Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M30
1982
LUX
C.A.Fola
00:33:02 (00:33:02)
2.
6.
6.
LALLEMANG, Max
5.
MHK
1993
LUX
C.A.FOLA
00:34:52 (00:34:52)
3.
7.
7.
ALEXANDER, Frazer
2.
M30
1981
LUX
CAB
00:35:17 (00:35:16)
4.
8.
8.
MOLITOR, Christian
6.
MHK
1988
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:35:24 (00:35:24)
5.
9.
9.
Lamberty, Philippe
7.
MHK
1988
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:35:31 (00:35:30)
6.
10.
10.
Krombach, Christian
1.
M40
1972
LUX
00:35:31 (00:35:31)
7.
11.
11.
Foley, Niall
1.
MJU
2001
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:35:41 (00:35:40)
8.
13.
13.
LINEL, Jerome
3.
M30
1986
LUX
CSL
00:35:58 (00:35:57)
9.
14.
14.
FELTEN, Chris
9.
MHK
1991
LUX
CSL
00:36:08 (00:36:06)
10.
15.
15.
DAIX, Pol
10.
MHK
1994
LUX
CAB
00:36:27 (00:36:27)
11.
16.
16.
SCHOSSELER, Michel
4.
M30
1982
LUX
00:36:38 (00:36:21)
12.
17.
17.
KORNELIS, Stefan
2.
M40
1976
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:36:43 (00:36:41)
13.
18.
18.
Wagner, Eric
5.
M30
1985
LUX
Team Snooze
00:37:04 (00:37:02)
14.
19.
19.
Hubo, Philippe
11.
MHK
1994
LUX
00:37:17 (00:37:16)
15.
20.
20.
WEICHERDING, Gil
2.
MJU
2001
LUX
CELTIC Dickirch
00:37:26 (00:37:24)
16.
21.
21.
Scheller, Luc
6.
M30
1984
LUX
CSL
00:37:28 (00:37:26)
17.
22.
22.
CLAEREBOUT, David
7.
M30
1987
LUX
CSN
00:37:32 (00:37:31)
18.
23.
23.
LUCAS, Claude
12.
MHK
1988
LUX
X3M Mersch
00:37:35 (00:37:34)
19.
24.
24.
KIEFFER, Alain
1.
M50
1966
LUX
CAB
00:37:48 (00:37:48)
20.
25.
25.
Remakel, Sven
13.
MHK
1989
LUX
CAD / Armee luxembourgeoise
00:38:04 (00:38:03)
21.
27.
27.
HERREN, Manuel
9.
M30
1979
LUX
AS Douanes
00:38:12 (00:38:10)
22.
28.
28.
KEIFFER, Jesse
14.
MHK
1993
LUX
CA Fola
00:38:26 (00:38:24)
23.
29.
29.
DIENER, Mike
15.
MHK
1991
LUX
VV Tooltime
00:38:32 (00:38:30)
24.
30.
30.
Bourgnon, Frank
3.
M40
1973
LUX
00:38:32 (00:38:30)
25.
31.
31.
Diederich, Tim
16.
MHK
1989
LUX
Snooze
00:38:33 (00:38:28)
26.
32.
32.
KOCH, Yves
10.
M30
1984
LUX
X3M Mersch
00:38:43 (00:38:41)
27.
33.
33.
SCHROEDER, Christian
4.
M40
1974
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:38:56 (00:38:55)
28.
34.
34.
MATHIAS, Luc
11.
M30
1979
LUX
VILLE De Luxembourg
00:39:00 (00:38:59)
29.
35.
35.
Wurth, Benn
12.
M30
1982
LUX
00:39:01 (00:38:59)
30.
36.
36.
MERTENS, Christian
13.
M30
1983
LUX
00:39:03 (00:38:59)
31.
39.
38.
RIBEIRO, Filipe
17.
MHK
1991
LUX
00:39:11 (00:39:06)
32.
40.
39.
SCHNEIDER, Pitt
14.
M30
1982
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:39:27 (00:39:25)
33.
41.
40.
NOTHUM, Vincent
15.
