Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Results
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
1.
Royles, Martinha
1.
W
1981
5594
PT
Marshall Milton Keynes Athleti
00:21:54 (00:21:54)
2.
17.
2.
Pink, Judith
2.
W
2000
5651
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:22:48 (00:22:50)
3.
19.
3.
Cords, Luisa
3.
W
2004
5558
DE
00:23:26 (00:23:29)
4.
20.
4.
Kirst, Jana
4.
W
2003
5689
DE
HSG I-K-H
00:23:27 (00:23:31)
5.
22.
5.
Carl, Katharina
5.
W
1996
5674
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:23:36 (00:23:41)
6.
25.
6.
Pollmann, Leonie
6.
W
1995
5795
DEU
Sv Kirchzarten
00:23:56 (00:25:18)
7.
29.
7.
Carl, Kristina
7.
W
1996
5673
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:24:06 (00:24:10)
8.
42.
8.
Junk, Sarina
8.
W
1993
5766
DEU
00:26:01 (00:26:32)
9.
44.
9.
Lassman, Chloe Lena
9.
W
1989
5745
NZ
00:26:15 (00:27:04)
10.
47.
10.
Schmidt, Lea
10.
W
1996
5768
D
00:26:23 (00:27:05)
11.
61.
11.
MOHR, INA
11.
W
1970
5805
D
TV Cochem
00:27:30 (00:27:35)
12.
75.
12.
Kowalski, Melina
12.
W
1995
5583
00:28:31 (00:28:51)
13.
79.
13.
López Gabarrón, Sonia
13.
W
1992
5639
ES
00:28:54 (00:29:15)
14.
81.
14.
Lang Fuentes, Rebekka
14.
W
1998
5737
DE
TV Mosbach Basketball
00:29:01 (00:29:06)
15.
82.
15.
Greiner, Caroline
15.
W
1980
5500
DE
Team beVegt.de
00:29:07 (00:30:12)
16.
86.
16.
Lübeck, Sophie
16.
W
2002
5564
00:29:11 (00:29:51)
17.
88.
17.
Zimmermann, Jana
17.
W
1994
5617
00:29:16 (00:30:28)
18.
93.
18.
Schuh, Pauline
18.
W
1997
5818
D
00:29:42 (00:30:14)
19.
95.
19.
Lue, Anke
19.
W
1986
5800
D
BlauWeiß Fraktion
00:29:44 (00:30:48)
20.
96.
20.
Reuter, Marie Luise
20.
W
1988
5697
DE
00:29:45 (00:31:19)
21.
98.
21.
Rothmund, Carolin
21.
W
1983
5640
DE
00:29:52 (00:31:31)
22.
99.
22.
Marxen, Anne
22.
W
1982
5570
DE
DePort Weincafé Manderscheid
00:29:54 (00:31:32)
23.
101.
23.
Wagner, Anna-Lena
23.
W
1996
5545
00:29:56 (00:30:00)
24.
103.
24.
Michels, Dorothea
24.
W
1990
5597
DE
Team getFit
00:30:11 (00:30:22)
25.
105.
25.
Waters, Emily
25.
W
2001
5688
DE
00:30:15 (00:30:28)
26.
106.
26.
Baldus, Esther
26.
W
1999
5596
DE
00:30:15 (00:31:36)
27.
107.
27.
Arndt, Lena
27.
W
1999
5738
DE
Silvesterlauf TRI Post Trier
00:30:15 (00:30:25)
28.
108.
28.
Mahmod, Vian
28.
W
1993
5733
DE
00:30:22 (00:31:15)
29.
109.
29.
Rignault, Anouk
29.
W
2006
5687
00:30:25 (00:31:19)
30.
111.
30.
Schmitt, Alexandra
30.
W
1986
5539
DE
00:30:30 (00:30:36)
31.
112.
31.
Mencher, Lena
31.
W
1990
5513
DE
00:30:31 (00:31:29)
32.
113.
32.
Wagner, Hannah
32.
W
2002
5611
DE
Sportverein Irsch
00:30:42 (00:32:04)
33.
114.
33.
Eschrig, Janika
33.
W
1996
5662
DE
00:30:49 (00:31:44)
34.
