Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
401.
346.
Sauty, Adrien
46.
M35
1981
2171
01:54:41 (01:55:47)
402.
347.
Christmann, Frank
68.
M45
1967
2692
DE
Tri Post Trier
01:54:42 (01:55:13)
403.
348.
Drouville, Geoffroy
47.
M35
1979
2576
FR
01:54:43 (01:55:49)
404.
349.
Fleischer, Oliver
69.
M45
1971
2155
DE
01:54:44 (01:55:11)
405.
56.
John, Henriette
19.
W20
1995
2718
01:54:47 (01:55:05)
406.
350.
Bach, Stefan
52.
M50
1962
2109
DE
01:54:52 (01:55:37)
407.
351.
Flesch, Kai
52.
M40
1976
2020
01:54:54 (01:55:22)
408.
352.
Schank, Alain
48.
M35
1979
2410
LU
01:54:54 (01:55:51)
409.
353.
Weber, Andreas
49.
M35
1979
2452
01:54:59 (01:56:18)
410.
354.
Bauvin, Eric
55.
M20
1988
2654
DE
Schreinerei Otmar Kirsten
01:55:01 (01:55:08)
411.
57.
Schoch, Justine
20.
W20
1993
2371
01:55:02 (01:55:50)
412.
355.
WERLEIN, Eric
36.
M30
1983
3499
DEU
01:55:10 (01:55:50)
413.
356.
Alt, Peter
50.
M35
1977
3500
D
01:55:10 (01:55:50)
414.
58.
Poillot, Elise
14.
W40
1972
2465
FR
Universität Luxembourg
01:55:18 (01:55:33)
415.
357.
Sonnemann, Kai
51.
M35
1978
2636
DE
01:55:26 (01:55:48)
416.
358.
Waqner, Serge
56.
M20
1988
2445
LU
01:55:30 (01:56:34)
417.
359.
Schumacher, Stefan
53.
M50
1965
2493
DE
Ghostrunners Trier
01:55:32 (01:56:36)
418.
360.
Janus, Ben
52.
M35
1977
2525
DE
01:55:35 (01:56:12)
419.
361.
Schäfer, Wolfgang
53.
M40
1973
2722
DE
Sv Greimerath/Eifel
01:55:35 (01:56:45)
420.
362.
Thiesen, Markus
54.
M40
1975
2610
DE
Bitburger Braugruppe
01:55:41 (01:56:05)
421.
363.
Kreber, Michael
54.
M50
1964
2286
DE
01:55:46 (01:56:59)
422.
364.
Scherf, Bernhard
70.
M45
1967
2512
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:55:49 (01:56:49)
423.
59.
Kraus, Martine
7.
W35
1978
2456
LU
Minerva Lentgen
01:55:50 (01:56:15)
424.
365.
Schacherer, Jürgen
27.
M55
1961
2655
DE
Schreinerei Otmar Kirsten
01:55:50 (01:55:58)
425.
366.
Karls, Markus
53.
M35
1980
2079
DE
Tri TCT
01:55:50 (01:57:05)
426.
367.
David, Antonio
37.
M30
1983
2113
PT
01:55:54 (01:56:30)
427.
368.
Karthäuser, Günter
71.
M45
1970
2730
01:56:01 (01:56:43)
428.
369.
Gratz, Dietmar
55.
M40
1976
2982
DEU
01:56:01 (01:57:20)
429.
370.
Zurla, Fabio
38.
M30
1985
2604
IT
Globality Health S.A.
01:56:04 (01:56:06)
430.
371.
Berens, Wolfgang
55.
M50
1964
2198
Spiridon Hochwald
01:56:04 (01:56:58)
431.
372.
Ludes, Gerd
56.
M50
1966
2510
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:56:07 (01:56:40)
432.
60.
Gapinski, Diane
21.
W20
1989
2275
01:56:08 (01:57:02)
433.
61.
Musser, Gwendolyn
13.
W30
1986
2557
US
Stroller Warriors Ramstein
01:56:10 (01:57:04)
434.
