22.
Knopp, Theo
10.
MK U12
2008
6291
DE
DJK St. Matthias Trier
00:06:49 (00:06:50)
23.
23.
23.
Morgen, Paul
4.
MK U10
2009
6243
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:06:50 (00:06:52)
24.
24.
24.
Götz, Cedric
5.
MK U10
2009
6427
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:06:55 (00:06:58)
25.
25.
25.
Kleis, Anton
8.
MJ U14
2006
6418
DEU
HGT Trier
00:06:55 (00:07:00)
26.
26.
26.
Koch, Michael
9.
MJ U14
2006
6349
CLUB LOISIR NORDIQUE LUXEMBOUR
00:06:55 (00:06:58)
27.
27.
27.
Berchem, Lenny
11.
MK U12
2007
6250
LU
00:06:57 (00:06:57)
28.
28.
28.
Wollenschlaeger, Levi
12.
MK U12
2008
6419
DEU
Tri Post Kids
00:06:58 (00:06:59)
29.
29.
29.
Wacht, Benjamin
10.
MJ U14
2006
6201
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:00 (00:07:03)
30.
30.
30.
Raithel, Levin
11.
MJ U14
2006
6402
DEU
00:07:01 (00:07:04)
31.
31.
31.
Panther, Jonas
13.
MK U12
2008
6110
DEU
00:07:02 (00:07:05)
32.
32.
32.
Ehses, Maxime
6.
MK U10
2009
6308
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:07:03 (00:07:06)
33.
33.
33.
Bertalan, Daniel
7.
MK U10
2009
6276
DE
00:07:04 (00:07:07)
34.
34.
34.
Panther, Julian
12.
MJ U14
2006
6111
DEU
00:07:06 (00:07:06)
35.
35.
35.
Gieseler, Valerian
14.
MK U12
2007
6305
DE
00:07:09 (00:07:12)
36.
36.
36.
Marx, Benedikt
15.
MK U12
2007
6274
DE
00:07:10 (00:07:10)
37.
37.
37.
Hertel, Julian
8.
MK U10
2010
6351
DE
PST
00:07:10 (00:07:12)
38.
38.
38.
Juul, Jakob
3.
MJ U16
2004
6229
DK
00:07:11 (00:07:17)
39.
39.
39.
Disch, Benjamin
16.
MK U12
2007
6408
DEU
SV Olewig
00:07:11 (00:07:18)
40.
40.
40.
Schuler, Paul
17.
MK U12
2008
6344
DE
00:07:12 (00:07:19)
41.
41.
41.
Herweck, Milo
18.
MK U12
2007
6309
DE
PST
00:07:15 (00:07:18)
42.
42.
42.
Herrig, Lorenz
9.
MK U10
2009
6214
DE
PST Hockey
00:07:16 (00:07:21)
43.
43.
43.
Hardt, Jacob
1.
MK U8
2011
6295
DE
00:07:19 (00:07:19)
44.
44.
44.
Duroux, Justin
10.
MK U10
2009
6285
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:07:20 (00:07:25)
45.
45.
45.
Sesterhenn, Paul
11.
MK U10
2009
6337
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:07:22 (00:07:32)
46.
46.
46.
Steines, Paul
2.
MK U8
2011
6266
DE
TSC Pfalzel
00:07:24 (00:07:29)
47.
47.
47.
Koch, Simon
3.
MK U8
2011
6360
TuS Mosella Schweich
00:07:25 (00:07:28)
48.
48.
48.
Czudaj, Nils
12.
MK U10
2009
6213
00:07:25 (00:07:30)
49.
49.
49.
Rhein, Tobias
19.
MK U12
2007
6278
DE
00:07:26 (00:07:32)
50.
50.
50.
Berweiler, Nils
13.
MK U10
2009
6281
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:07:27 (00:07:31)
51.
51.
51.
Scheuer, Moritz
20.
MK U12
2008
6280
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:07:28 (00:07:33)
52.
52.
52.
Junkes, Leonard
13.
MJ U14
2006
6352
DE
PST
00:07:28 (00:07:31)
53.
53.
53.
Kessler, Jan
21.
MK U12
2007
6403
DEU
00:07:29 (00:07:30)
54.
54.
54.
Appelfeller, Simon
22.
MK U12
2007
6205
00:07:31 (00:07:31)
55.
55.
55.
Felten, Christopher
14.
MK U10
2010
6223
DE
00:07:33 (00:07:40)
56.
56.
56.
Howitz, Maximilian
23.
MK U12
2007
6112
DEU
00:07:35 (00:07:41)
57.
57.
57.
Wagner, Fynn
4.
MK U8
2011
6236
DE
Rückenwind Trier-Bolivien e.V.
00:07:36 (00:07:44)
58.
58.
58.
Orth, Hannes
24.
MK U12
2008
6241
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:07:39 (00:07:39)
59.
59.
59.
Lehr, Pan
15.
MK U10
2009
6331
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:07:39 (00:07:48)
60.
60.
60.
Prim, Jules
25.
MK U12
2008
6202
LU
00:07:39 (00:07:43)
61.
61.
61.
Stemper, David
5.
