Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
switch Discipline:
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
2.
BACK, Charel
2.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:40
2.
4.
3.
Schmitz, Lenn
3.
M09
2007
LUX
CTA
00:03:42
3.
6.
4.
SCHREIBER, Mett
4.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:46
4.
7.
5.
WEIS, Leo
5.
M09
2008
LUX
SC Ell
00:03:53
5.
11.
8.
Ferber, Foos
8.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:00
6.
12.
9.
WINANDY, Jules
9.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:00
7.
13.
10.
HEMMER, Fynn
10.
M09
2007
LUX
SC Ell
00:04:03
8.
16.
12.
PEPORTE, Jay
12.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:05
9.
17.
13.
WEINZIERL, Fynn
13.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:09
10.
19.
14.
SIMIC, Dusan
14.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:12
11.
20.
15.
WEIS, Pit
15.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:16
12.
21.
16.
DE KROON, Jo
16.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:16
13.
23.
17.
RIBEIRO ROCHA, Rodrigo
17.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:17
14.
24.
18.
CORREIA SIMOES, Rodrigo
18.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:17
15.
25.
19.
POST, Christophe
19.
M09
2007
LUX
Velo Woolz
00:04:17
16.
26.
20.
Theid, Weiler
20.
M09
2007
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:04:20
17.
27.
21.
Richy, Risch
21.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:20
18.
29.
22.
CHABRIAC BIRNBAUM, Noah
22.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:22
19.
30.
23.
WIETOR, Pol
23.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:23
20.
31.
24.
KEMMER, Mathis
24.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:26
21.
33.
25.
METZ, Robin
25.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:27
22.
34.
26.
REDING, Ben
26.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:27
23.
35.
27.
Winandy, Tim
27.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:29
24.
36.
28.
MATHIEU, Pierre Felix
28.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:30
25.
38.
29.
Berg, Nicolas
29.
M09
2007
LUX
00:04:37
26.
39.
30.
Goncalves, Hugo
30.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:38
27.
41.
32.
Ferber, Nick
32.
M09
2008
LUX
f.c. excelsior Grevels
00:04:44
28.
42.
33.
PARRI, Tyler
33.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:44
29.
43.
34.
Kayser, Leo
34.
M09
2008
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:44
30.
44.
35.
WIETOR, Philippe
35.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:51
31.
45.
36.
Mika, Conrad
36.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:53
32.
46.
37.
Hilger, Noah
37.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:54
33.
48.
38.
PEREIRA FIGUEIREDO, Noah
38.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:59
34.
51.
39.
BRITO, Kay
39.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:21
35.
52.
40.
MICHALSKY, Anthony
40.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:22
36.
53.
41.
Mil, Ferber
41.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:05:23
37.
54.
42.
HILGER, Eric
42.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:41
38.
55.
43.
HERRMANN, Charel
43.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:46
39.
56.
44.
FITER, Raul
44.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:05:47
40.
57.
45.
LUX, Lorik
45.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:05:47
41.
58.
46.
HUBERTY, Philip
46.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:47
42.
61.
47.
BATSTONE, Lorenz
47.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:07:15