Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
list of participants
34. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2017
list of participants
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
switch Discipline (Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zervas
Noah
2014
7007
Zhurba
Gleb
2011
7382
UKR
Wiele
Julian
2011
7286
DE
Kita St. Paulin
Weinem
Lennart
2011
7289
DE
Kita St. Paulin
Welter
Tim
2012
7340
D
Weber
Janne
2011
7140
DE
Waldpänz e.V.
Wagner
Robin
2012
7387
DEU
Wagner
Louis
2011
7129
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Vartanyan
Jascha
2011
7336
DE
Thran
Maximilian
2010
7076
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain
Thielen
Simon
2011
7100
DE
Thommes
Linus
2012
7154
DE
Theis
Felix
2014
7281
DE
Stumpenhorst
Nils
2011
7294
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
Strauss
Tom
2010
7274
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Strek
Dennis
2010
7219
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
Strohm
Simon
2011
7127
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Stocky
Nico
2011
7251
Stöppler
Younes
2014
7248
Steffen
Tun
2012
7234
LU
Stefka
Jakob
2012
7125
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Steines
Paul
2011
7051
DE
TSC Pfalzel
Sonnemann
Jette
2014
7315
Schwaller
Dominik
2011
7306
DE
Schneider
Jamie
2012
7311
DE
Schneider
Leon
2012
7122
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Schönherr
Konstantin
2014
7124
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Schroeter
Nico
2012
7236
PST Postsportverein Trier
Schuler
Till
2010
7224
DE
Schulz
Florian
2014
7314
Schmitz
Jakob
2011
7088
Schmitt-Garbett
Ethan
2014
7121
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Schmidt
Emil Johann
2012
7032
DE
TV Hermeskeil
Schiffner
Finn-Ole
2011
7177
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
Schindler
Max
2014
7399
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Schlerf
Julian
2010
7329
DEU
Feyen Fighters
Schmelzer
David
2011
7072
DE
Salmikeit
Joshua
2010
7136
DE
Waldpänz e.V.
Salmikeit
Lias
2012
7135
Waldpänz e.V.
Satlow
Kilian
2011
7284
DE
Kita St. Paulin
Rothermel
Christian
2011
7145
DE
Rüfner
Johannes
2011
7059
Kita St. Maternus
Rieder
Ben
2012
7295
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
Rose
Max
2011
7339
DEU
Rossa
Nico
2011
7175
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
Reusch
Noah
2011
7390
DEU
SV Wacker Riol
Reinemer
Maximilian
2013
7301
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
Reinermann
Florian
2011
7137
Waldpänz e.V.
Raihala
Yannik
2014
7378
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Raßkopf
Felix
2012
7393
DEU
Kindergarten Mariahof
Prochnow
Lion
2010
7018
DE
Tus Euren
Przybilski
Levin
2011
7305
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
Pfeffer
Timo
2013
7185
Philippi
Jonas
2011
7174
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
Penning
Jonas
2012
7258
DE
Peters
Constantin
2011
7237
DE
Palzer
Tim
2013
7053
DE
Oster
Henri
2011
7394
DEU
Team Oster
Oksava
Olli
2011
7389
FIN
Németh
Noel Dominik
2012
7084
HU
Müntnich
Emil
2010
7096
DE
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain
Müntnich
Jakob
2010
7097
DE
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain
Natus
Mateo
2014
7078
Naumann
Niklas
2014
7211
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Naumann
Theo
2011
7210
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Musiol
Max
2011
7035
Musiol
Tom
2014
7036
Müller
Elias
2012
7067
Kita St. Maternus
Metzler
Benjamin
2011
7239
Meßmer
Konstantin
2013
7147
DE
Michels
Levin
2014
7027
DE
Millen
Ruben
2012
7190
Kita St. Adula
Mockenhaupt
Anton
2014
7213
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Meier
Paule
2011
7115
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Meier
Piet
2013
7116
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Mayer
Robert
2011
7304
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
Mauel
Adrian
2011
7172
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
Marsh
Matheo
2011
7287
DE
Kita St. Paulin
Ludwig
Niklas
2012
7089
Ludwikowski
Jan
2014
7114
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Machetanz
Anton
2012
7192
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Lobes
Maximilian
2013
7170
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSVTrier-Ta
Leys
Jonatan
2013
7229
DE
Talentschmiede / Kids Training
Leys
Lieven
2013
7228
DE
Talentschmiede / Kids Training
Leys
Rafael
2011
7227
DE
Talentschmiede / Kids Training
Letzel
Hannes
2011
7150
DE
Lehnert
Kilian
2011
7005
DE
Leiendecker
Matthias
2012
7398
DEU
Lamberti
Konrad
2011
7112
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Lamberti
Simeon
2013
7111
DE
Kita St. Agritius
Lames
Michel
2012
7334
DEU
Langner
Teo
2012
7141
DE
Waldpänz e.V.
Kütten
Simon
2012
7037
Küppers
Aaron
2014
7021
DE
Kuhl
Timo
2012
7269
TV Bitburg
Krejtscha
Anton
2013
7260
DE
Kolberg
Vincent
2011
7095
DE
Kids Training, www.jacobitrain
Koster
Jannis
2012
7041
Kita Heiligkreuz
König
Carl Samuel
2011
7080
DE
Kita Wichernhaus
König
Sam
2011
7302
DE
Kita Wichernhaus