115.
34.
Wasserheß, Jana
34.
W
1996
5661
DE
00:30:51 (00:31:46)
35.
116.
35.
Ismail, Almas
35.
W
1992
5788
D
00:30:56 (00:31:05)
36.
118.
36.
Keßler, Ivonne
36.
W
1975
5677
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:31:04 (00:31:29)
37.
119.
37.
HAAS, CHRISTINA
37.
W
1986
5819
D
Getfit
00:31:04 (00:32:44)
38.
124.
38.
Schmalz, Pauline
38.
W
1995
5635
DE
Bodystyle Trier
00:31:12 (00:31:45)
39.
129.
39.
Hill, Pema
39.
W
2003
5744
DE
PST Post Sportverein Trier
00:31:18 (00:32:48)
40.
132.
40.
Amatini, Liza
40.
W
1986
5761
LUX
00:31:35 (00:31:46)
41.
136.
41.
Spielmann, Carla
41.
W
1986
5566
LU
00:31:52 (00:33:27)
42.
138.
42.
Metzdorf, Maria
42.
W
1990
5796
DE
00:31:53 (00:32:45)
43.
139.
43.
Clasen, Beke
43.
W
1985
5692
00:32:03 (00:33:42)
44.
143.
44.
Pütz, Monika
44.
W
1965
5715
00:32:13 (00:32:28)
45.
144.
45.
Fuchs, Birgit
45.
W
1967
5675
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:32:13 (00:32:30)
46.
147.
46.
Müller, Alexandra
46.
W
1971
5710
DE
00:32:19 (00:33:49)
47.
149.
47.
GOELZER, BIRTE
47.
W
1977
5821
D
BD ROWA GERMANY
00:32:21 (00:33:16)
48.
151.
48.
Wagner, Yvonne
48.
W
1977
5623
DE
00:32:30 (00:33:15)
49.
152.
49.
Wolf, Raika
49.
W
1987
5613
00:32:31 (00:33:00)
50.
154.
50.
REUTER, Nil
50.
W
1963
5794
D
LG HSC GAMLEN/RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:32:34 (00:32:44)
51.
155.
51.
Gitzinger, Gabriela
51.
W
1988
5626
00:32:37 (00:33:45)
52.
158.
52.
Thielges, Christine
52.
W
1987
5801
D
Viezgemeinschaft BadenTrier
00:32:51 (00:33:57)
53.
162.
53.
Lambrich, Neele
53.
W
2003
5695
00:33:06 (00:34:18)
54.
164.
54.
Schintgen, Lynn
54.
W
1980
5531
00:33:07 (00:34:47)
55.
165.
55.
Dimas, Tania
55.
W
1989
5747
MX
00:33:08 (00:33:49)
56.
166.
56.
Miller, Rebekah
56.
W
1995
5748
00:33:09 (00:33:50)
57.
167.
57.
Homberg, Mona
57.
W
1970
5654
DE
00:33:10 (00:34:53)
58.
170.
58.
Großmann, Elisabeth
58.
W
1968
5665
DE
Glücksschorni
00:33:19 (00:34:34)
59.
171.
59.
Simon, Claudia
59.
W
1965
5625
DE
00:33:30 (00:34:07)
60.
172.
60.
Schuster, Anne
60.
W
1984
5690
00:33:33 (00:34:25)
61.
173.
61.
STILLAHN, ETIENNE
61.
W
2003
5803
D
JSG OSBURG
00:33:36 (00:33:36)
62.
175.
62.
Rauen, Nadja
62.
W
1976
5579
00:33:38 (00:34:04)
63.
176.
63.
Nauheimer, Angeliqua
63.
W
1979
5763
D
pure endurance Trier eV
00:33:39 (00:33:44)
64.
178.
64.
KÖNIG, CLAUDIA
64.
W
1978
5807
D
SC Beuren
00:33:43 (00:33:54)
65.
179.
65.
Steffes, Magdalena
65.
W
1959
5659
00:33:43 (00:35:33)
66.
180.
66.
Schabbach, Maruschka
66.
W
1973
4845
D
Sirona Club
00:33:48 (00:34:54)
67.
