Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
alwitra 10km Lauf
33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Results
alwitra 10km Lauf
switch Discipline:
alwitra 10km Lauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Bock, Alexander
3.
M20
1992
610
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:32:19 (00:32:20)
2.
8.
8.
Klaeren, Philipp
4.
M20
1989
603
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:34:03 (00:34:05)
3.
10.
10.
Weingarth, Philippe
4.
M30
1984
210
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:34:21 (00:34:22)
4.
11.
11.
Nichterlein, Maximilian
5.
M20
1991
465
DE
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
00:34:30 (00:34:31)
5.
13.
13.
Siebenborn, Martin
7.
M20
1987
431
DE
PSV Wengerohr
00:34:55 (00:34:57)
6.
14.
14.
Thome, Andy
8.
M20
1994
692
DE
Wawern Runners
00:35:26 (00:35:29)
7.
15.
15.
Koch, Jonas
9.
M20
1988
309
DE
TSV Glems e.V.
00:35:30 (00:35:31)
8.
16.
16.
Raßkopf, Marc
3.
M35
1978
390
DE
CITY SPORT Team
00:35:58 (00:35:59)
9.
17.
17.
Jacob, Torsten
5.
M30
1985
555
DE
LTF Köllertal
00:36:01 (00:36:02)
10.
19.
18.
Ewerhardt, Patrick
1.
MJ U20
1997
816
DE
00:36:24 (00:36:46)
11.
20.
2.
Schmitz, Nora
2.
W20
1992
614
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:36:52 (00:36:54)
12.
21.
19.
Wilhelms, Andre
10.
M20
1990
617
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:37:16 (00:37:17)
13.
24.
21.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M50
1963
823
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:54 (00:37:56)
14.
25.
22.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M45
1970
837
DE
LT Schweich
00:37:55 (00:37:57)
15.
26.
23.
Westermann, Jonas
2.
MJ U20
1998
906
DE
Silvesterlauf TRI Post Trier
00:37:58 (00:38:00)
16.
27.
24.
Wirtz, Abraham
1.
MJ U18
2000
616
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:38:00 (00:38:01)
17.
28.
25.
Hensel, Philipp
11.
M20
1988
371
DE
LG Langsur
00:38:04 (00:38:11)
18.
30.
27.
Pfeffer, Thomas
4.
M35
1978
749
DE
00:38:13 (00:38:17)
19.
33.
29.
Kober, Alexander
1.
M40
1974
255
DE
SC Niederstadtfeld
00:38:24 (00:38:27)
20.
35.
5.
Jungblut, Yvonne
1.
W35
1977
10
DE
LT Schweich
00:38:27 (00:38:28)
21.
36.
31.
Ercan, Abdullah
5.
M35
1981
605
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:38:29 (00:38:32)
22.
38.
6.
Friedrich, Kathrin
1.
W30
1985
606
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:38:36 (00:38:38)
23.
40.
34.
Degering, Florian
14.
M20
1987
911
DE
Kumasi Metro Stars
00:38:50 (00:38:57)
24.
42.
7.
Bermes, Chiara
5.
W20
1993
611
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:39:01 (00:39:03)
25.
44.
37.
Moosmann, Mathias
8.
M30
1986
171
DE
SK Gamenatix
00:39:17 (00:39:27)
26.
46.
39.
Lorenz, Eric
3.
M45
1971
842
DE
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:39:23 (00:39:33)
27.
47.
40.
König, Stephan
4.
M45
1969
848
DE
LG Langsur
00:39:25 (00:39:30)
28.
48.
41.
Koppi, Daniel
9.
M30
1982
715
DE
00:39:42 (00:39:57)
29.
49.
42.
Bund, Andreas
5.
M45
1967
630
DE
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
00:39:42 (00:39:43)
30.
51.
44.
Schneider, Ulrich
6.
M35
1981
659
DE
IHK Trier
00:40:09 (00:40:22)
31.
52.
45.
Nolles, Thomas
3.
M50
1963
831
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:40:11 (00:40:14)
32.
53.
46.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M40
1976
137
DE
SV Krettnach
00:40:17 (00:40:19)
33.
54.
47.
Koster, Andreas
18.
M20
1995
609
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:40:18 (00:40:21)
34.
55.
48.
