Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
35. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2022
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2015
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2007-2014)
Halbmarathon
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2002-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_7 AK sort.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
1.
Bauer, Michelle
1.
W30
105
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:40
2.
18.
3.
Wagner, Laura
1.
W20
197
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:58
3.
20.
4.
Anell, Simone
3.
W30
102
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:17
4.
28.
5.
Cartier, Anne
1.
W45
190
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:52
5.
31.
6.
Leis, Katja
2.
W45
141
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:24
6.
32.
7.
Wagner, Birgit
3.
W45
170
DEU
Wittlich
00:45:26
7.
34.
8.
Thein, Stefanie
1.
W50
165
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:28
8.
38.
9.
Pfeiffer, Annika
1.
W40
150
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:46:18
9.
39.
10.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W60
193
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:33
10.
41.
11.
Lambert, Luna
1.
WU20
137
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:53
11.
43.
12.
Berg, Stefanie
1.
W35
177
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:47:28
12.
45.
13.
Weber, Doris
2.
W60
172
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:02
13.
49.
14.
Gorißen-Syrbe, Heike
1.
W55
121
DEU
00:49:19
14.
50.
15.
Bai, Cordula
2.
W50
103
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:49:21
15.
54.
17.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W55
128
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:50:07
16.
56.
18.
Krebs, Ashley
1.
WU18
200
DEU
LG Pronfeld Lünebach
00:51:11
17.
57.
19.
Herz, Stefanie
2.
W40
126
DEU
00:51:15
18.
61.
20.
Heinz, Sonja
3.
W50
123
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:52:44
19.
63.
21.
Moor, Valentina
3.
W35
147
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:53:32
20.
74.
22.
Lutgen, Kristina
2.
W20
201
DEU
00:56:21
21.
75.
23.
Knop, Silke
4.
W50
133
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:56:23
22.
76.
24.
Theis, Leonie
3.
W20
166
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:56:49
23.
78.
25.
Mann, Irmgard
1.
W70
142
DEU
PST Trier
00:56:56
24.
79.
26.
Meyers, Zilfiya
4.
W45
204
DEU
Die Eiffelläufer
00:57:17
25.
81.
27.
Wollscheid, Pauline
2.
WU18
176
DEU
00:57:49
26.
83.
28.
Scheuern, Sylvia
4.
W20
199
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:58:07
27.
87.
29.
Schneider, Christel
3.
W60
161
DEU
LT Esch
01:03:04
28.
90.
31.
Dengler, Dörte
3.
W55
113
DEU
DJK Irrel
01:04:38
29.
91.
32.
Schmitt, Carolin
4.
W30
158
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:05:00
30.
93.
33.
Thielen, Kerstin
5.
W30
167
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
01:11:14
31.
94.
34.
Kiemen, Marlies
2.
W70
132
DEU
DJK Irrel
01:13:55