62.
DiSanto, Keri
14.
W30
1986
2279
US
01:56:10 (01:57:03)
435.
63.
Klein, Heike
3.
W50
1964
2302
DE
SWT-Laufteam
01:56:10 (01:56:58)
436.
373.
Adelsbach, Andre
56.
M40
1972
2631
DE
01:56:11 (01:57:14)
437.
64.
Perkins, Amanda
15.
W30
1986
2285
US
01:56:11 (01:57:04)
438.
65.
Thome, Gisela
5.
W45
1969
2643
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:56:11 (01:56:58)
439.
66.
Palumbo, Cassandra
16.
W30
1986
2560
01:56:12 (01:57:05)
440.
374.
Lakhoune, Mamadou
57.
M50
1966
2727
LU
Esperia Runners
01:56:16 (01:57:08)
441.
67.
Theisen, Tessy
17.
W30
1982
2234
LU
Esperia Runners
01:56:17 (01:57:07)
442.
68.
Theis, Jenny
18.
W30
1985
2675
DE
01:56:19 (01:56:49)
443.
375.
Kupka, Adrian
57.
M20
1987
2237
01:56:20 (01:57:00)
444.
376.
Lattwein, Jörg
58.
M50
1966
2264
DE
Running Team Bad Ems
01:56:22 (01:56:56)
445.
377.
Geib, Ralf
57.
M40
1976
2249
DE
01:56:23 (01:57:30)
446.
378.
Arthur, Raineau-Rispal
58.
M20
1990
2485
FR
KPMG Berichtigen
01:56:23 (01:57:13)
447.
69.
Schröder, Maren
19.
W30
1985
2533
01:56:26 (01:57:05)
448.
70.
Mauren, Pauline
1.
WJ U20
1997
2431
DE
01:56:31 (01:57:01)
449.
71.
Kreber, Martina
1.
W55
1960
2514
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:56:40 (01:57:53)
450.
379.
Giannopoulos, Markos
58.
M40
1976
2308
GR
01:56:42 (01:58:05)
451.
380.
Schmidt, Thomas
59.
M40
1976
3379
DEU
01:56:44 (01:56:44)
452.
381.
Nogueira, Tiago
39.
M30
1984
2367
PT
01:56:44 (01:57:45)
453.
72.
Schneider, Petra
15.
W40
1975
2227
DE
AH Wadrill
01:56:58 (01:57:15)
454.
73.
Hamm, Sarah
20.
W30
1984
2040
01:57:11 (01:58:19)
455.
382.
Scherler, Jobst
28.
M55
1959
2986
D
LT Schweich
01:57:17 (01:58:28)
456.
383.
Lang, Peter
59.
M50
1964
2167
DE
01:57:19 (01:57:39)
457.
74.
HARTMANN, LISA
22.
W20
1992
3358
D
01:57:24 (01:58:19)
458.
384.
Hartmann, Dirk
60.
M50
1965
2728
DE
AS. Cannes
01:57:31 (01:58:26)
459.
385.
Tsuruoka, Ricardo
60.
M40
1972
2240
BR
01:57:31 (01:58:06)
460.
386.
Medvescek, Patrick
61.
M50
1964
2277
LU
01:57:34 (01:58:35)
461.
75.
Bintz, Elke
6.
W45
1967
2648
DE
SV Olewig
01:57:42 (01:58:48)
462.
76.
Resch-Helesic, Natalie
7.
W45
1970
2138
DE
Obst ist gesund, und Gemüse
01:57:43 (01:58:16)
463.
77.
Joerg, Désirée
23.
W20
1990
2265
01:57:43 (01:57:59)
464.
387.
Knop, Stephan
54.
M35
1979
2628
DE
Team Active BKS
01:57:43 (01:58:00)
465.
78.
Schmidt, Sheena
21.
W30
1982
2406
SC
01:57:45 (01:58:53)
466.
388.
Filet, Jean-Marie
61.
M40
1972
2441
LU
01:57:45 (01:58:49)
467.
79.
