Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
alwitra 10km Lauf
35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
601.
447.
Strouvelle, Rene
49.
M45
1973
930
DE
00:56:44 (00:57:40)
602.
448.
Welß, Thomas
50.
M45
1972
388
00:56:46 (00:58:07)
603.
155.
Pfeffer, Melanie
22.
W35
1983
524
DEU
00:56:46 (00:56:52)
604.
449.
Hau, Hans
35.
M60
1955
873
DE
00:56:47 (00:57:59)
605.
450.
Rose, Guido
51.
M45
1969
1218
DEU
00:56:49 (00:57:57)
606.
156.
Schneider, Susanne
20.
W40
1977
529
DEU
Trier Tourismus und Marketing
00:56:51 (00:58:01)
607.
451.
Kaufmann, Bernd
67.
M50
1967
1103
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:56:51 (00:58:01)
608.
157.
Rothmund, Carolin
23.
W35
1983
77
00:56:51 (00:57:08)
609.
452.
Schmitt, Torsten
52.
M45
1972
310
Monzelfeld
00:56:52 (00:57:44)
610.
453.
Schmitt, Martin
68.
M50
1965
311
DE
Monzelfeld
00:56:59 (00:57:51)
611.
158.
Deller, Edith
16.
W50
1966
97
00:57:00 (00:58:16)
612.
159.
Linke, Katrin
24.
W35
1979
935
DE
Keep Görlitz alive
00:57:03 (00:57:48)
613.
454.
Trila, Frank
69.
M50
1968
514
DEU
LG Staubwolke Jülich
00:57:04 (00:58:26)
614.
455.
Shiasy, Armin
99.
M20
1998
59
IR
00:57:05 (00:58:13)
615.
160.
Schneider, Elke
9.
W55
1963
526
DEU
00:57:05 (00:57:57)
616.
161.
Pandur-Heinecke, Marina
21.
W45
1973
445
DEU
00:57:06 (00:57:27)
617.
456.
Biever, Jhang
100.
M20
1991
101
Team Neuerburg
00:57:07 (00:57:40)
618.
162.
Hoffmann, Sonja
43.
W20
1991
301
DE
Universität Trier
00:57:07 (00:58:27)
619.
457.
Michalski, Gerald
70.
M50
1964
49
LU
f.l.a
00:57:08 (00:57:11)
620.
458.
Wagner, Arnold
10.
M65
1953
960
DE
Spaßläufer
00:57:12 (00:57:56)
621.
163.
Schmitz, Melanie
20.
W30
1986
272
00:57:13 (00:57:38)
622.
164.
Franz, Ramona
25.
W35
1981
252
00:57:13 (00:57:24)
623.
165.
Klaka, Viktoria
21.
W30
1986
211
DE
Smile for Nepal e.V.
00:57:13 (00:57:53)
624.
459.
Metz, Jan Marek
52.
M35
1982
1207
DEU
Radio Ivan
00:57:15 (00:57:37)
625.
166.
Weinand, Sina
44.
W20
1994
154
00:57:16 (00:58:18)
626.
460.
Sihr, Axel
71.
M50
1964
444
DE
00:57:18 (00:58:55)
627.
461.
Schäfer, Jürgen
40.
M55
1963
1005
DE
SV Tawern
00:57:18 (00:59:01)
628.
462.
Fischer, Bernd
2.
M70
1948
1399
DEU
PST
00:57:19 (00:57:43)
629.
463.
Muno, Klaus
36.
M60
1956
1004
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:57:24 (00:58:33)
630.
464.
Schwarz, Helmut
41.
M55
1961
458
LG 54 Minuten
00:57:25 (00:58:14)
631.
167.
Regnery, Miriam
21.
W40
1977
503
00:57:26 (00:57:52)
632.
465.
Mirbach, Johannes
37.
M60
1958
928
DE
SSG Trier-Mariahof
00:57:28 (00:57:37)
633.
168.