M30
1978
LUX
CAB
00:39:37 (00:39:33)
34.
42.
41.
GROBEN, Pascal
6.
M40
1977
LUX
C.A.BIELES
00:39:37 (00:39:31)
35.
43.
42.
SCHLOESSER, Pierre
7.
M40
1970
LUX
00:39:37 (00:39:32)
36.
45.
43.
Schmitz, Tom
16.
M30
1982
LUX
CAEG
00:39:50 (00:39:44)
37.
46.
44.
Defendi, Luca
17.
M30
1986
LUX
00:40:23 (00:40:20)
38.
47.
45.
MICHAEL, Barrela
18.
MHK
1988
LUX
00:40:38 (00:40:30)
39.
48.
46.
RASQUE, Marc
18.
M30
1981
LUX
SC Ell
00:40:40 (00:40:36)
40.
51.
49.
Charel, Weicherding
3.
MJU
1999
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:41:10 (00:41:08)
41.
55.
51.
MAJERUS, Thierry
9.
M40
1971
LUX
00:41:29 (00:41:27)
42.
56.
52.
SCHMIT, Christian
20.
M30
1980
LUX
00:41:30 (00:41:26)
43.
57.
53.
WEBER, Roland
2.
M50
1967
LUX
ROLAND Weber
00:41:43 (00:41:38)
44.
58.
54.
SCHILTZ, Gilbert
3.
M50
1958
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:41:49 (00:41:45)
45.
59.
55.
GREISCH, Tom
10.
M40
1977
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:41:57 (00:41:46)
46.
60.
56.
MOERSCH, Mike
21.
M30
1984
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
00:42:00 (00:41:34)
47.
61.
57.
GOESSENS, Philippe
20.
MHK
1992
LUX
00:42:24 (00:42:18)
48.
63.
59.
Claude, Reckinger
11.
M40
1970
LUX
00:42:34 (00:42:24)
49.
64.
60.
KOHNEN, Paul
12.
M40
1968
LUX
00:42:37 (00:42:29)
50.
65.
61.
Micolino, Manuel
4.
M50
1966
LUX
00:42:50 (00:42:48)
51.
66.
62.
GREGORIUS, Jacques
22.
M30
1980
LUX
GDMH Motorsport
00:42:56 (00:42:52)
52.
67.
63.
GONNERING, Dan
23.
M30
1980
LUX
00:43:04 (00:43:00)
53.
68.
64.
Gonderinger, Ben
21.
MHK
1992
LUX
00:43:07 (00:42:56)
54.
69.
65.
Reding, Tim
5.
MJU
1998
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:43:08 (00:43:01)
55.
70.
66.
RECKEN, Albert
1.
M60
1956
LUX
CAD
00:43:08 (00:43:03)
56.
71.
67.
CALDERON, SANTI
13.
M40
1974
LUX
TEAM SNOOZE
00:43:11 (00:43:06)
57.
73.
69.
BIEL, Robert
14.
M40
1973
LUX
CA Bieles
00:43:19 (00:43:12)
58.
74.
70.
SCHARTZ, Aloyse
5.
M50
1966
LUX
TRILUX
00:43:28 (00:43:26)
59.
75.
71.
Feller, Steve
15.
M40
1972
LUX
Fltri
00:43:29 (00:43:23)
60.
78.
72.
LUCAS, Christian
24.
M30
1982
LUX
LUCAS Sàrl
00:43:34 (00:43:32)
61.
79.
73.
FRISCH, Joe
22.
MHK
1993
LUX
SC Ell
00:43:35 (00:43:31)
62.
81.
75.
PETERS, Sam
25.
M30
1985
LUX
ASPORT Tri Team
00:43:36 (00:43:32)
63.
82.
76.
RESSLINGER, Jules
23.
MHK
1991
LUX
00:43:43 (00:43:36)
64.
83.
77.
BERTEMES, Guy
17.
M40
1972
LUX
BEYOU
00:43:47 (00:43:38)
65.
85.
79.
Marc, Eschette
27.
M30
1981
LUX
00:43:59 (00:43:53)
66.
87.
80.
BINSFELD, Daniel
24.
