Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
switch Discipline:
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Year of Birth: 2007
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
2.
BACK, Charel
2.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:40
2.
4.
3.
Schmitz, Lenn
3.
M09
2007
LUX
CTA
00:03:42
3.
6.
4.
SCHREIBER, Mett
4.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:46
4.
9.
6.
MICHOTTE, Arthur
6.
M09
2007
BEL
Velo Woolz
00:03:56
5.
10.
7.
BAPTISTA CORREIA, Mickael
7.
M09
2007
PRT
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:03:58
6.
11.
8.
Ferber, Foos
8.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:00
7.
12.
9.
WINANDY, Jules
9.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:00
8.
13.
10.
HEMMER, Fynn
10.
M09
2007
LUX
SC Ell
00:04:03
9.
16.
12.
PEPORTE, Jay
12.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:05
10.
19.
14.
SIMIC, Dusan
14.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:12
11.
23.
17.
RIBEIRO ROCHA, Rodrigo
17.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:17
12.
25.
19.
POST, Christophe
19.
M09
2007
LUX
Velo Woolz
00:04:17
13.
26.
20.
Theid, Weiler
20.
M09
2007
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:04:20
14.
27.
21.
Richy, Risch
21.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:20
15.
29.
22.
CHABRIAC BIRNBAUM, Noah
22.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:22
16.
33.
25.
METZ, Robin
25.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:27
17.
35.
27.
Winandy, Tim
27.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:29
18.
38.
29.
Berg, Nicolas
29.
M09
2007
LUX
00:04:37
19.
39.
30.
Goncalves, Hugo
30.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:38
20.
45.
36.
Mika, Conrad
36.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:53
21.
46.
37.
Hilger, Noah
37.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:54
22.
53.
41.
Mil, Ferber
41.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:05:23
23.
54.
42.
HILGER, Eric
42.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:41
24.
55.
43.
HERRMANN, Charel
43.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:46
25.
58.
46.
HUBERTY, Philip
46.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:47