Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2021
Halbmarathon
34. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2021
Results
Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Halbmarathon
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2014
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2006-2013)
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2000-2007)
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Halbmarathon
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Reuland, Tim
1.
M20
306
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:25:51
2.
2.
1.
Engel-Haumann, Miriam
1.
W40
331
DEU
TG Konz
01:41:34
3.
3.
2.
Schmitz, Gottfried
1.
M55
320
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:48:34
4.
5.
4.
Plein, Winfried
1.
M60
333
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
01:54:46
5.
7.
3.
Holper, Waltraud
1.
W50
321
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:55:21
6.
8.
4.
Wagner, Andrea
1.
W35
307
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:58:57
7.
9.
5.
Mölter, Friedrich
2.
M55
329
DEU
01:59:38
8.
11.
6.
Schröder, Hermann
3.
M55
311
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
02:00:42
9.
12.
7.
Pelzer, Marco
1.
M50
332
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:01:29
10.
13.
8.
Dimmer, Helmut
4.
M55
324
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
02:02:40
11.
14.
9.
Schöben, Kay
1.
M45
303
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
02:03:48
12.
15.
10.
Diwo, Michael
2.
M45
301
DEU
02:04:18
13.
16.
11.
Krumm, Stephan
2.
M60
330
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:06:36
14.
17.
12.
Weyand, Martin
1.
M35
334
DEU
02:07:08
15.
18.
6.
Maßelter, Petra
2.
W45
326
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
02:07:18
16.
19.
7.
Kaufmann, Maria
1.
W55
327
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
02:12:11
17.
20.
13.
Eul, Christopher
2.
M35
325
DEU
02:22:38
18.
21.
8.
Umbach, Inge
1.
W65
304
DEU
Vulkanläufer
02:25:52
19.
22.
14.
Schermann, Manfred
1.
M70
305
DEU
Vulkanläufer
02:25:52
20.
23.
9.
Theis, Jessica
1.
W20
328
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
02:33:37
21.
24.
15.
Theisen, Paul
2.
M70
318
DEU
SC Kall
03:12:17
22.
25.
16.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
1.
M75
316
DEU
03:12:18
23.
26.
10.
Klein, Jeanette
2.
W40
335
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:12:20
24.
27.
11.
Schmitz-Laures, Elke
2.
W50
322
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:12:54