Schmelzer, Lizette
22.
W45
1971
1014
DE
Team getFit
00:57:28 (00:59:10)
634.
466.
Miehling, Rudolf
1.
M75
1941
1124
DE
TG Konz
00:57:30 (00:58:51)
635.
169.
Uhrmacher, Ursula
1.
W65
1953
226
DE
00:57:33 (00:57:57)
636.
467.
Braun, Thomas
72.
M50
1964
973
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:57:38 (00:58:54)
637.
468.
Juul, Lars
41.
M40
1974
217
DK
00:57:38 (00:58:24)
638.
469.
Schmitt, Thomas
53.
M35
1981
330
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:57:40 (00:59:37)
639.
170.
Stölben, Regina
45.
W20
1994
100
Team Neuerburg
00:57:43 (00:58:16)
640.
470.
Miksys, Vaidotas
42.
M40
1976
212
LT
00:57:43 (00:59:32)
641.
171.
Breit-borgwardt, Christin
22.
W30
1988
1223
DEU
00:57:43 (00:58:54)
642.
172.
Klöckner, Jana
46.
W20
1993
1204
DEU
00:57:46 (00:59:22)
643.
471.
Dederichs, Rainer
73.
M50
1967
918
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:46 (00:58:43)
644.
472.
Skibinski, Rafal
51.
M30
1986
288
Mayr-Melnhof Gravure GmbH
00:57:48 (00:58:50)
645.
473.
Thiel, Reiner
42.
M55
1963
522
DEU
00:57:50 (00:59:12)
646.
173.
Popova, Anna
23.
W30
1985
174
UA
00:57:53 (00:58:11)
647.
174.
Weinmann, Katharina
26.
W35
1983
359
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:57:55 (00:58:51)
648.
474.
Morel, Christian
11.
M65
1952
239
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
00:57:56 (00:58:10)
649.
475.
Kwon, Oheon
54.
M35
1983
53
KR
00:57:59 (00:59:24)
650.
476.
Helfgen, Maximilian
101.
M20
1992
89
00:58:00 (00:58:50)
651.
477.
Käsgen, Guido
74.
M50
1966
1094
DE
Team getFit
00:58:00 (00:59:03)
652.
175.
Haas, Anja
17.
W50
1965
1013
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:58:01 (00:58:57)
653.
176.
Theis, Carolin
47.
W20
1992
845
LG Meulenwald-Föhren
00:58:01 (00:59:07)
654.
478.
Schmitt, Sebastian
102.
M20
1991
126
00:58:01 (00:59:06)
655.
479.
Faber, Marc
103.
M20
1995
353
DE
Feuerwehr Trier
00:58:02 (00:59:04)
656.
177.
Schleier, Caroline
27.
W35
1983
470
DE
Lauffreunde Peterberg
00:58:03 (00:59:02)
657.
480.
van den Oever, Anthony
43.
M55
1961
323
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:58:03 (00:59:20)
658.
481.
Uhl, Wilfried
38.
M60
1956
1118
DE
00:58:03 (00:58:05)
659.
178.
Theis, Leonie
48.
W20
1996
846
LG Meulenwald-Föhren
00:58:04 (00:59:07)
660.
179.
Greif, Steffi
24.
W30
1985
1201
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:58:05 (00:59:40)
661.
180.
Blesius, Uschi
18.
W50
1964
997
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:05 (00:58:33)
662.
482.
Schmidt, Maximilian
104.
M20
1996
278
Universität Trier
00:58:07 (00:59:40)
663.
483.
Burghardt, Thomas
43.
M40
1976
805
DE
00:58:08 (00:58:47)
664.
181.
Zaiser, Karin
23.
W45
1971
849
DE
00:58:08 (00:59:08)
665.
182.
Gherman, Cosmina Larisa
25.
W30
1988
26
RO
00:58:08 (00:58:47)
666.
484.
Zimmer, Lothar
75.