Torbati, Parvis
4.
M50
1966
594
DE
LG Laacher See
00:40:28 (00:40:31)
35.
56.
49.
Volz, Erwin
1.
M55
1959
577
DE
PSV Wengerohr
00:40:29 (00:40:32)
36.
57.
50.
Trusheim, Holger
10.
M30
1986
480
DE
KPMG Luxembourg
00:40:32 (00:41:10)
37.
59.
52.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
11.
M30
1984
685
DE
LT Schweich
00:40:38 (00:40:45)
38.
60.
53.
Holz, Alois
5.
M50
1965
526
DE
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
00:40:42 (00:40:45)
39.
62.
55.
Briesch, Michael
7.
M35
1981
830
DE
Team getFit
00:40:54 (00:41:00)
40.
63.
56.
Schreiner, Achim
6.
M50
1962
693
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:40:58 (00:41:02)
41.
64.
57.
Görres, Andreas
7.
M50
1966
751
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:41:05 (00:41:09)
42.
67.
8.
Begemann, Anne
2.
W35
1979
607
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:41:19 (00:41:22)
43.
68.
60.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M55
1957
713
DE
TG Konz
00:41:19 (00:41:27)
44.
69.
61.
Schiefer, Michael
6.
M45
1968
608
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:41:21 (00:41:23)
45.
71.
9.
Vieh, Moni
1.
W40
1973
613
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:41:27 (00:41:30)
46.
72.
10.
Dahlem, Jana
6.
W20
1991
612
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:41:33 (00:41:36)
47.
73.
63.
Feld, Thomas
4.
M55
1961
475
DE
KPMG Luxembourg
00:41:35 (00:41:41)
48.
74.
64.
Serwe, Sebastian
8.
M35
1978
681
DE
Boguila Airstrip
00:41:43 (00:43:31)
49.
75.
65.
Kunde, Michael
7.
M45
1971
632
DE
Trispeed Mamer
00:41:47 (00:41:51)
50.
76.
66.
Dietrich, Rolf
5.
M55
1958
99
DE
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:41:52 (00:42:04)
51.
77.
67.
Klein, Dennis
20.
M20
1987
878
DE
00:41:55 (00:42:00)
52.
78.
68.
Ernsdorf, Johannes
12.
M30
1984
686
DE
LT Schweich
00:42:01 (00:42:09)
53.
79.
69.
Jäckels, Gerhard
6.
M40
1973
729
DE
Team Philosophie - Uni-Trier
00:42:06 (00:42:27)
54.
82.
72.
Lorig, Tobias
9.
M35
1981
521
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:42:15 (00:42:24)
55.
85.
74.
Betzler, Hagen
21.
M20
1996
424
DE
TG Konz
00:42:34 (00:42:39)
56.
86.
75.
Hartmann, Rolf
10.
M35
1978
293
DE
RWE Team 2016
00:42:39 (00:42:56)
57.
87.
76.
Schmitt, Matthias
8.
M45
1969
660
DE
IHK Trier
00:42:41 (00:42:53)
58.
88.
77.
Düpre, Guido
9.
M45
1967
793
DE
FC Züsch-Neuhütten
00:42:50 (00:43:01)
59.
90.
79.
Gäb, Sebastian
15.
M30
1982
587
DE
Team Philosophie - Uni Trier
00:42:55 (00:43:01)
60.
92.
12.
Betzler, Linda
7.
W20
1992
425
DE
LG Rhein-Wied
00:43:05 (00:43:15)
61.
94.
82.
Kohler, Jörg
8.
M50
1964
592
DE
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:43:11 (00:43:21)
62.
95.
83.
Funke, Andreas
1.
MJ U16
2001
543
DE
LA Team Saar
00:43:15 (00:43:17)
63.
98.
86.
Portz, Uwe
10.
M45
1968
40
DE
00:43:19 (00:43:34)
64.
101.
89.
Johaentges, Henrik
24.
M20
1995
918
DE
00:43:29 (00:43:51)
65.
102.
90.
Welter, Christian
8.
M40
1974
288
DE
RWE Team 2016
00:43:30 (00:44:23)
66.
103.
91.
Schubert, Stefan
11.
M45
1967
267
DE
PST Trier
00:43:36 (00:43:42)
67.
104.
92.
