Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
alwitra 10km Lauf
33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
501.
400.
Witek, Maximilian
53.
M35
1981
901
DE
00:54:18 (00:54:43)
502.
401.
Schulz, Christian
46.
M30
1982
900
00:54:19 (00:54:43)
503.
402.
Zeller, Thomas
49.
M40
1975
517
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:54:19 (00:54:49)
504.
403.
Backes, Georg
28.
M55
1958
66
DE
SVS Taben
00:54:21 (00:55:26)
505.
404.
von Esebeck, Constantin
29.
M55
1958
201
DE
00:54:23 (00:54:22)
506.
405.
Houben, Alexander
50.
M40
1975
514
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:54:25 (00:54:54)
507.
406.
Frank, Serge
18.
M60
1954
569
LU
spirildon08letzeg
00:54:27 (00:54:42)
508.
407.
Haas, Philippe
51.
M40
1973
806
FR
00:54:28 (00:54:47)
509.
408.
Ihmig, Gerhard
30.
M55
1961
294
DE
RWE Team 2016
00:54:29 (00:55:37)
510.
409.
Schmidt, Michael Bernward
52.
M40
1975
120
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:29 (00:56:01)
511.
410.
Bruns, Michael
51.
M50
1964
452
DE
Mambo
00:54:31 (00:54:47)
512.
411.
Meyers, Lukas
78.
M20
1996
821
DE
00:54:33 (00:56:07)
513.
102.
Meyers, Heike
18.
W45
1969
820
DE
00:54:33 (00:56:07)
514.
412.
Hutz, Henrik
54.
M35
1981
915
DE
Saar Runners
00:54:33 (00:55:54)
515.
413.
Rohles, Thomas
52.
M50
1966
1428
D
00:54:34 (00:55:54)
516.
103.
Burch, Sabine
19.
W45
1971
273
DE
00:54:34 (00:55:10)
517.
414.
Gitzinger, Christian
53.
M50
1965
249
LU
00:54:36 (00:55:01)
518.
104.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W70
1945
588
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:54:36 (00:54:53)
519.
105.
Dahlem, Claudia
9.
W50
1964
807
DE
Dienstagslatscher
00:54:37 (00:54:53)
520.
415.
Brandscheid, Jürgen
9.
M65
1950
1227
DE
00:54:39 (00:56:05)
521.
416.
Meier, Joerg
31.
M55
1957
177
DE
00:54:40 (00:54:55)
522.
417.
Schmitz, Michael
79.
M20
1989
513
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:54:41 (00:55:09)
523.
418.
Neuses, Heinz
19.
M60
1952
1188
D
Kieser Training Trier
00:54:41 (00:55:14)
524.
419.
Kröschel, Julian
80.
M20
1987
819
00:54:42 (00:55:18)
525.
420.
Uhl, Wilfried
20.
M60
1956
670
DE
00:54:42 (00:54:45)
526.
421.
Medina, Orlando
60.
M45
1971
855
DE
Weinbergschnecken Trier
00:54:43 (00:55:24)
527.
106.
Nickels, Marina
29.
W20
1994
459
PST Post Sportverein Trier
00:54:43 (00:54:55)
528.
107.
Hauprich, Jana
30.
W20
1996
754
DE
00:54:44 (00:56:04)
529.
422.
Guzmßn, Javier
53.
M40
1972
854
DE
Weinbergschnecken Trier
00:54:44 (00:55:24)
530.
423.
Massem, Patrick
81.
M20
1990
771
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:54:45 (00:56:08)
531.
424.
Lemling, Bernhard
32.
M55
1959
619
DE
Volvo
00:54:46 (00:56:25)
532.
425.
Wisser, Konrad
54.
M40
1972
872
DE
00:54:47 (00:54:58)
533.
426.
Schienmann, Christian
82.
M20
1996
190
DE
SV Neuerburg
00:54:47 (00:55:57)
534.
427.
