Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
alwitra 10km Lauf
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
11.
Klaeren, Christine
3.
W40
1977
1368
DEU
00:43:29 (00:43:44)
102.
90.
Lutz, Stephan
19.
M35
1979
646
DE
Kändel 07
00:43:37 (00:43:50)
103.
91.
Süssmann, Thilo
20.
M35
1980
1352
DEU
00:43:38 (00:44:00)
104.
92.
Weber, Peter
26.
M20
1997
1295
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:38 (00:43:52)
105.
12.
Lübeck, Melanie
4.
W40
1973
314
DE
TG Konz
00:43:42 (00:43:51)
106.
93.
München, Simon
27.
M20
1990
856
00:43:46 (00:44:05)
107.
94.
Wiesenthauer, Florian
28.
M20
1997
673
DE
Mon-net
00:43:55 (00:45:08)
108.
13.
Sanwald, Lea
5.
W20
1996
226
LV Merzig
00:43:57 (00:44:06)
109.
95.
Roclawski, Harald
7.
M40
1977
842
00:43:57 (00:44:11)
110.
96.
Müller, Stephan
8.
M40
1974
390
00:43:58 (00:44:13)
111.
97.
Kohler, Jörg
7.
M50
1964
1290
DE
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:44:05 (00:44:19)
112.
98.
Schuh, Peter
4.
MJ U20
1998
1296
DE
TriPost / Silvesterlauf Trier
00:44:05 (00:44:08)
113.
99.
Martini, Frank
6.
M45
1970
27
DE
alwitra Laufteam
00:44:06 (00:44:54)
114.
100.
Steffen, Gilles
21.
M35
1980
873
LU
00:44:07 (00:44:29)
115.
101.
Kempf, Jan
29.
M20
1993
688
DE
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:44:15 (00:44:56)
116.
102.
Fuchs, Michael
8.
M50
1967
787
DE
TG Konz
00:44:16 (00:44:31)
117.
103.
Barth, Marcel
9.
M40
1977
91
City Sport Team
00:44:17 (00:44:36)
118.
104.
Schulz, Jona Mathias
18.
M30
1987
1128
DEU
SSG Kernscheid
00:44:18 (00:44:53)
119.
105.
Jachiet, Pierre
30.
M20
1991
239
LU
Powered by Armand
00:44:20 (00:45:13)
120.
106.
Rocco, Claude
31.
M20
1993
611
LU
00:44:20 (00:45:22)
121.
107.
Schwarzenbarth, Christopher
32.
M20
1990
1377
DEU
00:44:25 (00:44:45)
122.
108.
Dangmann, Markus
7.
M45
1969
203
DE
LG Rüsselsheim
00:44:26 (00:44:56)
123.
14.
Flesch, Claudia
1.
W45
1970
95
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:44:30 (00:44:36)
124.
109.
Richter, Wolfgang
8.
M45
1968
1292
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:31 (00:44:44)
125.
110.
Kolz, Stephan
9.
M50
1967
281
SV Leiwen Koewerich
00:44:39 (00:44:49)
126.
111.
Klein, Jonas
33.
M20
1992
212
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:44:41 (00:44:57)
127.
15.
Morgen, Silvia
2.
W35
1979
762
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:44:44 (00:44:54)
128.
112.
Hoffmann, Robert
10.
M50
1964
228
DE
Mambo-die Einrichtungsprofis-
00:44:44 (00:44:51)
129.
113.
Morgen, Alexander
22.
M35
1978
763
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:44:44 (00:44:54)
130.
114.
Van Rie, Darko
1.
MJ U16
2002
1104
BEL
00:44:45 (00:45:25)
131.
115.
Trunk, Markus
5.
M55
1961
112
DE
FSV Tarforst
00:44:47 (00:46:16)
132.
116.
Lieser, Bernd
11.
M50
1967
734
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:44:47 (00:45:04)
133.
117.
München, Michael
6.
