Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: MK U10
[x]
Year of Birth: 2009
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
29.
29.
Karakostas, Ilias
5.
MK U10
2009
6265
DE
DJK St. Matthias Trier
00:06:55 (00:06:59)
2.
31.
31.
Morgen, Paul
6.
MK U10
2009
6305
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:06:56 (00:06:58)
3.
45.
45.
Drexler, Jonas
12.
MK U10
2009
6058
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:07:13 (00:07:14)
4.
47.
47.
Drexler, Fabian
13.
MK U10
2009
6057
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:07:14 (00:07:14)
5.
53.
53.
Czeschlik, Maximilian
14.
MK U10
2009
6014
00:07:20 (00:07:20)
6.
56.
56.
Roth, Bruno
16.
MK U10
2009
6214
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:07:23 (00:07:27)
7.
71.
71.
Sesterhenn, Paul
21.
MK U10
2009
6178
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
00:07:34 (00:07:37)
8.
78.
78.
Grewer, Moreno
23.
MK U10
2009
6258
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:07:37 (00:07:42)
9.
80.
80.
Choppin, Maurice
24.
MK U10
2009
6448
DEU
00:07:39 (00:07:39)
10.
81.
81.
Platz, Fredrik
25.
MK U10
2009
6173
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
00:07:40 (00:07:43)
11.
84.
84.
Kühl, Finn Jonas
26.
MK U10
2009
6473
DEU
00:07:42 (00:07:43)
12.
85.
85.
Berweiler, Nils
27.
MK U10
2009
6241
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:07:43 (00:07:46)
13.
88.
88.
Duroux, Justin
28.
MK U10
2009
6251
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:07:47 (00:07:53)
14.
97.
97.
Machetanz, Joos
34.
MK U10
2009
6099
DE
00:07:57 (00:08:01)
15.
110.
110.
Shaswar, Minot
41.
MK U10
2009
6207
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:08:12 (00:08:19)
16.
111.
111.
Thielen, Jakob
42.
MK U10
2009
6095
DE
00:08:13 (00:08:15)
17.
116.
116.
Misgeiski, Mattis
45.
MK U10
2009
6097
Freunde des Sports
00:08:19 (00:08:22)
18.
118.
118.
Herrig, Lorenz
47.
MK U10
2009
6012
DE
00:08:20 (00:08:24)
19.
119.
119.
Lautz, Mattheo
48.
MK U10
2009
6361
Grundschule Heiligkreuz 2a
00:08:21 (00:08:27)
20.
120.
120.
Leiendecker, Moritz
49.
MK U10
2009
6409
DEU
00:08:21 (00:09:14)
21.
122.
122.
Meier, Roman
50.
MK U10
2009
6354
TuS Mosella Schweich
00:08:22 (00:08:22)
22.
125.
125.
Dopke, Lio
51.
MK U10
2009
6208
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:08:24 (00:08:33)
23.
129.
129.
Schmidt, Philipp
53.
MK U10
2009
6294
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:29 (00:08:37)
24.
132.
132.
Gölzer, Linus
54.
MK U10
2009
6285
DE
FSV Kürenz
00:08:32 (00:08:34)
25.
133.
133.
Gorges, Ben
55.
MK U10
2009
6074
DE
MJC Handball Trier
00:08:32 (00:08:37)
26.
134.
134.
Müller, Jonte
56.
MK U10
2009
6008
DE
Lauftreff Bergweiler
00:08:33 (00:08:35)
27.
135.
135.
Gendelmann, Nikita
57.
MK U10
2009
6213
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:08:33 (00:08:38)
28.
136.
136.
Nagel, Levi
58.
MK U10
2009
6392
DE
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof
00:08:34 (00:08:40)
29.
138.
138.
Kuhl, Fabian
60.
MK U10
2009
6313
TV Bitburg
00:08:38 (00:08:42)
30.
139.
139.
Reinholz, Tobias
61.
MK U10
2009
6089
DE
00:08:39 (00:08:46)
31.
143.
143.
Burkhardt, Max
62.
MK U10
2009
6073
DE
MJC Handball Trier
00:08:44 (00:08:49)
32.
144.
144.
Becker, Johannes
63.
MK U10
2009
6318
DE
00:08:45 (00:08:55)
33.
146.
146.
Hildebrant, Lloyd
64.
MK U10
2009
6035
DE
00:08:46 (00:08:52)
34.
153.
153.
Wagner, Leonard
67.
MK U10
2009
6082
DE
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain
00:08:53 (00:09:00)
35.
157.
157.
Lehnert, Konstantin
68.
MK U10
2009
6072
DE
MJC Handball Trier
00:08:59 (00:09:04)
36.
162.
162.
Kowollik, Daniel
69.
MK U10
2009
6189
DE
Ausonius
00:09:03 (00:09:07)
37.
166.
166.
Jacob, Alexander
72.
MK U10
2009
6006
DE
00:09:05 (00:09:14)
38.
173.
173.
Kaufmann, Manuel
74.
MK U10
2009
6440
DEU
Postsportverein Trier
00:09:17 (00:09:21)
39.
180.
180.
Sonnemann, Till
76.
MK U10
2009
6402
00:09:25 (00:09:30)
40.
182.
182.
Knob, Johan
77.
MK U10
2009
6267
00:09:28 (00:09:29)
41.
187.
187.
Jansen, Philipp
79.
MK U10
2009
6211
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:09:35 (00:09:43)
42.
191.
191.
Jutz, Nino-Luca
81.
MK U10
2009
6204
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:09:42 (00:09:50)
43.
192.
192.
Stumpenhorst, Ole
82.
MK U10
2009
6362
Grundschule Heiligkreuz 2a
00:09:42 (00:09:50)
44.
193.
193.
Brünnet, Lauritz
83.
MK U10
2009
6425
DEU
kein
00:09:48 (00:09:55)
45.
195.
195.
Strohm, Florian
84.
MK U10
2009
6287
DE
Egbert Grundschule Trier
00:09:49 (00:09:57)
46.
196.
196.
Steinbach, Leo
85.
MK U10
2009
6102
Grundschule Feyen
00:09:50 (00:09:53)
47.
197.
197.
Thömmes, Fabio
86.
MK U10
2009
6259
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:09:54 (00:10:01)
48.
213.
213.
Kütten, Johannes
89.
MK U10
2009
6026
DE
Rennschnecken Oberleuken
00:13:18 (00:13:18)