McMurdo, Lorna
24.
W20
1990
2077
GB
01:57:46 (02:04:33)
468.
389.
Schlag, Alexander
62.
M40
1974
2607
DE
01:57:51 (01:58:56)
469.
390.
Jakobs, Achim
72.
M45
1970
2470
DE
SV Morscheid
01:57:51 (01:59:02)
470.
391.
Weber, Andreas
63.
M40
1975
2608
DE
01:57:52 (01:58:56)
471.
392.
Müller, Dirk
73.
M45
1970
2238
DE
01:57:54 (01:58:33)
472.
393.
Litsch, Fabian
40.
M30
1985
2085
DE
01:57:56 (01:59:05)
473.
394.
Litsch, Martin
29.
M55
1957
2086
DE
01:57:57 (01:59:05)
474.
395.
Litsch, Julian
59.
M20
1989
2480
01:57:57 (01:59:05)
475.
80.
Gröger, Janine
25.
W20
1991
2318
DE
01:57:58 (01:58:40)
476.
81.
Kühn, Damaris
22.
W30
1985
2050
DE
01:58:04 (01:58:23)
477.
396.
Dettmar, Burkhard
74.
M45
1967
2330
DE
Team getFit
01:58:05 (01:58:15)
478.
82.
Schneider, Miriam
8.
W45
1971
2640
DE
01:58:06 (01:58:42)
479.
397.
Jury, Nils
62.
M50
1963
2029
01:58:10 (01:58:19)
480.
398.
Diederichs, Herbert
8.
M60
1953
2273
DE
SV Darscheid
01:58:12 (01:58:33)
481.
399.
Breiling, Jürgen
30.
M55
1960
2205
DE
LGM Leiwen
01:58:12 (01:58:25)
482.
83.
Diederichs, Janine
26.
W20
1987
2274
SV Darscheid
01:58:12 (01:58:33)
483.
84.
Strupp, Nicole
27.
W20
1989
2651
DE
01:58:17 (01:58:30)
484.
400.
Sven, Schmitz
64.
M40
1972
2671
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
01:58:23 (01:58:37)
485.
85.
Hens, Leoni
28.
W20
1994
2235
DE
SK Gamenatix
01:58:26 (01:58:36)
486.
401.
Diwo, Frederic
60.
M20
1991
2184
01:58:27 (01:58:51)
487.
402.
Morel, Christian
9.
M60
1952
2435
FR
A.J. MONETEAU
01:58:35 (01:58:53)
488.
403.
Timme, Thomas
63.
M50
1964
2147
DE
Team beVegt
01:58:39 (01:59:29)
489.
404.
Willems, Nico
61.
M20
1996
2691
01:58:41 (01:59:07)
490.
86.
Werner, Johanna
29.
W20
1989
2390
DE
01:58:42 (01:59:20)
491.
405.
harig, torsten
65.
M40
1975
2948
GER
01:58:43 (01:59:34)
492.
406.
Wolf, Rüdiger
55.
M35
1979
2090
DE
01:58:44 (02:00:09)
493.
407.
Glaser, Manuel
62.
M20
1989
2964
D
01:58:57 (01:59:40)
494.
408.
Erben, Klaus
56.
M35
1977
2081
DE
united runners of pfalz
01:58:58 (01:59:11)
495.
409.
Barbelen, Jeff
57.
M35
1981
2063
LU
01:59:01 (02:00:15)
496.
410.
Ziwes, Gunnar
75.
M45
1970
2341
DE
RWE Team 2016
01:59:02 (02:00:10)
497.
87.
Berg, Victoria
30.
W20
1990
2339
DE
RWE Team 2016
01:59:02 (02:00:10)
498.
88.
Schmitt, Bettina
16.
W40
1976
2578
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
01:59:02 (02:00:10)
499.
411.
Jahr, Daniel
3.
MJ U20
1997
2116
DE
LG Laacher See
01:59:03 (01:59:31)
500.
412.
Roth, Stefan
64.
M50
1964
2363
01:59:04 (01:59:57)