M55
1959
191
DE
LC Rehlingen
00:44:49 (00:44:55)
134.
118.
Bley, Simon
19.
M30
1984
394
DE
00:44:54 (00:45:15)
135.
119.
Licznerski, Alfred
7.
M55
1961
69
DE
Bitburger 0,0% Laufschule/Der
00:44:56 (00:45:03)
136.
120.
Durante, Andrea
10.
M40
1977
513
IT
00:45:00 (00:45:30)
137.
121.
Minden, Markus
11.
M40
1975
1294
DEU
00:45:01 (00:45:14)
138.
122.
Retiene, Roman
20.
M30
1986
893
00:45:03 (00:45:59)
139.
123.
Welter, Dominic
23.
M35
1979
746
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:09 (00:45:17)
140.
124.
Mühlen, Marcel
34.
M20
1995
955
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:45:14 (00:45:46)
141.
16.
Fries, Laura
6.
W20
1994
210
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:45:15 (00:45:37)
142.
125.
Oberbillig, Sebastian
24.
M35
1980
755
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:18 (00:45:26)
143.
126.
Thielen, André
35.
M20
1994
960
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:45:19 (00:45:49)
144.
127.
Oladeni, Emmanuel
5.
MJ U20
1998
50
DE
AVG Trier
00:45:20 (00:45:32)
145.
128.
Natus, David
36.
M20
1991
492
00:45:24 (00:45:24)
146.
129.
Frank, Hans-Leo
12.
M50
1964
299
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:45:26 (00:45:40)
147.
130.
Bronson, Nathan
21.
M30
1986
368
US
00:45:34 (00:46:47)
148.
131.
Türk, Max
37.
M20
1994
392
DE
00:45:35 (00:45:37)
149.
132.
Reger, Florian
38.
M20
1988
852
DE
FC Körperich
00:45:35 (00:45:54)
150.
133.
Düpre, Guido
13.
M50
1967
1369
DEU
FC Züsch-Neuhütten
00:45:37 (00:45:41)
151.
134.
Ostermann, Jonas
6.
MJ U20
1998
743
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:40 (00:46:00)
152.
135.
Otten, Gerd
12.
M40
1976
307
Team getFit
00:45:41 (00:45:54)
153.
136.
Moritz, Julien
25.
M35
1982
2521
00:45:41 (01:02:31)
154.
137.
Bier, Ralf Michael
14.
M50
1965
861
00:45:42 (00:46:11)
155.
138.
Stephanus, Georg
15.
M50
1963
914
00:45:44 (00:45:57)
156.
139.
Gillen, André
22.
M30
1985
53
DE
AVG Trier
00:45:49 (00:46:01)
157.
140.
Asselborn, Detlef
8.
M55
1960
526
DE
00:45:52 (00:46:14)
158.
141.
Funk, Marco
13.
M40
1973
770
DE
00:45:55 (00:46:13)
159.
142.
Strubel, Ralf
9.
M45
1969
339
DE
Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V.
00:45:56 (00:46:15)
160.
143.
Eiden, Rolf
2.
M60
1953
815
DE
00:45:56 (00:46:02)
161.
144.
Vogtel, Norman
23.
M30
1983
2295
DE
00:45:57 (00:46:58)
162.
145.
Bernard, Rainer
9.
M55
1961
432
DE
00:46:00 (00:46:11)
163.
17.
Winden, Mara
7.
W20
1996
272
DE
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
00:46:00 (00:46:20)
164.
146.
Väth, Christian
26.
M35
1982
209
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:46:01 (00:46:24)
165.
147.
Schwarz, Stephan
24.
M30
1983
270
DE
Spvgg Ammeldingen
00:46:03 (00:46:39)
166.
148.
Klassen, Dirk
27.
M35
1979
1360
DEU
Team getFit
00:46:04 (00:46:35)
167.
149.
Thayaparan, Jason
39.
