Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
38.
1.
HOFFMANN, Isabelle
1.
W30
1984
LUX
TEAM Citabel
00:39:08 (00:39:06)
2.
44.
2.
KLOPP SOWA, Sophie
1.
WJU
1998
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:46 (00:39:42)
3.
54.
4.
KLEIN, Isabelle
2.
W30
1983
LUX
TRILUX
00:41:18 (00:41:15)
4.
76.
5.
FLAMMANG, Daniele
1.
W40
1969
LUX
SOUL Dog Sisters
00:43:32 (00:43:26)
5.
77.
6.
Hansen, Veronique
3.
W30
1980
LUX
CAPA
00:43:33 (00:43:31)
6.
98.
8.
Kap, Shirley
3.
WHK
1991
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:32 (00:44:29)
7.
103.
9.
CRUCHTEN, Tessy
2.
WJU
1999
LUX
00:44:51 (00:44:48)
8.
106.
10.
Biewer, Guida
1.
W50
1958
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:58 (00:44:34)
9.
113.
11.
HEUERTZ, Diane
4.
W30
1980
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:45:19 (00:45:13)
10.
115.
12.
KETTER, Monique
2.
W50
1961
LUX
CAD
00:45:25 (00:45:20)
11.
118.
13.
Pletschette, Sandy
5.
W30
1982
LUX
CSN Clervaux/Sprangschlass.LU
00:45:38 (00:45:22)
12.
120.
14.
KREMER, Paule
4.
WHK
1988
LUX
CA Bieles
00:45:49 (00:45:46)
13.
127.
16.
HAYEN, Chantal
7.
W30
1984
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:46:03 (00:45:59)
14.
144.
17.
HOFFMANN, Steffi
2.
W40
1977
LUX
00:47:20 (00:47:12)
15.
153.
18.
DEVAQUET, Lynn
8.
W30
1981
LUX
00:47:45 (00:47:34)
16.
158.
19.
Thillmann, Lis
5.
WHK
1990
LUX
Trilux
00:47:57 (00:47:50)
17.
198.
20.
FAUTSCH, Mandy
6.
WHK
1992
LUX
AS Douanes
00:49:52 (00:49:45)
18.
204.
21.
FISTER, Emilie
9.
W30
1982
LUX
NSL/SPIRIDON
00:50:12 (00:49:59)
19.
207.
22.
Thies, Tania
7.
WHK
1988
LUX
/
00:50:25 (00:49:58)
20.
217.
23.
NEVEN, Annick
8.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:50:47 (00:50:17)
21.
219.
24.
WEIS-HEMMER, Liz
10.
W30
1981
LUX
00:50:48 (00:50:30)
22.
226.
25.
FESSAGUET, Anne Marie
3.
W40
1977
LUX
00:51:09 (00:50:47)
23.
235.
27.
DENTER, Vanda
3.
W50
1967
LUX
00:51:28 (00:51:21)
24.
249.
29.
BRAUN, Vanessa
11.
W30
1985
LUX
00:52:06 (00:52:01)
25.
253.
30.
THOMA, Cleo
5.
W40
1971
LUX
00:52:22 (00:52:08)
26.
258.
31.
PICKAR, Katharina
9.
WHK
1991
LUX
00:52:37 (00:52:27)
27.
259.
32.
BINSFELD, Carine
5.
W50
1961
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
00:52:41 (00:52:32)
28.
260.
33.
THILL, Fabienne
12.
W30
1979
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
00:52:42 (00:52:32)
29.
262.
34.
Nuszkowski, Annick
13.
W30
1986
LUX
00:52:46 (00:52:05)
30.
265.
35.
SCHWEITZER, Lynn
14.
W30
1980
LUX
00:53:10 (00:52:53)
31.
267.
36.
LOMMER, Vanessa
10.
WHK
1990
LUX
00:53:18 (00:53:08)
32.
273.
37.
DREES, Emma
3.
WJU
2002
LUX
00:53:30 (00:53:09)
33.
274.
38.
MERTENS, Lynn
4.
WJU
1998
LUX
00:53:31 (00:53:09)
34.
