Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
TV Jugendlauf
33. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2016
Results
TV Jugendlauf
switch Discipline:
TV Jugendlauf
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 2008
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
38.
25.
Marzi, Marlon
2.
MK U10
2008
6400
00:06:40 (00:06:43)
2.
105.
68.
Düro, Cian
12.
MK U10
2008
6002
DE
SV Olewig
00:07:24 (00:07:27)
3.
109.
71.
Schwarz, Lennart
14.
MK U10
2008
6363
D
TTC Trierweiler
00:07:28 (00:07:32)
4.
116.
75.
Benedikt, Steinhauer
16.
MK U10
2008
6110
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:07:31 (00:07:31)
5.
127.
44.
BACH, LINA
5.
WK U10
2008
6493
D
TG Konz
00:07:36 (00:07:42)
6.
132.
87.
Jatyka, Szymon
20.
MK U10
2008
6210
PL
00:07:40 (00:07:42)
7.
144.
96.
Schmitt, Maximilian
26.
MK U10
2008
6216
DE
00:07:49 (00:07:57)
8.
152.
52.
Schmidt, Emma Regina
8.
WK U10
2008
6016
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:07:51 (00:07:53)
9.
164.
102.
von dem Berge, Jannis
29.
MK U10
2008
6150
DE
00:07:56 (00:08:13)
10.
165.
103.
Musseleck, Markus
30.
MK U10
2008
6041
00:07:58 (00:08:24)
11.
166.
104.
Hoffmann, Nicolas
31.
MK U10
2008
6075
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:07:58 (00:08:16)
12.
167.
105.
Orth, Hannes
32.
MK U10
2008
6440
DE
Silvesterlauf TRI Post Trier
00:07:58 (00:08:03)
13.
173.
66.
Raßkopf, Johanna
11.
WK U10
2008
6372
D
Grundschule Mariahof
00:08:02 (00:08:06)
14.
178.
111.
Scheuer, Moritz
35.
MK U10
2008
6397
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:08:05 (00:08:15)
15.
180.
68.
Moll, Marlene
12.
WK U10
2008
6183
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:08:06 (00:08:14)
16.
187.
75.
Gollmer, Vianne
18.
WK U10
2008
6258
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:08 (00:08:09)
17.
196.
117.
Horn, Fabio
41.
MK U10
2008
6367
D
TTC Trierweiler
00:08:11 (00:08:15)
18.
212.
126.
Esch, Julian
45.
MK U10
2008
6437
DE
Sv Thomm
00:08:21 (00:08:47)
19.
217.
129.
Awender, Lennox
46.
MK U10
2008
6190
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:08:23 (00:08:28)
20.
218.
130.
Diederichs, Jan
47.
MK U10
2008
6012
DE
DJK St. Matthias
00:08:25 (00:08:28)
21.
219.
131.
Kadr, Leon
48.
MK U10
2008
6138
DE
00:08:26 (00:08:48)
22.
222.
133.
May, Jonas
50.
MK U10
2008
6282
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:08:27 (00:08:46)
23.
224.
90.
Jacob, Ida
23.
WK U10
2008
6081
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:08:28 (00:08:43)
24.
227.
92.
Friederike, Mattern
24.
WK U10
2008
6093
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:08:29 (00:08:43)
25.
229.
136.
Ben, Müllers
52.
MK U10
2008
6096
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:08:31 (00:08:42)
26.
234.
97.
Julia, Witkos
26.
WK U10
2008
6117
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:08:33 (00:08:50)
27.
238.
138.
Karstens, Jan
54.
MK U10
2008
6386
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:35 (00:08:59)
28.
240.
102.
Niebes, Sophie
30.
WK U10
2008
6004
DE
00:08:35 (00:08:38)
29.
242.
140.
Engler, Jona
55.
MK U10
2008
6060
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:08:37 (00:08:50)
30.
246.
104.
Horn, Estelle
32.
WK U10
2008
6368
D
TTC Trierweiler
00:08:38 (00:08:46)
31.
250.
107.
Strüber, Emily
34.
WK U10
2008
6251
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:39 (00:08:40)
32.
256.
111.
Blasius, Charlotte
37.
WK U10
2008
6382
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:43 (00:09:08)
33.
258.
146.
Bartak, Lukas
59.
MK U10
2008
6120
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:44 (00:09:11)
34.
261.
148.
Küsters, Julian
61.
MK U10
2008
6353
DE
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof
00:08:46 (00:09:10)
35.
268.
151.
Meier, Julius
62.
MK U10
2008
6380
DE
00:08:49 (00:09:06)
36.
272.
153.
Weber, Jonathan
63.
MK U10
2008
6505
GS PFALZEL
00:08:53 (00:09:20)
37.
283.
126.
Corban, Sienna
43.
WK U10
2008
6384
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:08:59 (00:09:28)
38.
285.
127.
Haesen, Naomi
44.
WK U10
2008
6175
00:08:59 (00:09:30)
39.
292.
162.
Knob, Theo
65.
MK U10
2008
6145
00:09:02 (00:09:08)
40.
293.
163.
Sigurdsson, Jonn
66.
MK U10
2008
6391
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:03 (00:09:27)
41.
294.
164.
Kasper, Kimi
67.
MK U10
2008
6387
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:03 (00:09:28)
42.
297.
166.
Leggewie, Jonathan
69.
MK U10
2008
6087
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:09:04 (00:09:21)
43.
300.
168.
Grepi, Donat
71.