Rosiepen, Dieter
10.
M65
1950
684
DE
Team Active BKS
00:54:50 (00:55:23)
535.
108.
Hauprich, Marlies
10.
W50
1966
755
DE
00:54:51 (00:56:11)
536.
428.
Wiesemes, Christoph
61.
M45
1967
541
DE
Team Zeppelin / City Sport Tri
00:54:51 (00:55:08)
537.
429.
Runge, Michael
33.
M55
1958
30
DE
00:54:52 (00:56:17)
538.
430.
Betzler, Dieter
21.
M60
1953
719
DE
00:54:57 (00:56:29)
539.
431.
Schäfer, Jürgen
54.
M50
1963
236
DE
SV Tawern
00:54:58 (00:56:33)
540.
109.
Kuyken, Jutta
16.
W40
1976
348
DE
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:55:01 (00:55:07)
541.
432.
Düntzer, Ingolf
34.
M55
1961
232
00:55:02 (00:55:26)
542.
110.
Heck, Daniela
13.
W35
1979
366
DE
00:55:02 (00:55:08)
543.
433.
Kramer, Bent
55.
M50
1962
602
DK
LG Wasserliesch
00:55:02 (00:56:10)
544.
111.
Hemmerling, Sabine
17.
W40
1976
516
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:55:03 (00:55:33)
545.
112.
Weyer, Petra
5.
W55
1959
661
DE
IHK Trier
00:55:03 (00:55:16)
546.
113.
Kintscher, Nadine
31.
W20
1989
880
DE
00:55:04 (00:56:53)
547.
114.
Grundhöfer, Pia
16.
W30
1982
307
DE
TuS Schillingen
00:55:04 (00:55:46)
548.
434.
Sprenger, Joachim
56.
M50
1965
554
00:55:06 (00:56:49)
549.
435.
Konrad, Sergej
55.
M40
1973
1237
00:55:07 (00:56:40)
550.
436.
Haasenritter, Hans
57.
M50
1964
239
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:55:07 (00:56:49)
551.
437.
Rausch, Dirk
58.
M50
1966
123
DE
00:55:07 (00:55:20)
552.
438.
Schweisthal, Julian
83.
M20
1991
320
DE
Panalpina Luxemburg
00:55:08 (00:56:51)
553.
439.
Barthen, Alexander
56.
M40
1976
716
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath e.V.
00:55:08 (00:55:53)
554.
440.
Molitor, Kalle
62.
M45
1968
1228
D
LG Langsur
00:55:10 (00:55:47)
555.
441.
Schwarzenbarth, Heribert
59.
M50
1962
90
00:55:12 (00:56:41)
556.
442.
Lemmens, Werner
63.
M45
1970
671
BEL
DJK Irrel
00:55:15 (00:56:08)
557.
443.
Gard, Roland
35.
M55
1961
510
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:55:15 (00:55:44)
558.
444.
Schlägel, Heinz
36.
M55
1958
357
00:55:16 (00:56:16)
559.
445.
Lauer, Michael
64.
M45
1968
522
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:55:16 (00:55:44)
560.
115.
Schmidt, Lara
32.
W20
1992
144
DE
00:55:24 (00:55:46)
561.
446.
Hau, Hans
22.
M60
1955
174
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:55:24 (00:57:06)
562.
447.
Kayser, Steffen
84.
M20
1989
145
DE
00:55:24 (00:55:46)
563.
448.
Simon, Jäckels
85.
M20
1996
766
DE
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:55:24 (00:56:52)
564.
449.
Haan, Fernand
60.
M50
1962
352
LU
00:55:26 (00:56:26)
565.
450.
Raedler, Dieter
23.
M60
1954
508
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:55:31 (00:56:03)
566.
451.
Roderich, Klaus
37.
M55
1958
708
LG Langsur
00:55:31 (00:56:13)
567.
116.
Bauer, Maike
14.