276.
39.
SCHMITZ, Nicole
6.
W50
1967
LUX
00:53:39 (00:53:31)
35.
277.
40.
THEISEN, Tessy
15.
W30
1982
LUX
00:53:41 (00:53:36)
36.
279.
41.
ORIGER, Maisy
7.
W50
1966
LUX
00:53:47 (00:53:31)
37.
280.
42.
ORIGER, Anne-Marie
11.
WHK
1992
LUX
00:53:48 (00:53:31)
38.
290.
44.
PRIETO, Bianca
7.
W40
1974
LUX
00:54:42 (00:54:19)
39.
291.
45.
WEBER, Valerie
8.
W40
1977
LUX
00:54:43 (00:54:36)
40.
294.
46.
KOHL, Margot
8.
W50
1964
LUX
00:54:55 (00:54:42)
41.
300.
47.
MULLER, Annette
9.
W50
1965
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:55:18 (00:54:53)
42.
302.
48.
GEISBUSCH, Magali
16.
W30
1982
LUX
00:55:20 (00:54:53)
43.
309.
49.
HUBERTY, Sandra
17.
W30
1980
LUX
CELTIC Dickirch
00:56:04 (00:56:01)
44.
313.
50.
Schellen, Josiane
10.
W50
1965
LUX
00:56:17 (00:56:06)
45.
315.
51.
Theisen, Tonia
18.
W30
1979
LUX
00:56:22 (00:55:57)
46.
316.
52.
THINNES, Myriam
19.
W30
1987
LUX
FDC RUNNING
00:56:23 (00:56:00)
47.
318.
53.
GRAF, Josiane
11.
W50
1966
LUX
SC Ell
00:56:26 (00:55:58)
48.
319.
54.
Wagner, Nicole
9.
W40
1975
LUX
00:56:26 (00:55:57)
49.
327.
55.
MOULIN, Caroline
10.
W40
1977
LUX
00:56:37 (00:56:06)
50.
336.
56.
Gerber, Natasha
11.
W40
1970
LUX
s.c. ell
00:56:49 (00:56:16)
51.
339.
57.
Kintziger, Alessia
12.
WHK
1992
LUX
00:57:00 (00:56:47)
52.
340.
58.
EVEN-BOURGRAFF, Claudine
1.
W60
1957
LUX
00:57:11 (00:56:51)
53.
342.
59.
POCERVINA-KOENIG, Liane
12.
W50
1967
LUX
WALFER Huesen
00:57:17 (00:56:55)
54.
343.
60.
KUFFER, Claude
20.
W30
1980
LUX
00:57:18 (00:56:48)
55.
346.
61.
KOCH, Claudine
12.
W40
1977
LUX
00:57:21 (00:56:56)
56.
347.
62.
SIMON, Carole
21.
W30
1986
LUX
00:57:21 (00:56:59)
57.
348.
63.
BERSCHEID, Pia
13.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:57:21 (00:57:01)
58.
350.
64.
DEMUTH, Gabrielle
13.
W40
1969
LUX
00:57:33 (00:57:12)
59.
351.
65.
Schaus, Melanie
14.
WHK
1991
LUX
00:57:43 (00:57:24)
60.
353.
66.
BOLLENDORFF, Lena
15.
WHK
1995
LUX
00:57:47 (00:57:14)
61.
355.
67.
MÜLLER, Cathy
22.
W30
1980
LUX
00:58:01 (00:57:34)
62.
358.
68.
EICHER, Sonja
14.
W40
1972
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:58:26 (00:58:03)
63.
360.
69.
SALENTINY, Joelle
13.
W50
1966
LUX
WALFER Huesen
00:58:29 (00:58:08)
64.
362.
70.
NOSBUSCH, Julie
16.
WHK
1990
LUX
00:58:33 (00:58:18)
65.
363.
71.
THILMANY, Mariette
23.
W30
1979
LUX
00:58:40 (00:58:21)
66.
370.
72.
Wengler, Viviane
14.
W50
1962
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:05 (00:58:26)
67.
371.