Fuchs, Michael
12.
M45
1967
552
DE
TG Konz
00:43:38 (00:43:55)
68.
105.
13.
Manz, Yvonne
2.
W40
1974
172
DE
SC Oberreichenbach
00:43:41 (00:44:08)
69.
108.
93.
München, Michael
6.
M55
1959
332
DE
LC Rehlingen
00:43:42 (00:43:47)
70.
109.
94.
Hoffmann, Werner
7.
M55
1961
322
DE
SV Tawern
00:43:47 (00:44:07)
71.
112.
97.
Rosinus, Maik
19.
M30
1984
167
DE
00:43:57 (00:44:16)
72.
115.
100.
Schäfer, Thomas
27.
M20
1989
104
DE
MSTV Ferro Mosae
00:44:23 (00:44:31)
73.
117.
102.
Grabowsky, Justus
2.
MJ U18
2000
908
DE
VfL Trier e.V.
00:44:27 (00:45:22)
74.
121.
105.
Witz, Christian
14.
M35
1978
341
DE
00:44:33 (00:44:40)
75.
123.
107.
Gertz, Mario
14.
M45
1968
1179
DE
FC Zerf
00:44:41 (00:45:02)
76.
124.
108.
Kolz, Stephan
15.
M45
1967
219
DE
LT Moselpellets
00:44:47 (00:45:01)
77.
125.
109.
Stach, Maurice
31.
M20
1993
79
DE
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:44:55 (00:44:57)
78.
128.
112.
Schuh, Dominik
20.
M30
1985
723
DE
00:44:58 (00:46:25)
79.
129.
113.
Linz, Georg
10.
M50
1965
428
DE
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:45:01 (00:45:21)
80.
132.
116.
Stephanus, Georg
11.
M50
1963
870
DE
00:45:07 (00:45:23)
81.
134.
17.
Mertes, Charlotte
5.
W40
1975
573
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
00:45:18 (00:45:17)
82.
138.
121.
Bernard, Rainer
8.
M55
1961
107
DE
00:45:27 (00:45:39)
83.
140.
18.
Sanwald, Lea
8.
W20
1996
869
DE
LV Merzig
00:45:31 (00:45:41)
84.
141.
123.
Müsch, Jürgen
2.
M60
1954
147
DE
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim
00:45:32 (00:45:37)
85.
142.
124.
Ebel, Wilfried
10.
M40
1972
663
DE
IHK Trier
00:45:36 (00:45:48)
86.
143.
125.
Schmitt, Michael
15.
M35
1977
545
DE
00:45:38 (00:46:09)
87.
144.
126.
Kasel, Florian
35.
M20
1988
886
DE
FSV Osburg
00:45:38 (00:46:13)
88.
147.
129.
Ehrmann, Thomas
3.
M60
1953
575
DE
TG Konz
00:45:48 (00:46:31)
89.
148.
130.
Kreuter, Kristian
16.
M35
1979
355
DE
Kanzlei Kreuter
00:45:48 (00:46:21)
90.
152.
131.
Schmitt, Frank
17.
M45
1967
507
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:45:52 (00:46:23)
91.
153.
132.
Kowacs, Marco
18.
M45
1968
698
DE
00:45:55 (00:46:36)
92.
156.
23.
Averbeck, Sabine
6.
W40
1972
456
DE
00:46:01 (00:46:05)
93.
158.
135.
Klassen, Dirk
17.
M35
1979
502
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:46:04 (00:46:28)
94.
159.
24.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W60
1956
714
DE
LT FSV Ralingen
00:46:06 (00:46:30)
95.
160.
136.
Ercan, Nusret
12.
M40
1972
740
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:46:09 (00:46:17)
96.
162.
138.
Schaefer, Thomas
21.
M30
1982
621
DE
Volvo
00:46:12 (00:46:36)
97.
163.
139.
Asselborn, Detlef
10.
M55
1960
178
DE
00:46:12 (00:46:14)
98.
164.
140.
Hank, Patrick
36.
M20
1988
534
DE
00:46:13 (00:46:41)
99.
166.
141.
Eiden, Rolf
5.
M60
1953
882
DE
00:46:20 (00:46:30)
100.
167.
142.
Kühn, Matthias
21.
M45
1970
868
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:46:21 (00:46:32)