Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
Walking 5.000 m
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
23.
Hessel, Alexandra
3.
W20
188
DEU
Lauftreff Uni Saarland
00:56:31 (00:56:52)
102.
79.
Pawlak, Helmut
11.
M55
108
DEU
FFW Bewingen
00:56:34 (00:56:45)
103.
80.
Bauer, Edmund
4.
M60
62
DEU
00:56:37 (00:56:53)
104.
81.
Simon, Alfons
5.
M60
203
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:56:46 (00:56:59)
105.
82.
Meier, Jupp
3.
M65
182
DEU
SV Gerolstein
00:57:16 (00:57:27)
106.
83.
Michalak, Carlo
10.
M45
130
DEU
00:57:30 (00:57:42)
107.
24.
Bömmels, Sabrina
4.
W35
46
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:57:35 (00:57:47)
108.
84.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M75
120
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:57:47 (00:57:59)
109.
85.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
6.
M60
45
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:57:48 (00:57:56)
110.
86.
Diederichs, Hermann
16.
M50
145
D
Volksbank Eifel
00:58:10 (00:58:24)
111.
87.
Helbig, Marcel
6.
M35
91
DEU
00:58:13 (00:58:35)
112.
25.
Bermes, Beatrix
1.
W60
96
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:35 (00:58:41)
113.
88.
Schröder, Heinz-Leo
12.
M55
43
DEU
Euskirchener Zughundesport e.V
00:59:08 (00:59:16)
114.
26.
Heinz, Sonja
6.
W45
49
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:59:19 (00:59:28)
115.
27.
Theis, Carolin
4.
W20
84
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:35 (00:59:42)
116.
89.
Blasius, Franz-Rudolf
7.
M60
133
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
01:00:04 (01:00:18)
117.
28.
Theis, Leonie
5.
W20
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:01:42 (01:01:49)
118.
90.
Welter, Jean-Marie
3.
M70
180
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:04:10 (01:04:14)
119.
91.
Kürschner, Stefan
17.
M50
198
DEU
LT Schweich
01:04:27 (01:04:42)
120.
29.
Schneider, Christel
2.
W60
114
DEU
LT Esch
01:05:12 (01:05:29)
121.
92.
Fischer, Peter
4.
M65
38
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
01:05:35 (01:05:51)
122.
30.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W70
41
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:05:57 (01:06:13)
123.
31.
Kasper, Irmgard
3.
W60
128
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:06:01 (01:06:14)
124.
32.
Brokonier, Marie-Claire
6.
W20
60
DEU
01:06:33 (01:06:52)
125.
93.
Schöben, Kay
11.
M45
124
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:07:15 (01:07:32)
126.
94.
Berger, Gunter
3.
M75
143
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:08:10 (01:08:33)
127.
95.
Helms, Christian
9.
M20
150
DEU
01:11:18 (01:11:24)
128.
33.
Kiemen, Marlies
1.
W65
140
DEU
DJK Irrel
01:11:27 (01:11:45)
129.
96.
Manstein, Alois
8.
M60
89
DEU
SV Gerolstein
01:15:47 (01:16:02)
130.
34.
Hessel, Hermine
4.
W55
187
AT
01:16:20 (01:16:41)
131.
97.
Hessel, Karl-Heinz
13.
M55
186
DEU
Balthasar-Neumnann-Technikum
01:16:20 (01:16:42)
132.
98.
Feller, Franz
1.
M80
54
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:38:23 (01:38:37)