Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
Results
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: MJ U14
[x]
Year of Birth: 2005
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Mohr, Lennart
1.
MJ U14
2005
6404
TV Cochem
00:05:52 (00:05:52)
2.
6.
6.
Schiffels, Johannes
4.
MJ U14
2005
6283
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier
00:06:12 (00:06:12)
3.
7.
7.
Schleimer, Simon
5.
MJ U14
2005
6422
DEU
SV Olewig
00:06:18 (00:06:22)
4.
8.
8.
Adam, Philipp
6.
MJ U14
2005
6376
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:06:26 (00:06:27)
5.
11.
11.
Rettgen, Johannes
7.
MJ U14
2005
6065
FSV Tarforst
00:06:30 (00:06:31)
6.
13.
13.
Maximini, Julius
9.
MJ U14
2005
6345
DE
St. Maximin Schule
00:06:34 (00:06:34)
7.
14.
14.
Gehlen, Tim
10.
MJ U14
2005
6020
DE
00:06:35 (00:06:37)
8.
16.
16.
Oksava, Elias
11.
MJ U14
2005
6426
FIN
00:06:36 (00:06:40)
9.
26.
26.
Herbrand, Finley
13.
MJ U14
2005
6439
DE
TC Trier
00:06:47 (00:06:49)
10.
32.
32.
Cossé, Benoît
15.
MJ U14
2005
6001
DE
PSV Wengerohr
00:06:59 (00:07:01)
11.
36.
36.
Müller, Malte
16.
MJ U14
2005
6007
DE
Lauftreff Bergweiler
00:07:02 (00:07:02)
12.
43.
43.
Quint, Fabian
17.
MJ U14
2005
6269
HGT
00:07:11 (00:07:17)
13.
51.
51.
Schaum, Benjamin
18.
MJ U14
2005
6333
DE
HWG Wadern
00:07:19 (00:07:22)
14.
58.
58.
Staebel, Christian
19.
MJ U14
2005
6329
DE
PST Trier
00:07:24 (00:07:30)
15.
60.
60.
Mattes, Louis
20.
MJ U14
2005
6240
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:07:28 (00:07:30)
16.
68.
68.
Sieburg, Benjamin
21.
MJ U14
2005
6003
DE
00:07:33 (00:07:34)
17.
79.
79.
Kuhl, Niklas
24.
MJ U14
2005
6312
TV Bitburg
00:07:38 (00:07:38)
18.
93.
93.
Kumarathas, Matusen
25.
MJ U14
2005
6414
DEU
Silverlauf Trier
00:07:51 (00:07:57)
19.
107.
107.
Hauth, Max
26.
MJ U14
2005
6009
Trierer Löwen
00:08:08 (00:08:11)
20.
124.
124.
Klüsche, Jakob
27.
MJ U14
2005
6342
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Tr
00:08:23 (00:08:26)
21.
152.
152.
Németh, Alex Benjßmin
28.
MJ U14
2005
6071
HU
00:08:50 (00:08:58)
22.
160.
160.
Radünzel, Mika
29.
MJ U14
2005
6061
DE
00:09:00 (00:09:10)
23.
208.
208.
Csßnyi, Dßvid
31.
MJ U14
2005
6339
HU
00:10:33 (00:10:42)
24.
211.
211.
Christen, Leon
32.
MJ U14
2005
6060
DE
00:11:24 (00:11:28)