181.
67.
Bernheine, Lisa-Marie
67.
W
1970
5658
DE
00:33:52 (00:34:31)
68.
182.
68.
Schmidt, Annika Dorte
68.
W
1975
5534
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:33:53 (00:35:30)
69.
183.
69.
Hill, Bettina
69.
W
1970
5685
00:33:57 (00:34:48)
70.
184.
70.
Müller, Nela
70.
W
2004
5586
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:33:59 (00:34:30)
71.
185.
71.
Mechlinski-Willems, Larissa
71.
W
1993
5759
D
00:34:08 (00:35:20)
72.
186.
72.
Willems, Gaby
72.
W
1962
5614
DE
00:34:09 (00:35:19)
73.
188.
73.
Grohmann, Birgit
73.
W
1966
5609
DE
TG Konz
00:34:15 (00:35:27)
74.
190.
74.
Barten, Josefa
74.
W
1959
5699
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:34:30 (00:34:56)
75.
191.
75.
Werlein, Nele
75.
W
2004
5701
DE
Running Werleins
00:34:38 (00:35:49)
76.
192.
76.
Graf, Verena
76.
W
1980
5529
DE
Preister Möhnen e.V.
00:34:40 (00:35:37)
77.
195.
77.
Vlad, Ruxandra
77.
W
1984
5703
FR
00:34:43 (00:34:54)
78.
196.
78.
Kilburg, Anna
78.
W
2005
5585
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:34:53 (00:35:23)
79.
197.
79.
Pletsch, Gudrun
79.
W
1976
5628
DE
00:34:53 (00:35:51)
80.
198.
80.
Berger-Hill, Anke
80.
W
1976
5743
DE
00:34:56 (00:36:26)
81.
199.
81.
Schlimpen, Hannah
81.
W
1989
5506
00:35:01 (00:35:50)
82.
200.
82.
Wagner, Gisela
82.
W
1972
5629
DE
Team Özil
00:35:01 (00:36:07)
83.
201.
83.
Schlimpen, Laurianne
83.
W
2004
5667
DE
00:35:02 (00:35:50)
84.
202.
84.
Werlein, Zoé
84.
W
2006
5702
DE
Running Werleins
00:35:15 (00:36:25)
85.
203.
85.
Werlein, Tina
85.
W
1981
5700
DE
Running Werleins
00:35:15 (00:36:25)
86.
204.
86.
Kühnrich, Katrin
86.
W
1960
5601
DE
TG Konz
00:35:16 (00:36:27)
87.
205.
87.
Schwaab, Marie-Louise
87.
W
2001
5568
DE
00:35:17 (00:36:05)
88.
206.
88.
Kreber, Bianca
88.
W
1997
5540
00:35:17 (00:36:46)
89.
207.
89.
Drumm, Jana
89.
W
1998
5541
00:35:19 (00:36:48)
90.
208.
90.
Schweisthal, Jenny
90.
W
2004
5751
00:35:21 (00:36:12)
91.
210.
91.
Müller, Jana
91.
W
1997
5648
DE
00:35:28 (00:36:26)
92.
211.
92.
Moseler, Sabine
92.
W
1966
5749
00:35:29 (00:36:20)
93.
212.
93.
Müller, Gabi
93.
W
1974
5647
DE
00:35:29 (00:36:26)
94.
213.
94.
Jochem, Lea
94.
W
1997
5726
DE
00:35:33 (00:37:02)
95.
214.
95.
Sollner, Paula
95.
W
1998
5725
00:35:33 (00:37:02)
96.
215.
96.
Lübbers, Julia
96.
W
1990
5722
DE
powerd by Armand
00:35:36 (00:36:54)
97.
216.
97.
Konrath, Britta
97.
W
1978
5723
DE
powerd by Armand
00:35:36 (00:36:54)
98.
218.
98.
Esseln, Heike
98.
W
1971
5810
D
00:35:37 (00:36:34)
99.
219.
99.
Görgen, Marianne
99.
W
1971
5600
PM running team
00:35:38 (00:35:48)
100.
221.
100.
Schettgen, Ulrike
100.
W
1963
5680
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:35:52 (00:36:35)