Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2007-2014)
Halbmarathon
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2002-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_7 AK sort.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Müller, Martin
1.
M30
149
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:38
2.
2.
2.
Erz, Yannik
1.
M20
115
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:33:09
3.
3.
3.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M20
206
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:37
4.
5.
4.
Von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M30
196
DEU
TG Konz
00:37:41
5.
6.
5.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M55
184
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:51
6.
7.
6.
Hofer, Christian
1.
M40
127
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:17
7.
8.
7.
Feist, Daniel
3.
M30
181
DEU
SV Darscheid
00:40:19
8.
10.
8.
Schumacher, Jens
1.
M50
194
DEU
TG Konz
00:40:39
9.
11.
9.
Roos, Jürgen
2.
M55
153
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:52
10.
12.
10.
Willems, Christoph
1.
M45
173
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:41:06
11.
14.
12.
Thome, Norbert
3.
M55
168
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:14
12.
15.
13.
Jarantowski, Jan
3.
M20
130
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:41:24
13.
16.
14.
Fußmann, Matthias
1.
M60
118
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
00:41:51
14.
17.
15.
Schienmann, Christian
4.
M20
205
DEU
00:42:47
15.
19.
16.
Jonas, Wolfgang
4.
M55
131
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:43:09
16.
21.
17.
Gehlen, Thomas
1.
M35
119
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:18
17.
22.
18.
Amend, Andreas
2.
M50
101
DEU
Power & Pace
00:43:44
18.
24.
20.
Schmitt, Frank
5.
M55
159
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:05
19.
26.
22.
Bormann, Laurenz
1.
MU16
108
DEU
RSC Prüm
00:44:24
20.
27.
23.
Kiemen, Andreas
2.
M45
182
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:44:44
21.
29.
24.
Mettlach, Peter
6.
M55
145
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:44:57
22.
30.
25.
Krämer, Dietmar
4.
M40
134
DEU
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:44:57
23.
33.
26.
Weber, Dennis
5.
M20
171
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:27
24.
35.
27.
Kohl, Timo
7.
M55
183
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:45:34
25.
36.
28.
Schatzinger, Achim
3.
M50
156
DEU
00:45:40
26.
37.
29.
Heinzen, Frank
3.
M45
124
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:56
27.
40.
30.
Thein, Frank
8.
M55
164
DEU
00:46:52
28.
42.
31.
Erner, Stephan
3.
M60
180
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:18
29.
44.
32.
Marx, Manfred
4.
M60
143
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:47:38
30.
46.
33.
Krumeich, MAtthias
5.
M40
136
DEU
00:48:24
31.
47.
34.
Dimmer, Werner
4.
M50
202
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:48:33
32.
48.
35.
Schmitz, Georg
9.
M55
160
DEU
LH Eifel-Krücken
00:48:54
33.
51.
36.
Endres, Stefan
10.
M55
179
DEU
Wittlich
00:49:21
34.
52.
37.
Ibisch, Volker
1.
M65
129
DEU
LH Eifel-Krücken
00:49:33
35.
55.
38.
Fisseni, Stefan
11.
M55
208
DEU
Lauftreff Plütscheid
00:50:31
36.
58.
39.
Barten, Hermann
2.
M65
104
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:51:38
37.
59.
40.
Nospes, Peter
5.
M60
192
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:50
38.
60.
41.
Meier, Oswald
6.
M60
144
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:02
39.
62.
42.
Schäfer, Peter
7.
M60
155
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:52:49
40.
64.
43.
Koch, Thomas
8.
M60
191
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:53:56
41.
65.
44.
Krämer, Toni
3.
M65
188
DEU
00:54:10
42.
66.
45.
Simon, Alfons
4.
M65
162
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:20
43.
67.
46.
Kapell, Josef
12.
M55
207
DEU
Lauftreff Plütscheid
00:54:29
44.
68.
47.
Syrbe, Christoph
13.
M55
163
DEU
00:54:51
45.
69.
48.
Proll, Jona
6.
M20
210
DEU
STIHL Team
00:55:04
46.
70.
49.
Zirbes, David
4.
M30
211
DEU
STIHL Team
00:55:04
47.
71.
50.
Ehleringer, Matthias
7.
M20
209
DEU
STIHL Team
00:55:05
48.
72.
51.
Hammann, Theo
5.
M65
122
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:55:20
49.
73.
52.
Dawen, Aloys
1.
M70
112
DEU
FC Prüm
00:55:21
50.
77.
53.
Freymuth, Jürgen
2.
M70
117
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:56:50
51.
80.
54.
Hemmerling, Bruno
1.
M75
125
DEU
SG Weinsheim
00:57:36
52.
82.
55.
Wollscheid, Andreas
14.
M55
175
DEU
00:57:49
53.
84.
56.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
6.
M65
110
DEU
BC Welschbillig
00:58:30
54.
85.
57.
Wirges, Heinz
3.
M70
174
DEU
01:02:20
55.
86.
58.
Berger, Gunther
1.
M80
107
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:03:03
56.
92.
60.
Krenn, Veit
9.
M60
135
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:06:18
57.
95.
61.
Schlegel, Jürgen
2.
M80
186
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:15:44