MHK
1992
LUX
00:44:03 (00:43:53)
67.
88.
81.
AGOSTINI, Alain
18.
M40
1970
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:44:04 (00:43:56)
68.
89.
82.
REUTER, Emile
2.
M60
1951
LUX
00:44:05 (00:43:59)
69.
90.
83.
DONKOLS, Stephan
28.
M30
1985
LUX
CAS
00:44:08 (00:43:52)
70.
91.
84.
BASTIAN, Gilbert
6.
M50
1967
LUX
00:44:10 (00:44:03)
71.
92.
85.
ARMANO, Mario
7.
M50
1962
LUX
TRILUX
00:44:13 (00:44:06)
72.
94.
87.
Yves, Frank
29.
M30
1984
LUX
MMX Racing
00:44:20 (00:44:14)
73.
95.
88.
SCHAACK, Yves
30.
M30
1987
LUX
00:44:23 (00:44:13)
74.
97.
90.
Feltus, Yves
25.
MHK
1990
LUX
ASW
00:44:31 (00:44:21)
75.
99.
91.
MAJERUS, Rene
8.
M50
1965
LUX
00:44:34 (00:44:29)
76.
100.
92.
Kohn, Thierry
32.
M30
1979
LUX
CAB
00:44:42 (00:44:33)
77.
101.
93.
OSWALD, Tom
33.
M30
1983
LUX
CAB
00:44:42 (00:44:33)
78.
104.
95.
SOSSONG, Sam
26.
MHK
1992
LUX
00:44:53 (00:44:33)
79.
105.
96.
Schiltz, Sven
34.
M30
1984
LUX
n/a
00:44:53 (00:44:46)
80.
107.
97.
FELLER, Andre
27.
MHK
1988
LUX
00:44:58 (00:44:50)
81.
110.
100.
Bourgnon, Ralph
20.
M40
1975
LUX
00:45:05 (00:44:58)
82.
111.
101.
DUARTE, Nuno
37.
M30
1981
LUX
00:45:10 (00:45:07)
83.
116.
104.
GEREKE, Yves
28.
MHK
1989
LUX
SC Ell
00:45:35 (00:45:28)
84.
117.
105.
Hansen, Guillaume
23.
M40
1976
LUX
Armèi
00:45:36 (00:45:01)
85.
119.
106.
MAJERUS, Daniel
24.
M40
1968
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
00:45:40 (00:45:19)
86.
121.
107.
Seidel, Christian
25.
M40
1972
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:45:50 (00:45:41)
87.
124.
109.
Simon, Sven
39.
M30
1982
LUX
00:45:53 (00:45:34)
88.
125.
110.
Martins, Nelson
40.
M30
1986
LUX
00:45:53 (00:45:35)
89.
126.
111.
ATTEN, Theo
10.
M50
1960
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:59 (00:45:54)
90.
129.
113.
Brucher, Michel
41.
M30
1987
LUX
00:46:06 (00:45:31)
91.
131.
115.
WARMERDAM, TOM
42.
M30
1978
LUX
00:46:25 (00:46:19)
92.
132.
116.
MOUSSAID, Driss
26.
M40
1969
LUX
00:46:29 (00:46:21)
93.
133.
117.
FILBIG, Alain
27.
M40
1972
LUX
00:46:31 (00:46:23)
94.
134.
118.
Berkes, Germain
12.
M50
1960
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:46:40 (00:46:12)
95.
136.
120.
Juan, Garcia
29.
M40
1974
LUX
Postcycling
00:46:56 (00:46:50)
96.
137.
121.
BINSFELD, Tom
29.
MHK
1995
LUX
00:47:00 (00:46:49)
97.
138.
122.
Staudt, Charel
30.
MHK
1988
LUX
00:47:08 (00:47:00)
98.
142.
126.
Roland, Wagner
14.
M50
1960
LUX
00:47:16 (00:47:12)
99.
143.
127.
Munsch, Christophe
15.
M50
1965
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:47:17 (00:47:11)
100.
145.
128.
SCHEER, Pascal
31.
M40
1976
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:47:20 (00:47:13)