73.
RAIMONDO, LUCIA
15.
W40
1974
LUX
00:59:06 (00:58:56)
68.
373.
74.
ALFF, Layla
17.
WHK
1995
LUX
00:59:09 (00:58:26)
69.
374.
75.
WAGNER, Laure
18.
WHK
1992
LUX
00:59:12 (00:59:01)
70.
375.
76.
COURTEHOUTE, Karin
15.
W50
1959
LUX
00:59:13 (00:58:49)
71.
376.
77.
Tietto, Gilda
16.
W50
1961
LUX
00:59:24 (00:59:08)
72.
377.
78.
Berkes, Anna
19.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:59:27 (00:58:57)
73.
378.
79.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
24.
W30
1986
LUX
00:59:46 (00:59:13)
74.
379.
80.
REDING, Christiane
2.
W60
1952
LUX
SPIRIDON08
00:59:51 (00:59:38)
75.
380.
81.
BAILEY, Christelle
20.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:59:52 (00:59:36)
76.
381.
82.
HEYMES, Sophie
21.
WHK
1995
LUX
CDJ Foulscht Huescht An Eischt
00:59:58 (00:59:25)
77.
385.
83.
Lepine, Connie
25.
W30
1987
LUX
01:00:06 (00:59:45)
78.
387.
84.
Sietzen, Gil
22.
WHK
1995
LUX
01:00:08 (00:59:53)
79.
389.
85.
Santini, Renata
17.
W50
1962
LUX
CSL
01:00:10 (01:00:01)
80.
392.
86.
BINCK, Marthy
23.
WHK
1995
LUX
BINCKI
01:00:25 (00:59:53)
81.
394.
87.
THUY, Diane
26.
W30
1978
LUX
01:00:30 (01:00:03)
82.
395.
88.
Salentiny, Nicole
18.
W50
1967
LUX
01:00:33 (00:59:55)
83.
396.
89.
LORGE, Christiane
16.
W40
1974
LUX
Velo Woolz
01:00:33 (01:00:11)
84.
398.
91.
OTH, Tessy
27.
W30
1980
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:28)
85.
401.
92.
Weber, Nicole
19.
W50
1967
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:01:10 (01:00:40)
86.
408.
94.
WAMPACH, Nicole
3.
W60
1953
LUX
FLA Ll
01:01:45 (01:01:30)
87.
411.
95.
KIEFFER, Marianne
20.
W50
1967
LUX
CSL
01:01:55 (01:01:33)
88.
418.
97.
GEORG, Stephanie
28.
W30
1982
LUX
AS Douanes
01:02:43 (01:02:09)
89.
419.
98.
FRYKLUND, Annika
20.
W40
1968
LUX
NSL/SPIRIDION
01:02:44 (01:02:22)
90.
426.
100.
Michels, Carmen
24.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:03:49 (01:03:35)
91.
427.
101.
NEY, Veronique
25.
WHK
1988
LUX
01:03:52 (01:03:27)
92.
428.
102.
Freitag-Leonie, Mariyse
21.
W50
1961
LUX
01:03:59 (01:03:22)
93.
429.
103.
Weber, Lynn
26.
WHK
1988
LUX
mennien.lu
01:04:08 (01:03:41)
94.
431.
104.
SCHUH, Nora
5.
WJU
2002
LUX
01:04:32 (01:04:31)
95.
432.
105.
MERENZ, Tamara
30.
W30
1983
LUX
01:04:41 (01:04:09)
96.
434.
106.
RIES, Cathy
27.
WHK
1989
LUX
CATHY
01:04:52 (01:04:27)
97.
435.
107.
RIES, Carole
31.
W30
1985
LUX
01:04:53 (01:04:28)
98.
438.
108.
Rausch, Marie-Josee
4.
W60
1952
LUX
SEO
01:06:01 (01:05:38)
99.
440.
109.
Vyghen, Thera
22.
W50
1960
LUX
01:07:37 (01:07:11)
100.
442.
110.
HUTMACHER, Cathy
32.
W30
1986
LUX
01:07:47 (01:07:29)