MK U8
2012
6366
00:07:41 (00:07:46)
62.
62.
62.
Mertes, Fin
16.
MK U10
2010
6415
DEU
00:07:42 (00:07:50)
63.
63.
63.
Diallo, Mamadou
17.
MK U10
2010
6206
DE
00:07:42 (00:07:46)
64.
64.
64.
Immelnkemper, Ben
26.
MK U12
2007
6326
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:07:44 (00:07:53)
65.
65.
65.
Kroll, Leopold
14.
MJ U14
2006
6330
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:07:46 (00:07:55)
66.
66.
66.
Schmitz, Daniel
18.
MK U10
2010
6348
DE
00:07:47 (00:07:47)
67.
67.
67.
Zinner, Justus
27.
MK U12
2008
6108
DEU
00:07:48 (00:07:48)
68.
68.
68.
Heinz, Florian
19.
MK U10
2010
6252
DE
00:07:49 (00:07:54)
69.
69.
69.
HODGSON, Sebastien
20.
MK U10
2010
6425
GBR
00:07:50 (00:07:54)
70.
70.
70.
Schenk, Ben
21.
MK U10
2010
6270
DE
00:07:51 (00:07:54)
71.
71.
71.
Höwing, Luca
28.
MK U12
2008
6233
DE
00:07:52 (00:07:53)
72.
72.
72.
Rasmussen, Morten
15.
MJ U14
2006
6361
TuS Mosella Schweich
00:07:53 (00:07:59)
73.
73.
73.
Goldbeck, Daniel
29.
MK U12
2007
6322
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:07:55 (00:08:04)
74.
74.
74.
Schröder, Noah
22.
MK U10
2010
6306
DE
Gregor von Pfalzel Grundschule
00:07:57 (00:08:01)
75.
75.
75.
Anthes, Philipp
23.
MK U10
2010
6332
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:08:01 (00:08:10)
76.
76.
76.
Rizk, Mohamed
24.
MK U10
2010
6123
DEU
00:08:01 (00:08:04)
77.
77.
77.
Alten, Simon
25.
MK U10
2009
6272
DE
00:08:02 (00:08:02)
78.
78.
78.
Glas, Quincy
30.
MK U12
2008
6203
LU
00:08:03 (00:08:06)
79.
79.
79.
Fuhrmann, Joshua
31.
MK U12
2007
6210
00:08:04 (00:08:11)
80.
80.
80.
Thiess, Robin
26.
MK U10
2010
6235
DE
Matthias Grundschule
00:08:04 (00:08:04)
81.
81.
81.
Molnar, Kolos Mate
32.
MK U12
2008
6296
HU
00:08:05 (00:08:11)
82.
82.
82.
Meier, Julius Felix
33.
MK U12
2008
6282
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:08:06 (00:08:12)
83.
83.
83.
Steinbach, Leo
27.
MK U10
2009
6225
DE
Grundschule Feyen
00:08:07 (00:08:10)
84.
84.
84.
Heß, Laurens
6.
MK U8
2011
6261
DE
Grundschule Feyen
00:08:07 (00:08:14)
85.
85.
85.
Ermler, Raphael
34.
MK U12
2007
6319
DE
Kindersport FSV - Tarforst
00:08:08 (00:08:08)
86.
86.
86.
Anyanwu, Quincy
35.
MK U12
2008
6299
DE
TG Konz
00:08:08 (00:08:08)
87.
87.
87.
Carra De Vaux Saint-, Maurice
36.
MK U12
2008
6423
DEU
00:08:08 (00:08:08)
88.
88.
88.
Grudner, Brandon
37.
MK U12
2007
6268
DE
Bauspielplatz
00:08:08 (00:08:13)
89.
89.
89.
Weber, Johann
38.
MK U12
2008
6271
EGBERT GRUNDSCHULE
00:08:09 (00:08:16)
90.
90.
90.
Lautz, Mattheo
28.
MK U10
2009
6362
00:08:09 (00:08:13)
91.
91.
91.
Blang, Paul
29.
MK U10
2010
6301
DE
00:08:10 (00:08:10)
92.
92.
92.
Engel, Lukas Matthias
30.
MK U10
2010
6267
DE
SV Olewig
00:08:11 (00:08:19)
93.
93.
93.
Werlein, Jannis
31.
MK U10
2009
6244
DE
00:08:12 (00:08:12)
94.
94.
94.
Justa, Jachym
7.
MK U8
2011
6345
00:08:13 (00:08:13)
95.
95.
95.
HODGSON, William
39.
MK U12
2008
6424
GBR
00:08:13 (00:08:15)
96.
96.
96.
Takacs, David
32.
MK U10
2009
6294
HU
00:08:14 (00:08:14)
97.
97.
97.
Benhmidane, Yassin
40.
MK U12
2008
6273
DE
00:08:15 (00:08:17)
98.
98.
98.
Schmidt, Philipp
33.
MK U10
2009
6359
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:16 (00:08:16)
99.
99.
99.
Habbal, Ward
41.
MK U12
2007
6287
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:08:16 (00:08:23)
100.
100.
100.
Cartus, Julius
8.
MK U8
2011
6279
DE
00:08:17 (00:08:22)