M50
1965
325
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:58:10 (00:59:27)
667.
485.
Welfens, Norbert
76.
M50
1966
370
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:58:12 (00:58:39)
668.
486.
Neumeyer, Peter
39.
M60
1955
312
DE
Kieser Training
00:58:15 (00:59:09)
669.
183.
Nisius, Andrea
19.
W50
1964
1016
DE
Deutsche Post AG
00:58:20 (00:59:20)
670.
487.
Schmidt, Silas
105.
M20
1997
1190
DE
Mise en Place
00:58:22 (00:59:49)
671.
184.
Merz, Maria
10.
W55
1963
866
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:24 (00:58:49)
672.
185.
Domokos, Zsuzsanna
24.
W45
1971
513
00:58:24 (00:59:50)
673.
186.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
2.
W65
1949
215
Deutsches Rotes Team
00:58:24 (00:58:49)
674.
187.
Warken, Paulina
49.
W20
1996
50
00:58:26 (00:58:34)
675.
488.
Sipos, Imre
53.
M45
1972
512
00:58:26 (00:59:51)
676.
188.
Strupp, Astrid
20.
W50
1965
412
DE
Adidas by Asport
00:58:26 (00:58:53)
677.
189.
Reus, Marieke
22.
W40
1976
1120
NL
LG Langsur
00:58:27 (00:59:40)
678.
190.
Napiwotzki, Sarah
50.
W20
1996
147
DE
00:58:27 (00:58:27)
679.
489.
Witt, Erwin
12.
M65
1953
901
DE
TG Konz
00:58:28 (00:59:15)
680.
490.
Basten, Lukas
2.
MJ U18
2002
423
DE
00:58:29 (00:59:52)
681.
491.
Dib, Bassem
44.
M40
1977
296
DE
00:58:29 (00:59:17)
682.
492.
Scherer, Laurent
52.
M30
1985
108
00:58:30 (00:59:10)
683.
191.
Zens, Silvia
23.
W40
1975
29
00:58:30 (01:00:03)
684.
493.
Zens, Roman
45.
M40
1974
28
Palzem
00:58:31 (01:00:03)
685.
192.
Keppeln, Martina
24.
W40
1976
822
make-you-feel-good
00:58:31 (00:59:14)
686.
494.
Schmitt, Jürgen
2.
M75
1940
204
00:58:32 (00:59:49)
687.
193.
Schneider, Christel
11.
W55
1959
1074
DE
LT Esch
00:58:34 (00:59:42)
688.
495.
Rambusch, Mats
3.
MJ U18
2002
547
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:58:36 (01:00:00)
689.
194.
Peters, Bettina
25.
W40
1977
1010
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:58:39 (00:59:35)
690.
195.
Gressges, Gina
5.
WJ U20
1999
309
00:58:40 (01:00:07)
691.
496.
Scassellati, Maurizio
44.
M55
1960
24
IT
Europa Runners
00:58:41 (00:59:32)
692.
196.
Theis, Silke
25.
W45
1970
1012
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:58:43 (00:59:38)
693.
497.
Höfer, Pascal
53.
M30
1986
166
00:58:45 (01:00:22)
694.
498.
Berweiler, Marco
46.
M40
1974
191
DE
Team alwitra
00:58:47 (00:58:54)
695.
197.
Zarth, Sabrina
28.
W35
1983
1158
00:58:53 (00:59:48)
696.
499.
Hermann, Daniel
55.
M35
1983
134
00:58:56 (00:59:48)
697.
500.
Hartmann, Michael
56.
M35
1982
1169
DE
00:58:57 (01:00:18)
698.
501.
Bruder, Marc
57.
M35
1983
1062
DE
00:58:57 (01:00:18)
699.
502.
Kiefer, Karl-Heinz
45.
M55
1961
921
00:58:58 (01:00:18)
700.
198.
Dzionsko, Inga
51.
W20
1993
265
Universität Trier
00:59:00 (01:00:19)