Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
35. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
35. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Walking 5.000 m
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Proksch
Yannick
103
DEU
Therapiezentrum Schmitz-Duppich/Rinkel
Mollenhauer
Uwe
105
DEU
Leinen
Hans-Josef
5591
DEU
S E Orenhofen
Schäfer
Peter
126
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Hammann
Theo
155
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Kunath
Alexander
106
DEU
Mykhalskyi
Volodymyr
151
UKR
Hennig
Kai
127
DEU
Radünzel
Karl-Heinz
168
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
Welter
Jean-Marie
128
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Krämer
Dietmar
129
DEU
HSC Gamlen
Matisic
Marco
108
DEU
Ludwig
Johannes
109
DEU
Endres
Stefan
DEU
Wittlich
Schulz
Sascha
DEU
TG Konz
Braun
Wolfram
111
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
113
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Nospes
Peter
171
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Michels
Patric
115
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Hoffmann
Marcus
164
DEU
LG Bitburg Prüm
Hoffmann
Markus
116
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Bauer
Sebastian
117
DEU
Nolles
Alwin
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Dawen
Aloys
118
DEU
FC Prüm
Richter
Wolfgang
119
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
120
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Wagner
Matthias
121
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Reiser
Jürgen
122
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Hasenhüttl
Franz
124
AUT
Berger
Gunter
125
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Kremer
Ferdinand
131
DEU
LT Schweich
Stueber
Ralf
133
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
Willems
Christoph
157
DEU
SV Krettnach
Thome
Norbert
136
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Scheumann
Reinhard
138
DEU
TuS 05 Daun
Mootz
Werner
152
DEU
LTF Köllertal
Paulus
Walter
5587
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schatzinger
Achim
150
DEU
Weber
Joachim
139
DEU
Barten
Hermann
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Von Wirth
Dominik
149
DEU
TG Konz
Van Wijngaarden
Ricardo
148
NLD
TG Konz
Abt
Christoph
147
DEU
TG Konz
Jaax
Thomas
145
DEU
Kreissparkasse Vulkaneifel
Weber
Tobias
144
DEU
Kreissparkasse Vulkaneifel
Mauer
Ivo
154
DEU
TuS Ahbach
Simon
Alfons
5586
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Bock
Alexander
165
DEU
LC Rehlingen
Kiemen
Andreas
161
DEU
DJK Irrel
Laumers
Marco
5589
DEU
SC Bleialf
Laumers
Michael
5590
DEU
SC Bleialf
Plein
Winfried
Deutschland
VFL Hillesheim
Mörchen
Manfred
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Jahnz
Klaus
DEU
LG Laacher See
Rahimi
Abdul Raheb
162
AFG
LG Laacher See
Mäckler
Gilbert
5592
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Gehlen
Thomas
DEU
LT Schweich
Mangrich
Jürgen
DEU
LT Schweich
Kramer
Jan
DEU
Mehles
Luis
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Heinzen
Frank
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Mangrich
Jürgen
158
DEU
LT Schweich
Mörchen
Manfred
159
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Gehlen
Thomas
160
DEU
LT Schweich
Jahnz
Klaus
163
DEU
LG Laacher See
Kramer
Jan
167
DEU
Heinzen
Frank
169
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Helms
Christian
5014
DEU
Bong
Simon
5017
DEU
Wingate University
Prokoph
Eric
5018
DEU
SV Pelm
Jünemann
Sven
5019
DEU
SV Kollerbeck
Kreuder
Werner
5020
DEU
gesuundlauf vulkaneifel
Kredinger
Markus
5022
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Mehles
Luis
5588
DEU
Tri Post Trier