Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
switch Discipline:
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
GELINOTTE, Camille
1.
M09
2008
BEL
AC Dampicourt
00:03:30
2.
1.
Linda, Krombach
1.
W09
2007
LUX
00:03:33
3.
2.
BACK, Charel
2.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:40
4.
3.
Schmitz, Lenn
3.
M09
2007
LUX
CTA
00:03:42
5.
2.
SCHWEITZER, Lena
2.
W09
2007
LUX
CAD
00:03:45
6.
4.
SCHREIBER, Mett
4.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:03:46
7.
5.
WEIS, Leo
5.
M09
2008
LUX
SC Ell
00:03:53
8.
3.
HERMES, Laura
3.
W09
2007
LUX
CELTIC Dickirch
00:03:53
9.
6.
MICHOTTE, Arthur
6.
M09
2007
BEL
Velo Woolz
00:03:56
10.
7.
BAPTISTA CORREIA, Mickael
7.
M09
2007
PRT
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:03:58
11.
8.
Ferber, Foos
8.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:00
12.
9.
WINANDY, Jules
9.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:00
13.
10.
HEMMER, Fynn
10.
M09
2007
LUX
SC Ell
00:04:03
14.
4.
BRANDENBURGER, Pia
4.
W09
2007
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:04:04
15.
11.
Hurson, Martin
11.
M09
2008
FRA
00:04:04
16.
12.
PEPORTE, Jay
12.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:05
17.
13.
WEINZIERL, Fynn
13.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:09
18.
5.
MATGEN, Charleen
5.
W09
2007
LUX
00:04:12
19.
14.
SIMIC, Dusan
14.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:12
20.
15.
WEIS, Pit
15.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:16
21.
16.
DE KROON, Jo
16.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:16
22.
6.
GUIOT, JOSEFINE
6.
W09
2008
BEL
00:04:16
23.
17.
RIBEIRO ROCHA, Rodrigo
17.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:17
24.
18.
CORREIA SIMOES, Rodrigo
18.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:17
25.
19.
POST, Christophe
19.
M09
2007
LUX
Velo Woolz
00:04:17
26.
20.
Theid, Weiler
20.
M09
2007
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:04:20
27.
21.
Richy, Risch
21.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:20
28.
7.
ZEIFRI, Fadela
7.
W09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:21
29.
22.
CHABRIAC BIRNBAUM, Noah
22.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:22
30.
23.
WIETOR, Pol
23.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:23
31.
24.
KEMMER, Mathis
24.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:26
32.
8.
WEILER, Anne
8.
W09
2007
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:04:26
33.
25.
METZ, Robin
25.
M09
2007
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:27
34.
26.
REDING, Ben
26.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:27
35.
27.
Winandy, Tim
27.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:29
36.
28.
MATHIEU, Pierre Felix
28.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:30
37.
9.
SCHILTZ, Lena
9.
W09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:04:33
38.
29.
Berg, Nicolas
29.
M09
2007
LUX
00:04:37
39.
30.
Goncalves, Hugo
30.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:38
40.
31.
Martin de Rosales Di, Manolo
31.
M09
2008
ESP
00:04:43
41.
32.
Ferber, Nick
32.
M09
2008
LUX
f.c. excelsior Grevels
00:04:44
42.
33.
PARRI, Tyler
33.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:44
43.
34.
Kayser, Leo
34.
M09
2008
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:44
44.
35.
WIETOR, Philippe
35.
M09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:04:51
45.
36.
Mika, Conrad
36.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:04:53
46.
37.
Hilger, Noah
37.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Grevels
00:04:54
47.
10.
STEINER, Noa
10.
W09
2008
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:04:54
48.
38.
PEREIRA FIGUEIREDO, Noah
38.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:04:59
49.
11.
Lallemang, Lena
11.
W09
2007
LUX
Velo Woolz
00:04:59
50.
12.
Risch, Lucy
12.
W09
2008
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:05:03
51.
39.
BRITO, Kay
39.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:21
52.
40.
MICHALSKY, Anthony
40.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:22
53.
41.
Mil, Ferber
41.
M09
2007
LUX
FC Excelsior Grevels
00:05:23
54.
42.
HILGER, Eric
42.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:41
55.
43.
HERRMANN, Charel
43.
M09
2007
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:05:46
56.
44.
FITER, Raul
44.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:05:47
57.
45.
LUX, Lorik
45.
M09
2008
LUX
JEUNESSE Atertdaul
00:05:47
58.
46.
HUBERTY, Philip
46.
M09
2007
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:47
59.
13.
SCHETTLE, Joyce
13.
W09
2008
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:05:50
60.
14.
LANNERS, Liz
14.
W09
2008
LUX
SCHOUL Kietscht
00:06:05
61.
47.
BATSTONE, Lorenz
47.
M09
2008
LUX
FC 72 Erpeldange
00:07:15
62.
15.
HERREN, Noemi
15.
W09
2008
LUX
WWW.SYLVESTERLAF.LU
00:07:37