M20
1995
959
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:46:10 (00:46:42)
168.
150.
Lauer, Yannik
40.
M20
1997
953
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:46:12 (00:46:36)
169.
151.
Urbany, Guido
16.
M50
1966
843
DE
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:46:12 (00:46:19)
170.
18.
Schneider, Manon
3.
W35
1981
679
LU
CAD
00:46:14 (00:46:25)
171.
152.
Albetz, Gavin
14.
M40
1977
1101
D
VOLVO CE
00:46:15 (00:47:06)
172.
153.
Pirenne, Christophe
15.
M40
1975
851
CAD
00:46:15 (00:46:25)
173.
154.
Abt, Christoph
25.
M30
1984
315
DE
TG Konz
00:46:16 (00:46:37)
174.
155.
Kunsmann, Bernd
16.
M40
1974
1155
DEU
00:46:17 (00:46:34)
175.
156.
Hübner, Michael
10.
M45
1969
791
DE
RSG Treis-Cochem / Team Crossl
00:46:18 (00:46:37)
176.
157.
Sauber, Tom
26.
M30
1985
498
LU
00:46:18 (00:46:52)
177.
158.
Thul, Rainer
11.
M45
1971
1276
DEU
00:46:19 (00:47:01)
178.
159.
Repplinger, Guido
17.
M50
1967
1132
DEU
00:46:23 (00:47:06)
179.
160.
Hank, Patrick
27.
M30
1987
586
DE
00:46:24 (00:47:22)
180.
161.
Wiesenthauer, Fabian
41.
M20
1995
672
DE
Mon-net
00:46:24 (00:47:38)
181.
162.
Wendt, Christoph
12.
M45
1969
777
DE
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
00:46:28 (00:47:32)
182.
163.
Ciesielski, Marcin
28.
M35
1980
1125
POL
00:46:29 (00:47:08)
183.
164.
Marx, Manfred
10.
M55
1961
142
DE
innogy Team 2017
00:46:31 (00:46:44)
184.
165.
Simon, Sebastian
29.
M35
1981
639
DE
00:46:34 (00:47:15)
185.
166.
Ercan, Nusret
13.
M45
1972
1297
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:46:34 (00:46:44)
186.
167.
Niederprüm, Didier
42.
M20
1994
252
DE
Sk Prüm
00:46:36 (00:47:29)
187.
168.
Schwaller, Richard
30.
M35
1980
355
DE
00:46:37 (00:47:07)
188.
169.
Hebbeker, Christoph
43.
M20
1992
949
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:46:38 (00:47:14)
189.
170.
Ritter, Matthias
31.
M35
1981
517
DE
00:46:38 (00:47:45)
190.
19.
Wolsfeld, Vera
3.
W30
1985
223
DE
LT Schweich
00:46:39 (00:47:10)
191.
171.
Weber, Jan
44.
M20
1990
963
DE
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:46:40 (00:47:14)
192.
172.
Kowacs, Marco
14.
M45
1968
871
00:46:42 (00:46:59)
193.
173.
Wacht, Alexander
45.
M20
1990
595
00:46:42 (00:47:03)
194.
174.
Wagner, Michael
18.
M50
1966
542
00:46:42 (00:46:59)
195.
175.
Hubert, Peter
1.
M65
1952
1305
DEU
Wittlich VBK
00:46:47 (00:46:54)
196.
20.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W45
1972
1396
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:48 (00:47:35)
197.
176.
Kern, Joshua
46.
M20
1994
1317
DEU
Für meine Oma Irmgard e.V.
00:46:49 (00:47:56)
198.
177.
Winkler, Volker
32.
M35
1982
34
DE
alwitra Laufteam
00:46:54 (00:48:24)
199.
178.
Weber, Kevin
47.
M20
1991
870
00:46:55 (00:47:15)
200.
179.
Nummer, Sebastian
28.
M30
1983
227
DE
MAKE you feel good
00:46:56 (00:47:18)