W35
1980
308
DE
LG Langsur
00:55:32 (00:56:13)
568.
117.
Pauly, Stephanie
17.
W30
1985
263
DE
00:55:34 (00:57:19)
569.
118.
Kämper, Andrea
20.
W45
1967
532
DE
Sparkasse Trier
00:55:36 (00:55:57)
570.
452.
Simoes, Davy
47.
M30
1985
1387
LUX
00:55:37 (00:56:19)
571.
119.
Urbanek, Margarethe
33.
W20
1991
280
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:55:37 (00:56:34)
572.
120.
Schwall, Evelyne
15.
W35
1981
1381
BEL
00:55:38 (00:55:53)
573.
453.
Hoffmann, Kai
57.
M40
1974
275
00:55:39 (00:57:12)
574.
121.
Pierson, Christiane
21.
W45
1968
1195
LUX
LT Hesper
00:55:39 (00:56:58)
575.
454.
Endrikat, Alexander
38.
M55
1959
859
00:55:41 (00:57:25)
576.
455.
Baur, Wolfgang
65.
M45
1970
622
DE
Volvo
00:55:41 (00:57:18)
577.
456.
Weber, Daniel
86.
M20
1989
856
DE
VfL Trier
00:55:43 (00:56:53)
578.
457.
Miksys, Vaidotas
58.
M40
1976
115
LT
00:55:46 (00:57:40)
579.
458.
Tamas, Kalapos
48.
M30
1983
1464
UNG
00:55:47 (00:56:08)
580.
459.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
24.
M60
1953
871
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:55:55 (00:57:20)
581.
122.
Feltes, Julia
18.
W30
1986
889
City Sport-Team
00:55:55 (00:57:08)
582.
123.
Stefaniak, Karolina
16.
W35
1980
101
PL
City Sport Trier
00:55:56 (00:57:08)
583.
124.
Zänglein, Veronika
18.
W40
1973
1205
D
City-Sport Team
00:55:56 (00:57:08)
584.
125.
Schultz, Kerstin
22.
W45
1971
87
DE
00:55:59 (00:56:19)
585.
126.
Valdmane, Marta
17.
W35
1981
891
LV
00:55:59 (00:56:55)
586.
460.
Gimme, Christian
55.
M35
1980
226
DE
Pace Pack Runners
00:56:00 (00:56:34)
587.
461.
Schaal, Björn
87.
M20
1991
691
DE
Wawern Runners
00:56:04 (00:56:19)
588.
127.
Christmann, Sabine
6.
W55
1959
499
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:56:04 (00:56:34)
589.
462.
Zaloghin, Constantin
49.
M30
1982
1447
DE
00:56:04 (00:57:14)
590.
128.
Czoske, Brigitte
19.
W40
1975
1395
D
00:56:04 (00:57:33)
591.
463.
Landt, Alfons
66.
M45
1969
537
DE
00:56:04 (00:57:13)
592.
464.
Hinrichs, Jan
88.
M20
1992
326
DE
00:56:05 (00:57:55)
593.
465.
Schurer, Felix
89.
M20
1991
46
DE
HSC Schweich
00:56:06 (00:56:19)
594.
466.
Schmitt, Jürgen
1.
M75
1940
368
DE
00:56:08 (00:57:08)
595.
129.
Fichtner, Sabine
11.
W50
1966
470
DE
00:56:13 (00:57:03)
596.
467.
Rhein, Christoph
50.
M30
1982
656
DE
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:56:14 (00:57:00)
597.
468.
Regnery, Bruno
25.
M60
1952
72
DE
00:56:16 (00:56:33)
598.
469.
Fischer, Bernd
11.
M65
1948
1239
GER
TsT Trier
00:56:18 (00:57:22)
599.
470.
Kohl, Gereon
26.
M60
1955
809
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:56:20 (00:57:29)
600.
130.
Esch, Helga
12.
W50
1964
937
DEU
LT Schweich
00:56:23 (00:57:40)