Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
34. Int. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
500m Lauf MK/WK U10
1.000 m Lauf MK/WK U12
2.500 m Lauf MJ/WJ U14 - U16
Walking 5.000 m
5.000 m Jedermannlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
10.
1.
Pulvermacher, Viola
1.
W30
178
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:40:12 (00:40:13)
2.
13.
2.
Königs, Mimi
1.
W35
137
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:44 (00:40:46)
3.
20.
3.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W45
200
DEU
PST Trier
00:43:47 (00:43:50)
4.
22.
4.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W40
144
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:12 (00:44:15)
5.
35.
5.
Urbany, Claudia
2.
W45
86
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:58 (00:46:07)
6.
44.
6.
Bruckmann, Andrea
1.
W20
78
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:41 (00:47:49)
7.
46.
7.
Rech, Viola
2.
W20
123
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:01 (00:48:08)
8.
47.
8.
Schneider, Petra
2.
W40
83
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:08 (00:48:15)
9.
48.
9.
Busalt-Höpfner, Diana
2.
W35
57
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:16 (00:48:21)
10.
49.
10.
Pohlmann, Lucie
3.
W35
129
TSC
00:48:19 (00:48:19)
11.
55.
11.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W50
115
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:19 (00:49:28)
12.
59.
12.
Thein, Stefanie
3.
W45
82
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:31 (00:49:46)
13.
65.
13.
Haas, Marion
1.
W55
33
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:49:48 (00:49:55)
14.
68.
14.
Jacoby, Simone
2.
W50
48
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:44 (00:50:49)
15.
70.
15.
Kleinert, Ute
2.
W55
65
DEU
TG Konz
00:50:49 (00:50:57)
16.
74.
16.
Berhard, Elke
3.
W50
90
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:51:53 (00:51:59)
17.
76.
17.
Weber, Doris
3.
W55
118
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:52:15 (00:52:22)
18.
78.
18.
Wagner, Birgit
4.
W45
202
DEU
00:52:34 (00:52:39)
19.
84.
19.
Klein, Lena
1.
WJ U18
136
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:53:04 (00:53:14)
20.
88.
20.
Hübner, Monika
4.
W50
35
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:53:42 (00:53:47)
21.
93.
21.
Bai, Cordula
5.
W45
95
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:55:09 (00:55:21)
22.
96.
22.
Thein, Emma
1.
WJ U16
81
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:55:54 (00:56:09)
23.
101.
23.
Hessel, Alexandra
3.
W20
188
DEU
Lauftreff Uni Saarland
00:56:31 (00:56:52)
24.
107.
24.
Bömmels, Sabrina
4.
W35
46
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:57:35 (00:57:47)
25.
112.
25.
Bermes, Beatrix
1.
W60
96
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:35 (00:58:41)
26.
114.
26.
Heinz, Sonja
6.
W45
49
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:59:19 (00:59:28)
27.
115.
27.
Theis, Carolin
4.
W20
84
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:35 (00:59:42)
28.
117.
28.
Theis, Leonie
5.
W20
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:01:42 (01:01:49)
29.
120.
29.
Schneider, Christel
2.
W60
114
DEU
LT Esch
01:05:12 (01:05:29)
30.
122.
30.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W70
41
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:05:57 (01:06:13)
31.
123.
31.
Kasper, Irmgard
3.
W60
128
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:06:01 (01:06:14)
32.
124.
32.
Brokonier, Marie-Claire
6.
W20
60
DEU
01:06:33 (01:06:52)
33.
128.
33.
Kiemen, Marlies
1.
W65
140
DEU
DJK Irrel
01:11:27 (01:11:45)
34.
130.
34.
Hessel, Hermine
4.
W55
187
AT
01:16:20 (01:16:41)