MK U10
2008
6152
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:04 (00:09:04)
44.
301.
133.
Schwall, Svea
48.
WK U10
2008
6345
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:09:05 (00:09:12)
45.
303.
135.
Vieh, Vicky
49.
WK U10
2008
6427
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:09:06 (00:09:13)
46.
306.
171.
Keil, Moritz
73.
MK U10
2008
6128
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:07 (00:09:32)
47.
308.
137.
Gollmer, Amelie
50.
WK U10
2008
6257
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:09:11 (00:09:12)
48.
311.
174.
Bentlage, Yannick
75.
MK U10
2008
6121
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:12 (00:09:39)
49.
315.
176.
Castello, Leandro
76.
MK U10
2008
6262
00:09:16 (00:09:49)
50.
316.
140.
Winkel, Anna
52.
WK U10
2008
6173
DE
00:09:16 (00:09:47)
51.
323.
180.
Schneider, Joel
78.
MK U10
2008
6434
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:19 (00:09:45)
52.
326.
181.
Rüfner, Karl
79.
MK U10
2008
6135
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:21 (00:09:47)
53.
328.
146.
Brenner, Kiara
57.
WK U10
2008
6122
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:23 (00:09:49)
54.
329.
147.
Hamann, Nadja
58.
WK U10
2008
6511
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:23 (00:09:56)
55.
334.
183.
Resch, Justin
80.
MK U10
2008
6132
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:25 (00:09:52)
56.
340.
186.
Frenster, Jona
82.
MK U10
2008
6126
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:29 (00:09:56)
57.
344.
158.
Hilgenstock, Lynn-Nelly
61.
WK U10
2008
6127
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:31 (00:09:57)
58.
345.
159.
Gregetz, Johanna
62.
WK U10
2008
6067
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:09:31 (00:09:53)
59.
347.
188.
Lampach, Mikka
84.
MK U10
2008
6222
LU
00:09:32 (00:09:47)
60.
354.
164.
de Crozals, Lisanne
64.
WK U10
2008
6385
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:37 (00:10:04)
61.
355.
165.
Corban, Ava
65.
WK U10
2008
6383
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:37 (00:10:05)
62.
357.
167.
Bölinger, Mia
67.
WK U10
2008
6178
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:09:39 (00:09:46)
63.
360.
169.
Arnoldi, Kira
68.
WK U10
2008
6275
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:09:39 (00:10:09)
64.
362.
171.
Theis, Hanna
69.
WK U10
2008
6237
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
00:09:41 (00:10:11)
65.
369.
192.
Drach, Aurelius
85.
MK U10
2008
6044
00:09:45 (00:09:50)
66.
374.
196.
Schmidt, Julian
87.
MK U10
2008
6374
D
00:09:48 (00:09:54)
67.
376.
179.
Rölz, Irma
72.
WK U10
2008
6134
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:50 (00:10:19)
68.
377.
198.
Carra de Vaux, Maurice
88.
MK U10
2008
6123
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:09:51 (00:10:18)
69.
382.
200.
Gärtner, Aaron
89.
MK U10
2008
6281
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:09:53 (00:10:23)
70.
390.
188.
Bölles, Felia
77.
WK U10
2008
6055
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:10:03 (00:10:22)
71.
391.
203.
Heck, Bastian
90.
MK U10
2008
6221
DE
GS Igel
00:10:05 (00:10:27)
72.
393.
204.
Kilburg, David
91.
MK U10
2008
6082
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:10:07 (00:10:21)
73.
394.
205.
Haidar, Yassin
92.
MK U10
2008
6279
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:10:08 (00:10:38)
74.
396.
206.
von Napolski, Raul
93.
MK U10
2008
6213
DE
00:10:08 (00:10:40)
75.
399.
193.
Müller, Jule
80.
WK U10
2008
6131
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:10 (00:10:37)
76.
407.
208.
Graffe, Noa
94.
MK U10
2008
6223
DE
00:10:27 (00:10:43)
77.
411.
211.
Dümmer, Elias
96.
MK U10
2008
6125
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:41 (00:11:09)
78.
412.
201.
Erz, Melina
84.
WK U10
2008
6180
DE
Der TV Bewegt
00:10:42 (00:10:50)
79.
413.
202.
Rode, Sophie
85.
WK U10
2008
6133
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:43 (00:11:10)
80.
419.
215.
von Morzé, David
97.
MK U10
2008
6431
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:45 (00:11:15)
81.
420.
205.
Hoff, Louisa
87.
WK U10
2008
6327
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:10:45 (00:10:52)
82.
425.
208.
Scholten, Sarah
89.
WK U10
2008
6390
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:10:53 (00:11:18)
83.
433.
220.
Zinner, Justus
98.
MK U10
2008
6118
DE
00:11:05 (00:11:11)
84.
437.
215.
Brakensiek, Judithrd
91.
WK U10
2008
6091
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:11:09 (00:11:29)
85.
440.
224.
Becker, Jan
99.
MK U10
2008
6160
DE
00:11:21 (00:11:56)
86.
450.
225.
Liam, Meesen
100.
MK U10
2008
6094
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:11:58 (00:12:12)
87.
453.
228.
Amina, Temsah
96.
WK U10
2008
6111
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:12:05 (00:12:25)
88.
460.
233.
Langer, Jana
98.
WK U10
2008
6084
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
00:12:34 (00:12:57)
89.
470.
230.
Schneider, Colin
102.
MK U10
2008
6433
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
00:15:37 (00:15:37)